21-4-2003 | |||||||
60 km vrouwen | Cat | Woonplaats | turfveld | slufter | krassek. | Finish | |
1 | Inez Jacquemart | Antwerpen (B) | 1:12:19 | 2:20:02 | 3:45:32 | 5:07:01 | |
2 | Joke Keuning | Den Haag | 1:15:12 | 2:26:19 | 3:59:00 | 5:24:34 | |
3 | Ida Verduin | Schagen | 1:24:36 | 2:37:23 | 4:08:11 | 5:31:42 | |
4 | Erna Homan-Bennink | Groningen | 1:25:05 | 2:41:33 | 4:13:36 | 5:38:09 | |
5 | Irene van Wijk | Amsterdam | 1:22:02 | 2:38:01 | 4:13:31 | 5:47:21 | |
6 | Marie-Anne Vos-Ertel | Amersfoort | 1:21:40 | 2:36:36 | 4:14:31 | 5:51:19 | |
7 | Gerie Schilder | Volendam | 1:20:49 | 2:36:13 | 4:17:12 | 5:59:32 | |
8 | Monique Kramer | Schagen | 1:23:35 | 2:41:01 | 4:24:18 | 6:09:28 | |
9 | Julia Suwelack | Münster (D) | 1:20:56 | 2:38:10 | 4:20:55 | 6:10:43 | |
10 | Gerry Dumont | Borne | 1:29:50 | 2:50:29 | 4:34:00 | 6:15:51 | |
11 | Jeannet Londema | Den Helder | 1:29:18 | 2:53:11 | 4:36:45 | 6:17:06 | |
12 | Sabine Schneider | Heimborn (D) | 1:29:40 | 2:54:40 | 4:40:05 | 6:19:05 | |
13 | Jolanda Grande | Almere | 1:26:35 | 2:53:54 | 4:48:44 | 6:40:23 | |
14 | Janneke Cazemier | Warffum | 1:34:06 | 3:04:42 | 4:56:28 | 6:49:04 | |
15 | Gerda Kruijer | Een | 1:35:25 | 3:04:01 | 5:01:58 | 6:55:01 | |
16 | Yvonne Fromm | Dordrecht | 1:45:10 | 3:17:33 | 5:18:08 | 7:00:20 | |
60 km mannen | Cat | Woonplaats | turfveld | slufter | krassekeet | Finish | |
1 | Veron Lust | M40 | Purmerend | 0:59:26 | 3:05:07 | 4:12:32 | |
2 | Bernhard Schlegel | M40 | Mahlsdorf (D) | 1:03:25 | 3:10:40 | 4:18:44 | |
3 | Jan Suijkerbuijk | M40 | Moerstraten | 1:03:25 | 3:13:43 | 4:31:09 | |
4 | Jan Paagman | M50 | Nootdorp | 1:12:19 | 2:16:58 | 3:31:59 | 4:44:47 |
5 | Patrick Kloek | M | Antwerpen | 1:03:28 | 2:04:01 | 3:23:00 | 4:53:48 |
6 | Christiaan Pfrommer | M | Haarlem | 1:06:35 | 2:09:58 | 3:30:36 | 4:54:57 |
7 | Jaap Vis | M45 | Groningen | 1:09:20 | 2:15:32 | 3:40:48 | 5:03:17 |
8 | Tiny v.d. Wielen | M50 | Rosmalen | 1:08:13 | 2:11:30 | 3:35:17 | 5:04:53 |
9 | Bert Scholtens | M40 | Winsum | 1:08:52 | 2:13:23 | 3:38:13 | 5:06:06 |
10 | Ben Ahmed | M60 | Den Helder | 1:12:14 | 2:20:58 | 3:48:24 | 5:09:52 |
11 | Patrick Doornaert | M45 | Wevelgem (B) | 1:16:25 | 2:25:31 | 3:49:57 | 5:11:17 |
12 | Theo van Vliet | M60 | Hoorn | 1:17:06 | 2:26:12 | 3:50:25 | 5:12:16 |
13 | Jacob Mook | M50 | Winschoten | 1:17:40 | 2:28:57 | 3:54:09 | 5:12:44 |
14 | Cees van Leenen | M | Heemskerk | 1:04:13 | 2:05:05 | 3:32:55 | 5:13:37 |
15 | Roly Cockwell | M | Watchfield (UK) | 1:06:00 | 2:09:46 | 3:40:05 | 5:14:27 |
16 | Wolfgang Michollek | M40 | Köln (D) | 1:13:26 | 2:19:54 | 3:47:00 | 5:15:40 |
17 | Carlo van Immerseel | M | Hulst | 1:17:40 | 2:26:50 | 3:54:50 | 5:15:57 |
18 | Luc Jaeger-Braet | M45 | Watervliet (B) | 1:16:25 | 2:26:35 | 3:55:26 | 5:16:37 |
