UITSLAGENLIJST van de 5e De Zestig van Texel’ 5 APRIL 1999 | ||||||||
Voor- en achternaam | Lft | cat | Woonplaats | Tussentijden | Finish | |||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | |||||
15.4 km | 29.7 km | 44.7 km | 60 km | |||||
60 KM – VROUWEN | ||||||||
1 | Linda Valent | 28 | Amsterdam | 1.28.35 | 2.53.47 | 4.20.15 | 5.46.31 | |
2 | Marga Lesterhuis | 43 | Huizen | 1.28.35 | 2.51.20 | 4.21.00 | 5.57.43 | |
3 | Lies van Leeuwen | 42 | Almere | 1.29.59 | 2.53.47 | 4.22.39 | 5.59.37 | |
4 | Erna Homan-Bennink | 44 | Groningen | 1.26.56 | 2.48.34 | 4.18.56 | 6.00.29 | |
5 | Toos Koevoets | 39 | Zoetermeer | 1.34.16 | 2.59.30 | 4.32.59 | 6.06.10 | |
6 | Astrid Kammann | 40 | Dissen (D) | 1.32.25 | 2.57.52 | 4.29.13 | 6.08.45 | |
7 | Christel Timmerman | 42 | Hagen (D) | 1.25.50 | 2.51.03 | 4.33.04 | 6.19.33 | |
8 | Ineke de Winter | 46 | Breda | 1.37.44 | 3.07.22 | 4.41.34 | 6.21.32 | |
9 | Ingrid Ritmeijer | 40 | Breda | 1.37.44 | 3.07.22 | 4.41.34 | 6.21.32 | |
10 | Mariska Koenders | 40 | De Koog | 1.34.20 | 3.04.30 | 4.44.58 | 6.26.27 | |
60 KM – MANNEN | ||||||||
1 | Jan Vandendriessche | 37 | M | Gistel (B) | 1.01.04 | 1.56.52 | 2.55.38 | 3.57.35 |
2 | Veron Lust | 36 | M | Purmerend | 1.02.15 | 1.56.52 | 2.55.38 | 4.05.47 |
3 | Jan van Dijken | 37 | M | Peize | 1.06.31 | 2.06.40 | 3.11.08 | 4.19.21 |
4 | Peter de Jongh | 46 | M45 | Breda | 1.06.32 | 2.06.55 | 3.11.28 | 4.25.00 |
5 | Erik van Zessen | 29 | M | Bennekom | 1.01.44 | 1.58.35 | 3.07.38 | 4.28.22 |
6 | Jaap Vis | 42 | M40 | Groningen | 1.06.33 | 2.08.30 | 3.17.38 | 4.31.08 |
7 | Ron Zaal | 44 | M40 | Apeldoorn | 1.10.17 | 2.14.56 | 3.22.40 | 4.33.32 |
8 | Bernhard Vanlangendonck | 40 | M40 | Geluwe (B) | 1.09.33 | 2.14.14 | 3.21.56 | 4.34.08 |
9 | Karl Graf | 48 | M45 | Goch (D) | 1.12.06 | 2.15.55 | 3.21.56 | 4.37.04 |
10 | William Vijncke | 43 | M40 | Evergem (B) | 1.11.55 | 2.15.47 | 3.20.35 | 4.39.04 |
11 | Bertrand Verlinde | 37 | M | Gistel (B) | 1.04.52 | 2.05.15 | 3.13.27 | 4.40.38 |
12 | Emiel Dierckx | 42 | M40 | Herenhout (B) | 1.08.21 | 2.12.48 | 3.21.56 | 4.40.49 |
13 | Christiaan Pfrommer | 35 | M | Haarlem | 1.11.55 | 2.15.47 | 3.24.28 | 4.41.06 |
14 | Henk Veldkamp | 44 | M40 | Amersfoort | 1.10.02 | 2.15.55 | 3.27.14 | 4.53.13 |
15 | Harry Wolters | 47 | M45 | Eelde | 1.16.56 | 2.25.43 | 3.38.44 | 4.55.29 |
16 | Jop Veldhuis | 50 | M50 | Nieuw Dordrecht | 1.13.13 | 2.21.53 | 3.36.36 | 4.56.05 |
17 | Lex de Boer | 51 | M50 | Avenhorn | 1.13.05 | 2.21.52 | 3.35.37 | 4.58.50 |
18 | Theo van Vliet | 56 | M50 | Hoorn | 1.18.20 | 2.28.10 | 3.41.52 | 4.59.36 |
19 | Hans van der Kolk | 40 | M40 | Monnickendam | 1.17.04 | 2.26.45 | 3.42.42 | 5.00.00 |
20 | Niki Devoldere | 22 | M | Regem (B) | 1.17.17 | 2.24.25 | 3.39.59 | 5.00.02 |
21 | Douwe Thesing | 45 | M45 | Zaandam | 1.18.18 | 2.27.53 | 3.40.48 | 5.00.56 |
22 | Ton van ’t Veer | 41 | M40 | Breda | 1.08.20 | 2.13.18 | 3.24.05 | 5.01.51 |
23 | Jan Schinkel | 46 | M45 | Benschop | 1.10.56 | 2.19.56 | 3.36.36 | 5.02.00 |
24 | Ronald Kessenich | 59 | M50 | Amersfoort | 1.21.45 | 2.30.32 | 3.45.35 | 5.02.06 |
25 | Rob Prins | 45 | M45 | Hippolytushoef | 1.13.05 | 2.20.35 | 3.38.26 | 5.03.27 |
26 | Wim Heijenk | 43 | M40 | Monnickendam | 1.17.04 | 2.26.45 | 3.42.42 | 5.07.24 |
27 | Timo van Kempen | 35 | M | Haarlem | 1.13.40 | 2.23.26 | 3.41.31 | 5.07.39 |
28 | André Koeslag | 44 | M40 | Amersfoort | 1.21.43 | 2.29.30 | 3.41.28 | 5.08.09 |
29 | Tom Hendriks | 42 | M40 | Hoofddorp | 1.18.35 | 2.28.57 | 3.43.23 | 5.09.14 |
30 | Marcel van Ieperen | 44 | M40 | Breda | 1.21.46 | 2.32.21 | 3.46.26 | 5.11.34 |
31 | Hans Sielias | 47 | M45 | Apeldoorn | 1.18.20 | 2.29.00 | 3.47.07 | 5.11.41 |
32 | Emiel Dijkstra | 27 | M | Enschede | 1.22.12 | 2.34.07 | 3.52.18 | 5.15.14 |
33 | Luuk Raaman | 45 | M45 | Rijswijk | 1.18.35 | 2.30.58 | 3.51.18 | 5.15.36 |
34 | Rolf Tambach | 30 | M | Zaandam | 1.15.39 | 2.24.42 | 3.41.38 | 5.16.59 |