19 | Ben Mesman | M50 | Monnickendam | 1:09:20 | 2:15:32 | 3:41:45 | 5:17:24 |
20 | Vincent Houtgraaf | M | Utrecht | 1:19:42 | 2:30:38 | 3:56:50 | 5:16:28 |
21 | Peter Suijkerbuijk | M45 | Steenbergen | 1:16:25 | 2:25:37 | 3:53:24 | 5:18:07 |
22 | Arno Willems | M40 | Driebergen | 1:13:53 | 2:20:29 | 3:45:05 | 5:18:27 |
23 | Herman de Sobrie | M50 | Vorselaar (B) | 1:17:55 | 2:28:44 | 3:56:03 | 5:19:43 |
24 | Marc van Nassau | M | Dordrecht | 1:19:42 | 2:30:00 | 3:54:09 | 5:19:45 |
25 | Johan van Litsenburg | M50 | Duizel | 1:18:04 | 2:26:19 | 3:51:22 | 5:19:59 |
26 | Willem Houtman | M | Pinegowrie (ZA) | 1:14:57 | 2:23:28 | 3:48:55 | 5:21:18 |
27 | Durk Bouma | M40 | Oppenhuizen | 1:09:12 | 2:16:37 | 3:48:15 | 5:22:54 |
28 | Rinus Reijngoudt | M40 | Terneuzen | 1:16:25 | 2:26:35 | 4:00:08 | 5:25:13 |
29 | Bart van Zelst | M | Maarssen | 1:06:35 | 2:08:41 | 3:45:31 | 5:25:29 |
30 | Wim Heijenk | M45 | Monnickendam | 1:10:14 | 2:17:01 | 3:55:01 | 5:29:22 |
31 | Douwe Thesing | M45 | Zaandam | 1:17:06 | 2:26:13 | 3:51:43 | 5:29:28 |
32 | Jos Schuitemaker | M40 | Hensbroek | 1:16:25 | 2:24:52 | 3:53:00 | 5:30:00 |
33 | Dick de Vries | M45 | Schagen | 1:22:20 | 3:32:53 | 4:01:34 | 5:30:08 |
34 | Ronald Dercksen | M | Rhenen | 1:10:53 | 2:17:35 | 3:45:35 | 5:33:12 |
35 | Machel Nuyten | M | Den Haag | 1:16:25 | 2:29:59 | 4:01:51 | 5:33:35 |
36 | Bart Eigenhuis | M | Soest | 1:19:42 | 3:32:30 | 4:05:54 | 5:34:10 |
37 | Erwin Ramaekers | M | Tervuren (B) | 1:13:38 | 2:19:54 | 3:53:16 | 5:34:57 |
38 | Thijs Roest | M | Groningen | 1:17:06 | 2:30:30 | 4:02:14 | 5:35:58 |
39 | Peter Modderman | M50 | Ulrum | 1:25:05 | 2:36:57 | 4:08:11 | 5:37:01 |
40 | Jürgen Sinthofen | M45 | Altendorf (D) | 1:15:12 | 2:26:20 | 4:05:59 | 5:39:03 |
41 | Harm-jan Postmus | M40 | Ulrem | 1:23:35 | 2:36:57 | 4:08:35 | 5:39:09 |
42 | Jos Broersen | M50 | Alphen a/d Rijn | 1:15:17 | 2:27:14 | 4:02:10 | 5:40:49 |
43 | Alfred Schoen | M40 | Purmerend | 1:17:06 | 2:28:56 | 4:03:20 | 5:41:38 |
44 | Abdelkarim Machichy | M45 | Katwijk | 1:16:25 | 2:26:34 | 3:59:04 | 5:45:25 |
45 | Marcel Ieperen | M45 | Breda | 1:19:42 | 3:32:18 | 4:05:35 | 5:45:37 |
46 | Cees van der Woude | M50 | Nieuw-Vennep | 1:20:23 | 2:34:21 | 4:09:15 | 5:45:56 |
47 | Wolfgang Doberstein | M50 | Grünstadt (D) | 1:19:08 | 2:34:46 | 4:10:46 | 5:46:01 |
48 | Rob Rooijackers | M45 | Schagen | 1:20:46 | 2:33:47 | 4:10:10 | 5:47:07 |
49 | Henk Meppelink | M40 | Gramsbergen | 1:15:17 | 2:28:58 | 4:05:44 | 5:47:36 |
50 | André Koeslag | M45 | Amersfoort | 1:11:18 | 2:21:11 | 3:51:59 | 5:50:12 |
51 | Frits Soeters | M50 | Emmen | 1:23:12 | 2:38:27 | 4:09:20 | 5:50:39 |
52 | Rob Brouwer | M60 | Delft | 1:23:12 | 2:38:27 | 4:12:12 | 5:51:43 |