35 | Roel Ribbink | 52 | M50 | Dieren | 1.21.06 | 2.33.44 | 3.52.59 | 5.19.14 |
36 | Henk Bekkering | 49 | M45 | Apeldoorn | 1.16.19 | 2.22.54 | 3.37.20 | 5.19.20 |
37 | André van de Vliert | 29 | M | Zeist | 1.18.05 | 2.30.19 | 3.52.48 | 5.19.55 |
38 | Roger Henke | 40 | M40 | Nijmegen | 1.21.06 | 2.33.44 | 3.52.59 | 5.20.11 |
39 | Jan van de Linde | 45 | M45 | Oostburg | 1.19.07 | 2.32.21 | 3.53.10 | 5.20.22 |
40 | Johan Huver | 36 | M | Emmeloord | 1.20.56 | 2.35.20 | 3.52.49 | 5.20.43 |
41 | Henk Hoebert | 50 | M50 | Hulshorst | 1.23.00 | 2.38.05 | 3,55,58 | 5.21.09 |
42 | Hans van der Mast | 46 | M45 | Hellevoetsluis | 1.16.20 | 2.29.27 | 3.48.46 | 5.21.30 |
43 | Minke Hilgenberg | 44 | M40 | Apeldoorn | 1.26.46 | 2.40.15 | 3.56.53 | 5.23.08 |
44 | Ron Bakker | 42 | M40 | Almere | 1.18.13 | 2.31.49 | 3.54.11 | 5.25.27 |
45 | Ton Wellenberg | 37 | M | Deventer | 1.24.40 | 2.40.51 | 4.00.49 | 5.28.20 |
46 | Izak Patty | 45 | M45 | Deventer | 1.24.40 | 2.40.42 | 4.00.48 | 5.29.27 |
47 | Egbert Ramge | 38 | M | Gross-Bieberau (D) | 1.21.46 | 2.37.59 | 4.00.36 | 5.30.11 |
48 | Herman Staal | 34 | M | Winsum-Gr. | 1.25.10 | 2.43.43 | 4.06.02 | 5.30.20 |
49 | Chris Bor | 49 | M45 | Driebergen | 1.25.40 | 2.44.29 | 4.08.41 | 5.32.48 |
50 | Juud de Lange | 54 | M50 | Enschede | 1.19.22 | 2.33.48 | 3.56.48 | 5.32.55 |
51 | Paul van der Gouw | 33 | M | Apeldoorn | 1.26.52 | 2.44.29 | 4.06.02 | 5.34.31 |
52 | Alfred Schoen | 40 | M40 | Purmerend | 1.21.46 | 2.39.31 | 4.02.56 | 5.34.32 |
53 | Herman Euverman | 45 | M45 | Zwolle | 1.23.00 | 2.38.05 | 3.56.15 | 5.34.50 |
54 | Marco Bruijn | 28 | M | Den Haag | 1.16.41 | 2.30.10 | 3.55.50 | 5.35.09 |
55 | Sietze Houwen | 48 | M45 | Zuidbroek | 1.28.34 | 2.47.41 | 4.10.06 | 5.35.19 |
56 | Erik ten Velden | 55 | M50 | Petten | 1.32.25 | 2.53.01 | 4.16.52 | 5.35.59 |
57 | John Bouwens | 43 | M40 | Alphen a/d Rijn | 1.25.10 | 2.44.29 | 4.08.35 | 5.37.26 |
58 | Koos Rademaker | 53 | M50 | Zeist | 1.24.40 | 2.40.47 | 4.03.08 | 5.37.50 |
59 | Jaap Swart | 47 | M45 | Haarlem | 1.22.11 | 2.39.34 | 4.07.15 | 5.37.53 |
60 | Wim Derksen | 33 | M | Loenen | 1.21.49 | 2.36.42 | 4.00.51 | 5.38.33 |
61 | Cor Butter | 54 | M50 | Callantsoog | 1.32.25 | 2.53.01 | 4.16.52 | 5.38.52 |
62 | Louis Emringer | 44 | M40 | Bridel (Lux) | 1.27.50 | 2.50.47 | 4.13.12 | 5.39.07 |
63 | Bart Buddingh | 47 | M45 | Julianadorp | 1.23.54 | 2.41.32 | 4.06.17 | 5.40.09 |
64 | Harm van der Beek | 39 | M | Sliedrecht | 1.21.46 | 2.43.49 | 4.13.18 | 5.41.14 |
65 | Luis Arribas | 28 | M | Amsterdam | 1.23.14 | 2.41.55 | 4.04.52 | 5.41.29 |
66 | Johan Visschedijk | 35 | M | Utrecht | 1.28.34 | 2.50.22 | 4.13.18 | 5.42.43 |
67 | Egbert van der Molen | 42 | M40 | Middelstum | 1.25.10 | 2.43.43 | 4.08.08 | 5.42.47 |
68 | Bert de Haar | 40 | M40 | Katwijk | 1.16.44 | 2.32.30 | 4.06.45 | 5.43.48 |
69 | Jos Broersen | 48 | M45 | Alphen a/d Rijn | 1.20.55 | 2.38.16 | 4.06.09 | 5.44.42 |
70 | Rinze Oosterkamp | 54 | M50 | Wenum-Wiesel | 1.25.06 | 2.44.25 | 4.08.54 | 5.44.45 |
71 | Peter van Haastert | 44 | M40 | Groningen | 1.28.06 | 2.48.38 | 4.14.43 | 5.45.44 |
72 | Ben Remmers | 43 | M40 | Apeldoorn | 1.26.52 | 2.44.34 | 4.10.42 | 5.46.15 |
73 | Henry Okkersen | 53 | M50 | Schimmert | 1.25.40 | 2.45.51 | 4.08.54 | 5.46.23 |
74 | Cor van der Hoek | 46 | M45 | Brummen | 1.24.40 | 2.44.39 | 4.10.58 | 5.46.25 |
75 | Geert van Dijk | 31 | M | Veenendaal | 1.28.40 | 2.53.52 | 4.20.15 | 5.46.32 |
76 | Peter Nateman | 27 | M | Almkerk | 1.28.40 | 2.53.49 | 4.20.15 | 5.46.33 |
77 | Bas de Bruin | 28 | M | Amerongen | 1.28.41 | 2.53.52 | 4.20.15 | 5.46.34 |
78 | Thomas Braun | 39 | M | Münster (D) | 1.26.55 | 2.46.35 | 4.10.06 | 5.46.39 |
79 | Wim Kroese | 52 | M50 | Apeldoorn | 1.26.59 | 2.44.42 | 4.12.30 | 5.47.10 |
80 | Wim Mouwer | 45 | M45 | Nunspeet | 1.28.24 | 2.51.18 | 4.15.50 | 5.47.25 |
81 | Chiel Spaan | 51 | M50 | Monnickendam | 1.19.17 | 2.35.20 | 4.04.56 | 5.48.52 |
82 | Richard van Klooster | 32 | M | Leusden | 1.25.10 | 2.47.41 | 4.16.52 | 5.50.26 |
83 | Edo Nugteren | 45 | M45 | Hoofddorp | 1.21.43 | 2.39.11 | 4.06.21 | 5.51.31 |
84 | Kees Albers | 47 | M45 | Gouda | 1.25.10 | 2.46.35 | 4.14.50 | 5.54.01 |
85 | Dirk Albert Schipper | 44 | M40 | Groningen | 1.26.37 | 2.47.35 | 4.15.00 | 5.54.45 |
86 | Adri van Tilburg | 50 | M50 | Weesp | 1.26.51 | 2.45.38 | 4.15.35 | 5.55.35 |
87 | Remko Nagtegaal | 30 | M | De Cocksdorp | 1.16.04 | 2.31.28 | 4.04.04 | 5.56.13 |
88 | Jacob Visser | 54 | M50 | Heerenveen | 1.24.26 | 2.46.33 | 4.18.05 | 5.56.26 |
89 | Dennis Gehring | 43 | M40 | Huizen | 1.28.33 | 2.51.20 | 4.21.00 | 5.57.45 |
90 | Joachim Meteling | 39 | M | Bocholt (D) | 1.24.17 | 2.41.29 | 4.09.35 | 5.58.07 |
91 | Fritz Geisemeier | 37 | M | Versmold (D) | 1.26.39 | 2.48.34 | 4.16.52 | 5.58.10 |
92 | Vincent van Gils | 30 | M | Maastricht | 1.28.53 | 2.51.37 | 4.21.30 | 5.58.16 |
93 | Peter Homan | 45 | M45 | Groningen | 1.27.00 | 2.48.34 | 4.18.56 | 6.00.28 |
94 | Lucas Untied | 47 | M45 | Haren (Gr) | 1.26.54 | 2.48.34 | 4.18.56 | 6.00.30 |
95 | Peter Gabriels | 28 | M | Gent (B) | 1.24.11 | 2.40.51 | 4.13.54 | 6.00.53 |
96 | Heinz Geilenkirchen | 45 | M45 | Keulen (D) | 1.28.14 | 2.54.21 | 4.22.27 | 6.01.22 |
97 | Uwe Schwensfeier | 45 | M45 | Haltern(D) | 1.32.25 | 2.57.52 | 4.28.50 | 6.02.30 |
98 | G. Vesper | 45 | M45 | Amersfoort | 1.30.44 | 2.56.36 | 4.25.18 | 6.07.40 |
99 | Ton van Aken | 52 | M50 | Wychen | 1.20.06 | 2.37.33 | 4.20.05 | 6.08.14 |
100 | Jan Derksen | 62 | M60 | Loenen | 1.28.28 | 2.51.37 | 4.24.15 | 6.10.30 |
101 | Wim van Brummen | 49 | M45 | Almere | 1.29.57 | 2.53.49 | 4.25.28 | 6.11.59 |
102 | Peter Machiels | 41 | M40 | Apeldoorn | 1.26.53 | 2.44.40 | 4.14.32 | 6.13.08 |
103 | Theo Heemskerk | 59 | M50 | Noordwijk | 1.24.07 | 2.46.47 | 4.22.20 | 6.13.27 |
104 | Frits Soeters | 49 | M45 | Emmen | 1.24.40 | 2.41.23 | 4.03.15 | 6.14.24 |
105 | Rob Froonhoff | 32 | M | Amersfoort | 1.24.26 | 2.49.21 | 4.26.31 | 6.15.26 |
106 | Udo Wegmann | 40 | M40 | Veitshöchheim(D) | 1.25.40 | 2.48.27 | 4.26.14 | 6.16.15 |
107 | Arie Breederland | 41 | M40 | Barendrecht | 1.27.40 | 2.51.20 | 4.26.06 | 6.16.15 |
108 | Gijs van der Zwaan | 44 | M40 | Blaricum | 1.28.33 | 2.51.13 | 4.26.18 | 6.18.43 |
109 | Jan Rebel | 50 | M50 | Huizen | 1.28.43 | 2.54.55 | 4.31.40 | 6.18.43 |
110 | Andre Smit | 40 | M40 | Wouw | 1.34.35 | 2.59.28 | 4.38.10 | 6.18.58 |
111 | Ed van Beek | 38 | M | Diepenveen | 1.17.03 | 2.35.15 | 4.29.00 | 6.19.00 |
112 | Henk Westerhof | 55 | M50 | Harderwijk | 1.34.20 | 2.59.30 | 4.29.06 | 6.19.00 |
113 | Arie Cijfer | 43 | M40 | Amersfoort | 1.28.21 | 2.51.20 | 4.24.47 | 6.20.25 |
114 | Jo Jansen | 50 | M50 | Wychen | 1.25.10 | 2.42.48 | 4.12.50 | 6.22.50 |
115 | Jan Schijff | 49 | M40 | Rijnsburg | 1.19.00 | 2.32.21 | 4.02.36 | 6.26.14 |
116 | Ronno Honingh | 40 | M40 | De Koog | 1.34.20 | 3.04.30 | 4.44.58 | 6.26.27 |
117 | Pier Schotanus | 66 | M60 | Poortugaal | 1.38.36 | 3.08.06 | 4.44.33 | 6.30.28 |
118 | Jasper Roll | 43 | M40 | Winschoten | 1.32.25 | 2.57.52 | 4.29.13 | 6.31.33 |
119 | Reinder Rabelink | 50 | M50 | Eerbeek | 1.28.52 | 2.53.03 | 4.35.20 | 6.32.39 |
120 | Erik Vonk | 25 | M | Eindhoven | 1.34.17 | 3.04.30 | 4.44.58 | 6.36.31 |
121 | Hans Dekker | 45 | M45 | Nunspeet | 1.29.25 | 2.53.14 | 4.26.43 | 6.36.47 |
122 | Jan Wiltjer | 57 | M50 | Wirdun | 1.25.06 | 2.51.26 | 4.44.33 | 6.40.22 |
123 | Winfried Zwarthoed | 29 | M | Volendam | 1.32.25 | 2.59.28 | 4.42.59 | 6.41.32 |
124 | Dick Veerman | 29 | M | Volendam | 1.31.39 | 2.57.14 | 4.39.12 | 6.42.13 |
125 | Jan van der Hoek | 47 | M45 | St. Annaparochie | 1.38.16 | 3.08.06 | 4.53.57 | 7.04.52 |
Uitslagen 60
Uitslag 60 km 1997
De Zestig van Texel
31 maart 1997
|
60 KM – WEDSTRIJD+PRESTATIE (VROUWEN) |
||||||
1 |
Birgit Lennartz |
V |
Siegburg (D) |