53 | Gert-Jan Ris | M45 | Haren | 1:25:05 | 2:41:34 | 4:15:26 | 5:53:02 |
54 | Hans Nuijts | M40 | Almere | 1:21:23 | 2:35:59 | 4:14:37 | 5:53:14 |
55 | Udo Wegmann | M40 | Veitshöchheim (D) | 1:19:08 | 2:33:33 | 4:13:05 | 5:55:22 |
56 | Andre Leppers | M | Veenendaal | 1:31:37 | 2:33:33 | 4:29:37 | 5:55:25 |
57 | Joachim Meteling | M40 | Bocholt (D) | 1:25:05 | 2:44:53 | 4:25:34 | 5:56:18 |
58 | Theo Schuurman | M45 | Zwaagdijk | 1:22:02 | 2:36:01 | 4:16:48 | 5:56:21 |
59 | Ton Aker | M | Boskoop | 1:20:00 | 2:34:41 | 4:13:50 | 5:56:30 |
60 | Rob Anink | M50 | Almere | 1:12:19 | 2:25:22 | 4:15:04 | 5:56:38 |
61 | Robbert Jan Jurriansen | M40 | Den Helder | 1:12:14 | 2:25:07 | 4:10:59 | 5:57:26 |
62 | Jan van de Erve | M | Barendrecht | 1:25:55 | 2:42:00 | 4:14:00 | 5:58:31 |
63 | Nico Achterberg | M45 | Veenendaal | 1:31:37 | 2:53:10 | 4:30:06 | 5:58:33 |
64 | Dirk Londema | M45 | Den Helder | 1:20:00 | 2:33:38 | 4:13:52 | 6:00:21 |
65 | Ruud Veldhuis | M45 | Heemskerk | 1:25:05 | 2:45:02 | 4:24:00 | 6:01:40 |
66 | Maarten van Randeraat | M | Uitgeest | 2:45:02 | 4:24:00 | 6:01:40 | |
67 | Vincent Schoenmakers | M60 | Bergeyk | 1:25:55 | 2:45:15 | 4:28:07 | 6:01:55 |
UITSLAG DE ZESTIG VAN TEXEL 21 APRIL 2003 | |||||||
60 km mannen | Cat | Woonplaats | turfveld | slufter | krassekeet | Finish | |
68 | Elzo Dijkhuis | M40 | Haren | 2:41:32 | 4:14:46 | 6:03:16 | |
69 | Ferry van der Ent | M40 | Hoofddorp | 1:19:08 | 2:36:22 | 4:21:28 | 6:03:30 |
70 | Rudiger Bossche | M45 | Sint-Laureins(B) | 1:17:40 | 2:34:57 | 4:27:09 | 6:05:40 |
71 | Peter Boltjes | M40 | Winschoten | 1:17:55 | 2:30:15 | 4:14:41 | 6:07:43 |
72 | Marco Heemskerk | M | Noordwijk | 1:12:19 | 2:24:33 | 4:14:50 | 6:07:59 |
73 | Henk Harenberg | M | Eibergen | 1:26:11 | 2:45:57 | 4:29:28 | 6:08:21 |
74 | Jan Derksen | M60 | Loenen | 1:21:40 | 2:38:51 | 4:21:35 | 6:08:36 |
75 | Hinrick Klugkist | M | Westerwijtwerd | 1:34:30 | 3:04:11 | 4:43:26 | 6:08:54 |
76 | Jan Koning | M40 | Volendam | 1:28:15 | 2:52:20 | 4:32:06 | 6:08:56 |
77 | Arnold van der Kraan | M | Delft | 1:31:37 | 2:53:05 | 4:35:07 | 6:09:51 |
78 | Edo Nugteren | M45 | Hoofddorp | 1:20:00 | 2:34:42 | 4:17:38 | 6:11:35 |
79 | Theo van Deursen | M45 | Helmond | 1:27:44 | 2:50:23 | 6:11:35 | |
80 | Luc Maes | M50 | Meulebeke (B) | 1:08:13 | 2:16:36 | 4:14:09 | 6:12:10 |
81 | Henry Okkersen | M50 | Schimmert | 1:23:35 | 2:42:35 | 4:31:16 | 6:12:52 |
82 | Fred Makker | M45 | Schagen | 1:27:26 | 2:46:00 | 4:24:26 | 6:12:55 |
83 | Theo Heemskerk | M60 | Noordwijk | 1:22:50 | 2:44:40 | 4:29:49 | 6:14:29 |
84 | Rob van den Hoek | M | Breda | 1:20:08 | 2:35:44 | 4:23:05 | 6:14:30 |
85 | Jos Akkermans | M50 | Hoofddorp | 1:22:20 | 2:39:43 | 4:32:00 | 6:14:44 |