1.05.27 |
2.08.24 |
3.17.44 |
4.35.57 |
2 |
Plonie Scheringa |
V55 |
Beverwijk |
1.14.05 |
2.20.45 |
3.35.11 |
5.06.13 |
3 |
Ria Buiten |
V40 |
Biddinghuizen |
1.16.12 |
2.30.02 |
3.50.08 |
5.23.06 |
4 |
Toos Koevoets |
V35 |
Schiedam |
1.38.09 |
3.07.20 |
4.36.30 |
6.04.39 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
60 KM WEDSTRIJD + PRESTATIE (MANNEN) |
||||||
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Edward de Ruiter |
M |
Groningen |
1.01.04 |
1.56.34 |
2.56.48 |
4.07.24 |
2 |
Rut Zoutman |
M |
Monster |
1.05.38 |
2.03.51 |
3.06.33 |
4.15.40 |
3 |
Jan van Dijken |
M |
Peize |
1.05.12 |
2.03.54 |
3.07.35 |
4.17.37 |
4 |
Jaap Vis |
M40 |
Groningen |
1.05.12 |
2.03.54 |
3.07.25 |
4.20.53 |
5 |
Roel Keizer |
M45 |
Apeldoorn |
1.05.12 |
2.05.02 |
3.13.35 |
4.25.46 |
6 |
Johan Luyben |
M45 |
Balkbrug |
1.05.12 |
2.04.09 |
3.11.26 |
4.34.00 |
7 |
Jan Romeijn |
M40 |
Eerbeek |
1.15.11 |
2.22.07 |
3.27.12 |
4.37.21 |
8 |
Andr vd Vliert |
M |
Den Haag |
1.06.34 |
2.08.30 |
3.17.36 |
4.40.30 |
9 |
Simon Pols |
M40 |
Duivendrecht |
1.08.31 |
2.16.02 |
3.26.03 |
4.43.21 |
10 |
Karl Graf |
M45 |
Goch (D) |
1.12.59 |
2.19.04 |
3.29.38 |
4.47.39 |
11 |
Johan van Litsenburg |
M40 |
Veldhoven |
1.13.53 |
2.16.40 |
3.26.02 |
4.50.19 |
12 |
Henk Mentink |
M45 |
Ermelo |
1.13.25 |
2.16.28 |
3.29.38 |
4.53.10 |
13 |
Hans Pleijster |
M |
Hoofddorp |
1.05.12 |
2.06.58 |
3.24.10 |
4.54.34 |
14 |
Peter Lissenberg |
M45 |
Werkhoven |
1.12.59 |
2.19.07 |
3.29.38 |
4.55.06 |
15 |
Bjrn Grass |
M |
Bad Driburg (D) |
1.08.31 |
2.17.11 |
3.35.11 |
4.57.21 |
16 |
Theo van Vliet |
M50 |
Hoorn |
1.14.12 |
2.22.53 |
3.36.56 |
4.57.28 |
17 |
Jan Veltman |
M50 |
Apeldoorn |
1.14.12 |
2.19.45 |
3.31.42 |
4.57.49 |
18 |
Jos Broersen |
M45 |
Alphen a/d Rijn |
1.14.05 |
2.20.51 |
3.34.55 |
4.57.58 |
19 |
Geordie Klein |
M |
Den Helder |
1.15.22 |
2.22.53 |
3.36.00 |
4.58.00 |
20 |
Peter Godschalk |
M |
Roosendaal |
1.19.50 |
2.28.18 |
3.39.20 |
4.59.11 |
21 |
Hans Sielias |
M45 |
Apeldoorn |
1.15.22 |
2.22.48 |
3.35.40 |
5.02.56 |
22 |
Lex de Boer |
M45 |
Avenhorn |
1.14.27 |
2.21.20 |
3.32.20 |
5.03.38 |
23 |
Jan Streunding |
M40 |
Winschoten |
1.14.27 |
2.22.53 |
3.38.15 |
5.04.02 |
24 |
Ad Peltenburg |
M45 |
Zoetermeer |
1.13.12 |
2.19.23 |
3.34.29 |
5.06.15 |
25 |
Ronald Kessenich |
M50 |
Amersfoort |
1.20.38 |
2.31.41 |
3.48.45 |
5.07.12 |
26 |
Jan Schinkel |
M40 |
Benschop |
1.14.12 |
2.23.23 |
3.37.22 |
5.08.06 |
27 |
Andreas Jger |
M |
Wunstorf (D) |
|
2.34.32 |
3.45.11 |
5.09.07 |
28 |
Sietze Houwen |
M45 |
Zuidbroek |
1.22.21 |
2.34.32 |
3.48.45 |
5.09.22 |
29 |
Jeroen Cosijnse |
M |
Eindhoven |
1.18.10 |
2.26.38 |
3.38.20 |
5.09.46 |
30 |
Douwe Thesing |
M40 |
Zaandam |
1.22.21 |
2.34.32 |
3.51.15 |
5.11.38 |
31 |
Rob Brouwer |
M50 |
Delft |
1.14.12 |
2.23.28 |
3.39.20 |
5.12.22 |
32 |
Stefan Schlett |
M |
Kleinostheim(D) |
|
2.24.54 |
3.42.40 |
5.13.27 |
33 |
Edo Nugteren |
M40 |
Hoofddorp |
1.15.11 |
2.24.39 |
3.42.10 |
5.14.01 |
34 |
Henk Hoekert |
M45 |
Hulshorst |
1.15.11 |
2.25.37 |
3.44.53 |
5.17.41 |
35 |
Peter Boltjes |
M |
Winschoten |
1.14.27 |
2.22.53 |
3.40.25 |
5.18.55 |
36 |
Eugne Beeldsnijder |
M50 |
Delft |
1.14.12 |
2.23.28 |
3.45.20 |
5.21.49 |
37 |
Detlev Knig |
M45 |
Gouda |
1.19.05 |
2.31.41 |
3.50.15 |
5.22.51 |
38 |
Frits Soeters |
M45 |
Emmen |
1.19.05 |
2.31.32 |
3.49.49 |
5.30.13 |
39 |
Jacob Visser |
M50 |
Heerenveen |
1.19.50 |
2.35.53 |
3.40.31 |
5.31.41 |
40 |
Kees Albers |
M45 |
Gouda |
1.21.15 |
2.37.16 |
3.59.35 |
5.33.47 |
41 |
Henk Bekkering |
M45 |
Apeldoorn |
1.20.31 |
2.29.43 |
3.53.55 |
5.34.03 |
42 |
Rob Erkens |
M |
Maarheeze |
1.22.21 |
2.42.04 |
4.32.30 |
5.34.27 |
43 |
Cor Butter |
M50 |
Callantsoog |
1.22.54 |
2.37.41 |
3.59.00 |
5.35.25 |
44 |
Hans Nieuwenhuijse |
M50 |
Amsterdam |
1.18.28 |
2.32.22 |
4.00.40 |
5.35.42 |
45 |
Ad Voortman |
M45 |
Den Ham (Ov) |
1.31.17 |
2.50.04 |
4.11.40 |
5.38.25 |
46 |
Cor van der Hoek |
M40 |
Brummen |
1.22.54 |
2.38.14 |
4.04.04 |
5.40.54 |
47 |
Kees Keizer |
M45 |
Nunspeet |
1.18.47 |
2.32.10 |
3.58.05 |
5.41.42 |
48 |
Rudi Ten |
M60 |
Leeuwarden |
1.22.34 |
2.37.41 |
4.01.16 |
5.41.54 |
49 |
Ben van Ittersum |
M |
Amersfoort |
1.20.38 |
2.32.37 |
3.59.35 |
5.43.35 |
50 |
Rainer Wachsmann |
M |
Mnster (D) |
1.30.05 |
2.47.59 |
4.13.46 |
5.45.32 |
51 |
Uwe Schwensfeier |
M40 |
Haltern(D) |
1.30.01 |
2.47.59 |
4.13.46 |
5.45.51 |
52 |
Koos Rademaker |
M50 |
Zeist |
1.22.54 |
2.37.59 |
4.09.59 |
5.48.02 |
53 |
Herman Euverman |
M40 |
Zwolle |
1.27.17 |
2.46.42 |
4.12.43 |
5.48.41 |
54 |
Rien van Tuil |
M45 |
Dordrecht |
1.32.38 |
2.53.30 |
4.21.26 |
5.49.43 |
55 |
Herbert Hausmann |
M45 |
Wrzburg (D) |
1.30.53 |
2.49.27 |
4.16.15 |
5.50.39 |
56 |
Oskar van Rijswijk |
M40 |
Schiedam |
1.36.18 |
3.03.32 |
4.32.20 |
5.55.26 |
57 |
Allard Schmidt |
M |
Amersfoort |
1.20.38 |
2.31.41 |
|
5.56.53 |
58 |
Timo van Kempen |
M |
Haarlem |
1.20.00 |
2.36.59 |
4.06.32 |
5.57.41 |
59 |
Edsel Sambro |
M45 |
Heerenveen |
1.19.50 |
2.35.53 |
4.00.31 |
5.58.51 |
60 |
Klaas v.d. Kooij |
M50 |
Damwoude |
1.26.07 |
2.46.08 |
4.14.14 |
5.59.01 |
61 |
Paul van der Gouw |
M |
Apeldoorn |
1.31.17 |
2.54.30 |
4.22.55 |
6.03.44 |
62 |
Cornelis van Dongen |
M45 |
Barendrecht |
1.25.22 |
2.49.30 |
4.23.48 |
6.04.11 |
63 |
Hans v.d. Steen |
M50 |
Ridderkerk |
1.30.53 |
2.55.11 |
4.27.06 |
6.09.12 |
64 |
Richard van Klooster |
M |
Leusden |
1.34.38 |
3.01.12 |
4.34.26 |
6.10.59 |
65 |
Rob Froonhoff |
M |
Amersfoort |
1.23.33 |
2.41.25 |
4.21.26 |
6.11.27 |
66 |
Jan Landman |
M45 |
Papendrecht |
1.31.17 |
2.54.39 |
4.31.02 |
6.14.09 |
67 |
Jrgen Rotthues |
M |
Velen (D) |
1.14.12 |
2.22.38 |
3.48.23 |
6.15.11 |
68 |
Ton Epskamp |
M40 |
Amstelveen |
1.23.33 |
2.42.54 |
4.16.44 |
6.15.25 |
69 |
Henk Mollema |
M50 |
Den Haag |
1.31.49 |
2.58.41 |
4.32.20 |
6.16.16 |
70 |
Ben Remmers |
M40 |
Apeldoorn |
1.31.17 |
2.54.20 |
4.28.38 |
6.17.42 |
71 |
Roel Ribbink |
M50 |
Dieren |
1.20.31 |
2.31.41 |
3.49.49 |
6.17.52 |
72 |
Herman Carlebur |
M |
Eindhoven |
1.32.32 |
2.56.50 |
4.32.04 |
6.22.49 |
73 |
Jan van der Hoek |
M45 |
St. Annaparochie |
1.26.07 |
2.46.09 |
4.22.25 |
6.23.03 |
74 |
Herman Poort |
M50 |
Zwolle |
1.32.11 |
2.55.49 |
4.26.52 |
6.24.35 |
75 |
Fred Zegwaard |
M45 |
Nieuwerkerk a/d IJssel |
1.25.22 |
2.44.16 |
4.22.29 |
6.30.15 |
76 |
Ben Mol |
M45 |
Hellevoetsluis |
1.30.53 |
2.58.11 |
4.32.20 |
6.30.53 |
77 |
Jan Boomsma |
M45 |
Bennebroek |
1.23.54 |
2.47.56 |
4.42.38 |
6.33.47 |
78 |
Ferdinand Huisman |
M |
Rotterdam |
1.24.08 |
2.49.20 |
4.38.24 |
6.46.43 |
79 |
Freek van der Hoek |
M50 |
Ursem |
1.29.43 |
3.01.28 |
4.52.20 |
6.55.40 |
Uitslag 60 km 1995
17 april 1995 | |||||
60 KM – WEDSTRIJD | Cat | Woonplaats | Vereniging | Eindtijd | |
VROUWEN | |||||
1 | Bettina Reimers | V | Tarmstedt (D) | Tus Bad Ravensberg | 5:26:53 |
2 | Ria Buiten | V | Biddinghuizen | 5:28:29 | |
3 | Letteke Broekman | V | Waddinxveen | SC Antilope | 5:54:20 |
4 | Oda Roelofs | V | Nijmegen | 6:13:49 | |
5 | Lidwien van de Aardweg | V | Zoetermeer | Road Runners | 6:16:30 |
6 | Coby Bakelaar | V | Den Burg | AV Texel | dnf |
MANNEN | |||||
1 | Gerrit van Rotterdam | M | Gouda | 3:57:16 | |
2 | Aad Butter | M | Heemskerk | 3:58:32 | |
3 | Thomas Lang | M | Leverkussen (D) | 4:06:51 | |
4 | Jan Vandendriessche | M | Gistel (B) | ABAV | 4:09:20 |
5 | Wim Epskamp | M40 | Hoofddorp | AV Haarl.’meer | 4:13:21 |
6 | Roel Keizer | M40 | Apeldoorn | AV Veluwe | 4:17:19 |
7 | Dick Westerduin | M | Groningen | GVAV-Rapiditas | 4:17:38 |
8 | Johan Huygens | M | Hoogerheide | Vet.Ned. | 4:22:31 |
9 | Rut Zoutman | M | Monster | 4:23:56 | |
10 | Heinz-Josef Schwarzmann | M45 | Castrop-Rauxel (D) | 4:25:33 | |
11 | Jaap Vis | M | Groningen | Jupiter | 4:28:53 |
12 | Han Guittet | M | Koedijk | 4:31:44 | |
13 | Marlon Tielemans | M | Helmond | HAC Helmond | 4:38:48 |
14 | Jan Romeijn | M40 | Eerbeek | AV ’34 | 4:40:02 |
15 | André van der Zwan | M | Katwijk/Zee | AV Rijnsoever | 4:40:49 |
16 | Joost Brouwer | M | Oosterend | 4:41:50 | |
17 | Herman de Boer | M40 | Lelystad | AV Spirit | 4:42:59 |
18 | Udo Steeger | M | Sankt Augustin (D) | 4:44:10 | |
19 | Waldemar v d Elzen | M | Den Helder | 4:48:11 | |
20 | Mik Borsten | M | Amersfoort | AV Triathlon | 4:49:37 |
21 | Herman Bos | M40 | Emmen | Sperwers | 4:53:07 |
22 | Peter ter Burg | M | Amersfoort | 4:54:40 | |
23 | Bram Heikamp | M40 | Muiden | Vet.Ned. | 4:56:48 |
24 | Henri Tijskens | M40 | Heusden-Zolder (B) | Looise AC | 4:57:28 |
25 | Jan Veldt | M40 | Akersloot | 4:57:42 | |
26 | Ab Janssen | M40 | Arnhem | 4:57:49 | |
27 | Ren Westra | M45 | Castricum | 4:58:22 | |
28 | Gerard Ridder | M50 | Amsterdam | 5:00:54 | |
29 | Rob Tieleman | M | Nw.-Lekkerland | 5:01:49 | |
30 | Rob Brouwer | M50 | Delft | 5:02:58 | |
31 | Hans-Joachim Girulat | M45 | Bochum (D) | 5:03:10 | |
32 | Lex de Boer | M45 | Avenhorn | Vet.Ned. | 5:04:22 |
33 | Simon Pols | M40 | Duivendrecht | Startbaan | 5:04:58 |
34 | Anton Kleijer | M | Loenen | AV ’34 | 5:05:01 |
35 | Roger Kempinski | M | Maastricht | 5:06:06 | |
36 | Jan Streunding | M | Winschoten | Aquilo | 5:09:46 |
37 | Peter Boltjes | M | Winschoten | Aquilo | 5:11:53 |
38 | Hans Sielias | M40 | Apeldoorn | Av ’34 | 5:16:29 |
39 | Douwe Thesing | M40 | Zaandam | 5:16:51 | |
40 | Peter Bentlage | M40 | Mettmann (D) | Lauftreff Gruiten | 5:17:33 |
41 | Derk van der Laan | M50 | Oude Pekela | Aquilo | 5:19:49 |
42 | Bert de Jong | M45 | Akersloot | Vet.Ned. | 5:20:00 |
43 | Ton van Aken | M45 | Wychen | AV Wychen | 5:20:25 |
44 | Sjaak Mommersteeg | M45 | Utrecht | Hellas | 5:23:26 |
45 | Raymond Meier | M40 | Bereldange (L) | C.A.E.G. | 5:24:03 |
46 | Jos Broersen | M40 | Alphen a/d Rijn | AAV ’36 | 5:24:46 |
47 | Henk Bekkering | M45 | Apeldoorn | AV ’34 | 5:27:06 |
48 | Minke Hilgenberg | M40 | Apeldoorn | AV ’34 | 5:29:05 |
49 | Jacob Visser | M50 | Heerenveen | AV ’55 | 5:29:12 |
50 | Jan Wiltjer | M50 | Wirdum | Fivelstreek | 5:32:44 |
51 | Cornelis van Dongen | M45 | Barendrecht | Vet.Ned. | 5:35:51 |
52 | Fritz Geisemeier | M | Dissen (D) | Tus Bad Ravensberg | 5:37:23 |
53 | Reinder Rabelink | M45 | Eerbeek | AV ’34 | 5:38:02 |
54 | Theo Heemskerk | M50 | Noordwijk | NSL | 5:39:20 |
55 | Gert Bijsterbosch | M50 | Apeldoorn | AV ’34 | 5:39:57 |
56 | Peter Breedland | M | Groningen | GVAV Rap. | 5:39:59 |
57 | Frits van der Valk | M45 | Hierden | Athlos | 5:40:53 |
58 | Jaap Alders | M40 | Oosterbeek | Ciko ’66 | 5:42:12 |
59 | Jan Derksen | M50 | Loenen | AV ’34 | 5:42:58 |
60 | Hans Oedekerke | M | Houten | VSB Runningteam | 5:48:13 |
61 | Fred Zegwaard | M45 | Capelle a/d IJssel | T.R.V. | 5:51:52 |
62 | Kees Albers | M40 | Gouda | Vet.Ned. | 5:53:59 |
63 | Wim Koenen | M40 | Wassenaar | AV Holland | 5:58:41 |
64 | John van de Pas | M45 | Vlaardingen | AV Fortuna | 5:58:59 |
65 | Folmer Rijpkema | M | Groningen | GVAV-Rapiditas | 5:58:59 |
66 | Oskar van Rijswijk | M40 | Schiedam | AV Fortuna | 5:58:59 |
67 | Karel Cornelius | M | Holwierde | Fivelstreek | 5:59:18 |
68 | Harrie Koers | M40 | Raalte | SV Friesland | 5:59:28 |
69 | Denny Schreefel | M40 | Houten | 6:04:54 | |
70 | Hans-Joachim Philipp | M50 | Muellheim (D) | TVM Muellheim | 6:05:19 |
71 | Frank Schroeder | M45 | Bad Salzuflen (D) | LC Bad Zalzuflen | 6:09:35 |
72 | Peter Adriaans | M40 | Helmond | HAC Helmond | 6:10:08 |
73 | Jan-Willem Dijkgraaf | M40 | Epe | AV Cialfo | 6:13:30 |
74 | Uwe Schwensfeier | M40 | Haltern (D) | 6:13:38 | |
75 | Fred Kamp | M | Rottevalle | 6:18:46 | |
76 | Kees Kos | M50 | Overveen | 6:29:19 | |
77 | Joseph Gackowski | M60 | Choisel (F) | 6:32:07 | |
78 | Nico Muller | M50 | Amsterdam | Blauw Wit Atl. | 6:32:48 |
79 | Herman Carlebur | M | Eindhoven | Logo | 6:35:30 |
Uitslag 60 km 1993
De Zestig van Texel – 12 april 1993 | ||||||
60 KM – WEDSTRIJD | Lft | Woonplaats | Vereniging | Eindtijd | ||
VROUWEN | ||||||
1 | Letteke Broekman | 43 | Waddinxveen | SC Antilope | 5.28.59 | |
2 | Regina Soenen | 41 | Hooglede (B) | Ultra Clugi | 6.11.55 | |
MANNEN | ||||||
1 | Aad Butter | 32 | Heemskerk | DEM Beverwijk | 4.01.14 | |
2 | Johan Huijgens | 35 | Hoogerheide | Vet. Ned. | 4.08.14 | |
3 | Karsten Sörensen | 27 | Berlijn (D) | LG Nord Berlin | 4.09.39 | |
4 | Bram Heikamp | 40 | Muiden | Vet. Ned. | 4.12.40 | |
5 | Edward de Ruiter | 26 | Groningen | SV Jupiter | 4.17.04 | |
6 | Roel Keizer | 42 | Apeldoorn | AV Veluwe | 4.17.31 | |
7 | Joost Brouwer | 33 | Oosterend | AV Texel | 4.17.44 | |
8 | Jan Vandendriessche | 31 | Gistel (B) | Ultra Clugi | 4.17.45 | |
9 | Wim Epskamp | 39 | Hoofddorp | AV Haarlemmermeer | 4.18.41 | |
10 | Rik Goethals | 34 | Ichtegem (B) | Ultra Clugi | 4.20.21 | |
11 | Rut Zoutman | 34 | Monster | Olympus ’70 | 4.22.00 | |
12 | Dirk Westerduin | 31 | Groningen | GVAV Rapiditas | 4.24.51 | |
13 | Jaap Vis | 36 | Groningen | SV Jupiter | 4.26.09 | |
14 | Jan van Dijken | 31 | Peize | SV Jupiter | 4.32.18 | |
15 | Han Frenken | 30 | Stein | AV Caesar | 4.33.52 | |
16 | Heije Wever | 37 | Emmercompascum | Aquilo | 4.34.06 | |
17 | Lex de Boer | 45 | Avenhorn | Vet. Ned. | 4.34.26 | |
18 | Jurgen Blum | 38 | Lemgo (D) | TV Lemgo | 4.39.45 | |
19 | Jop Veldhuis | 44 | Nw. Dordrecht | Sperwer Emmen | 4.40.42 | |
20 | Huib Nieborg | 42 | Sappemeer | SV Jupiter | 4.42.39 | |
21 | Alain Dewaele | 41 | Torhout (B) | Ultra Clugi | 4.43.07 | |
22 | Wim-Bart Knol | 29 | Den Haag | SV Jupiter | 4.45.03 | |
23 | Gerard Ridder | 49 | Amsterdam | AAC | 4.45.30 | |
24 | Derk van der Laan | 52 | Oude Pekela | Aquilo | 4.47.04 | |
25 | Roland Pollet | 29 | Torhout (B) | Ultra Clugi | 4.47.48 | |
26 | Mart van Marrewijk | 52 | Kwintsheul | Olympus ’70 | 4.48.19 | |
27 | Ubel Dijk | 37 | Groningen | SV Jupiter | 4.49.15 | |
28 | Helmut Pohlmann | 56 | Steinhagen (D) | Tus Solbad | 4.50.56 | |
29 | Dik Hartemink | 40 | Malden | Cifla | 4.51.47 | |
30 | Simon Pols | 40 | Amsterdam | AV Startbaan | 4.53.07 | |
31 | Henk Meijer | 46 | Winschoten | Aquilo | 4.53.32 | |
32 | Rob Brouwer | 56 | Delft | Vet. Ned. | 4.56.03 | |
33 | Sietze Houwen | 42 | Harkstede | Aquilo | 4.58.53 | |
34 | Ton van Aken | 46 | Wychen | Vet. Ned. | 5.08.04 | |
35 | Ab Janssen | 40 | Arnhem | Ciko ’66 | 5.08.36 | |
36 | Gilbert Gevaert | 45 | Torhout (B) | Ultra Clugi | 5.09.22 | |
37 | Jack Kamminga | 39 | Blaricum | GAC Hilversum | 5.11.41 | |
38 | Eelke Wijnia | 48 | Hardegarijp | SV Friesland | 5.11.45 | |
39 | Peter Breedland | 36 | Groningen | GVAV Rapiditas | 5.18.29 | |
40 | Bert Roeterdink | 39 | Epse | Vet. Ned. | 5.18.29 | |
41 | Jaap Alders | 43 | Oosterbeek | Ciko ’66 | 5.20.34 | |
42 | Franz Dreissigacker | 46 | Alzey (D) | 5.24.16 | ||
43 | Cees van Dongen | 43 | Barendrecht | RRA | 5.25.32 | |
44 | Reinhold Samland | 41 | Lemgo (D) | TV Lemgo | 5.40.41 | |
45 | Jacob Visser | 48 | Heerenveen | AV ’55 | 5.41.33 | |
46 | Teun Kranendonk | 48 | Hoogvliet | Spark ’36 | 5.46.50 | |
47 | Jo Pfeifer | 45 | Stein | Unitas-Sittard | 5.49.17 | |
48 | Peter Bentlage | 54 | Mettmann (D) | LT Gruiten-Neandertal | 5.50.39 | |
49 | Fritz Geisemeier | 31 | Dissen (D) | Tus Solbad | 5.52.38 | |
50 | Jan Rietvelt | 45 | Lelystad | Spirit | 5.53.41 | |
51 | Rudi Ten | 57 | Leeuwarden | SV Friesland | 5.54.45 | |
52 | Rob Tieleman | 28 | Nieuw-Lekkerland | CAV Energie | 5.54.58 | |
53 | Gerd Johst | 36 | Sievershütten (D) | Wäldorfer SV | 5.55.23 | |
54 | Wigbert Gosebrink | 35 | Welsenbach (D) | LT Baar | 6.01.15 | |
55 | Pieter Torenvliet | 50 | Lelystad | Vet. Ned. | 6.02.21 | |
56 | Hans-Joachim Philipp | 54 | Müllheim (D) | TV Müllheim | 6.03.29 | |
57 | Ulrich Rekkert | 38 | Wuppertal (D) | LT Gruiten-Nea | 6.06.34 | |
58 | Frank Schröder | 45 | Bad Salzufeln (D) | LC 92 Bad Salzuflen | 6.08.43 | |
59 | Gerrit Glas | 65 | Den Haag | Vet. Ned. | 6.10.09 | |
60 | Wilfried Vandecapelle | 46 | Hooglede (B) | Ultra Clugi | 6.11.55 | |
61 | Jos Hopman | 54 | Eindhoven | Vet. Ned. | 6.12.45 | |
62 | Freek van der Hoek | 49 | Ursem | Vet. Ned. | 6.13.15 | |
63 | Jan van der Hoek | 41 | St Annaparochie | SV Friesland | 6.19.14 | |
64 | Frans Be-Tjoen-Swan | 49 | Amsterdam | Sagitta | 6.35.00 | |
60 KM – PRESTATIE | ||||||
1 | Bram van der Bijl | 27 | Halfweg | 4.47.48 | ||
2 | Patrick Roosen | 32 | Hasselt (B) | 4.48.36 | ||
3 | Jan Rikken | 35 | Houten | 4.57.09 | ||
4 | Reinier v.d. Nederpelt | 38 | Veenendaal | 4.57.41 | ||
5 | Jürgen Pisetta | 35 | Sternenfels (D) | 5.13.22 | ||
6 | Kees Geers | 48 | Amsterdam | RRC | 5.15.23 | |
7 | Frans Vermeulen | 32 | Houten | 5.27.32 | ||
8 | Albert ten Böhmer | 31 | Den Helder | 5.27.35 | ||
9 | Ton Boerebach | 48 | Akersloot | Suomi | 5.28.37 | |
10 | Jos Groot | 31 | Heemstede | 5.30.18 | ||
11 | Thijs Lambers | 38 | Weert | 5.32.09 | ||
12 | Fred Kamp | 31 | Rottevalle | GVAV Triathlon | 5.33.51 | |
13 | Theo Heemskerk | 54 | Noordwijk | 5.36.11 | ||
14 | Peter Boltjes | 32 | Winschoten | Aquilo | 5.43.05 | |
15 | Robert Murkes | 48 | Deventer | 5.54.58 | ||
16 | Heinz Geilenkirchen | 38 | Keulen (D) | 5.58.39 | ||
17 | Kees Albers | 41 | Gouda | 6.01.54 | ||
18 | Kees Kos | 48 | Overveen | 6.10.07 | ||
19 | Wim Alblas | 45 | Heerhugowaard | 6.11.08 | ||
20 | Niels Mastenbroek | 21 | Houten | 6.18.00 | ||
21 | Willem vd Draai | 41 | Wieringerwerf | Wieringermeer | 6.40.00 |
Uitslag 60 km 1991
De Zestig van Texel – 1 april 1991 | |||||
60 KM – WEDSTRIJD | Lft | Woonplaats | Eindtijd | ||
1 | Aad Butter | 30 | Heemskerk | 4.01.41 | |
2 | Wim Akkermans | 33 | Vught | 4.02.52 | |
3 | Ron Teunisse | 38 | Castricum | 4.19.47 | |
4 | Joop Keizer | 49 | Scharwoude | 4.27.01 | |
5 | Wim Lammers | 48 | Malden | 4.28.09 | |
6 | Rinus Groen | 34 | Apeldoorn | 4.30.00 | |
7 | Jaap Vis | 34 | Groningen | 4.38.19 | |
8 | Karel Berkhout | 41 | Den Bosch | 4.42.45 | |
9 | Helmut Pohlmann | 54 | Steinhagen (D) | 4.46.31 | |
10 | Gerard Ridder | 47 | Amsterdam | 4.51.20 | |
11 | Paul Oude Vrielink | 27 | Groningen | 4.52.20 | |
12 | Jack Kamminga | 36 | Blaricum | 4.52.39 | |
13 | Gerrit Immel | 37 | Groningen | 4.52.50 | |
14 | Cees Verhagen | 30 | Vlaardingen | 4.55.07 | |
15 | Letteke Broekman | 41 | Waddinxveen | 4.57.35 | |
16 | Bert Nieland | Veendam | 5.00.56 | ||
17 | Ede Staal | 48 | Veendam | 5.01.30 | |
18 | Ronald Buld | 26 | Rotterdam | 5.04.06 | |
19 | Heilko Doornbusch | 43 | Veendam | 5.05.30 | |
20 | Rob Tieleman | 26 | Nieuw-Lekkerland | 5.11.18 | |
21 | Ubel Dijk | 35 | Groningen | 5.12.50 | |
22 | Huib Nieborg | 43 | Sappemeer | 5.13.06 | |
23 | Jan Knippenberg | 43 | Texel | 5.19.48 | |
24 | Ton Boerebach | 46 | Akersloot | 5.21.38 | |
25 | Piet Wijker | 54 | Akersloot | 5.21.38 | |
26 | Eelke Wijnia | 45 | Hardegarijp | 5.24.44 | |
27 | Henk van Roon | 43 | Kockengen | 6.01.23 | |
28 | Jos Hopman | 52 | Eindhoven | 6.09.04 | |
29 | Gerrit Glas | 63 | Den Haag | 6.10.09 | |
30 | Hans Thijssen | 34 | Alphen ad Rijn | 6.15.51 | |
31 | Frans Be-Tjoen-Swan | 47 | Amsterdam | 6.35.52 | |
60 KM – PRESTATIE | Lft | Woonplaats | Eindtijd | ||
1 | Dik Hartemink | 39 | Malden | 4.41.10 | |
2 | Gijs v d Stoop | 30 | Den Helder | 4.41.42 | |
3 | Bram van der Bijl | 25 | Halfweg | 4.45.29 | |
4 | Bert Roeterdink | 37 | Epse | 4.55.37 | |
5 | Martin Feijen | 35 | Den Haag | 4.56.29 | |
6 | Gradus Buitenhuis | 30 | Hilversum | 4.57.48 | |
7 | Geert v d Veen | 37 | Joure | 5.15.54 | |
8 | Tom Keij | 27 | Arnhem | 5.18.17 | |
9 | Karin Schaaf | 39 | Koblenz (D) | 5.18.31 | |
10 | Guus Smit | 26 | Voorschoten | 5.19.12 | |
11 | Thijs Lambers | 36 | Weert | 5.26.47 | |
12 | Peter Klos | 52 | Joure | 5.45.32 | |
13 | Rob Froonhoff | 24 | Leusden | 6.35.42 |