86 | Ben Mol | M50 | Hellevoetsluis | 1:27:26 | 2:52:22 | 4:37:15 | 6:14:49 |
87 | Peter Slijderink | M45 | Houten | 1:31:15 | 2:56:08 | 4:38:55 | 6:15:25 |
88 | Toon van Bemmel | M45 | Cothen | 1:29:18 | 2:51:43 | 4:34:19 | 6:16:18 |
89 | Wilbert Roeleveld | M45 | Langbroek | 1:29:18 | 2:51:43 | 4:34:19 | 6:16:18 |
90 | Uwe Schwensfeier | M45 | Haltern (D) | 1:26:55 | 2:47:59 | 4:33:13 | 6:16:26 |
91 | André Schoo | M40 | De Koog | 1:26:24 | 2:44:43 | 4:33:39 | 6:17:03 |
92 | Cor Butter | M50 | Callantsoog | 1:29:18 | 2:53:12 | 4:36:45 | 6:17:07 |
93 | Harry Dusseljee | M50 | Westerlee | 2:46:02 | 4:31:06 | 6:17:22 | |
94 | Ad Steltenpool | M50 | Wognum | 1:25:55 | 2:45:06 | 4:30:35 | 6:17:29 |
95 | Jaco van der Merwe | M | Veendam | 1:14:57 | 2:25:26 | 4:13:49 | 6:17:40 |
96 | Ed van der Helm | M | Zuid-Scharwoude | 1:27:26 | 2:46:15 | 4:34:14 | 6:17:56 |
97 | Kees Suijkerbuijk | M40 | Soest | 1:10:38 | 2:28:30 | 4:35:40 | 6:18:47 |
98 | Jean-Antoin van de Rijzen | M | Huijbergen | 1:30:15 | 2:51:44 | 4:34:35 | 6:19:44 |
99 | René Timmerman | M45 | Herdecke (D) | 1:19:08 | 2:28:21 | 4:09:24 | 6:20:14 |
100 | Kees Westerhout | M50 | Hardinxveld | 1:26:55 | 2:49:21 | 4:35:33 | 6:20:52 |
101 | Mik Borsten | M40 | Amersfoort | 1:21:40 | 2:58:12 | 4:28:08 | 6:21:43 |
102 | Freek van der Hoek | M50 | Ursem | 1:26:55 | 2:51:11 | 4:41:30 | 6:21:57 |
103 | Jörg Dencker | M40 | Wiehl (D) | 1:32:55 | 2:58:10 | 4:44:32 | 6:22:09 |
104 | Jan van der Linde | M45 | Oostburg | 1:23:12 | 2:43:05 | 4:32:17 | 6:23:11 |
105 | Wim Koenen | M50 | Wassenaar | 1:19:42 | 2:36:48 | 4:38:40 | 6:23:19 |
106 | Peter Adriaans | M50 | Helmond | 1:27:44 | 2:50:24 | 4:36:45 | 6:23:55 |
107 | Jan van der Star | M50 | Den Burg | 1:26:11 | 2:44:10 | 4:33:34 | 6:23:57 |
108 | Fred den Hartog | M50 | Amstelveen | 1:25:05 | 2:44:52 | 4:26:14 | 6:24:56 |
109 | Paul Wiering | M45 | Diemen | 1:19:22 | 2:34:36 | 4:37:33 | 6:24:56 |
110 | Jakob Hartman | M40 | Veenendaal | 1:32:00 | 2:58:08 | 4:42:51 | 6:24:56 |
111 | Dirco van de Pol | M | Veenendaal | 1:32:00 | 2:58:05 | 4:42:52 | 6:24:56 |
112 | Ben van Kessel | M40 | Veenendaal | 1:31:37 | 2:58:06 | 4:42:51 | 6:24:56 |
113 | Theo Reus | M50 | Veenendaal | 1:32:00 | 2:58:09 | 4:42:51 | 6:24:56 |
114 | Walter Blom | M | Volendam | 1:28:15 | 2:52:21 | 4:32:06 | 6:24:56 |
115 | Theo de Jong | M50 | Culemborg | 1:23:35 | 2:42:33 | 4:28:07 | 6:26:12 |
116 | Dick Slof | M50 | Woerden | 1:27:30 | 2:48:08 | 4:40:10 | 6:27:07 |
117 | Jacob Visser | M50 | Heerenveen | 1:23:35 | 2:45:11 | 4:38:48 | 6:27:26 |
118 | Hielle Tillema | M50 | Eelde | 1:44:30 | 3:04:00 | 4:43:26 | 6:28:12 |
119 | Detlev König | M50 | Gouda | 1:22:24 | 2:40:11 | 4:40:19 | 6:28:25 |
120 | Torsten Schramm | M | Wiehl (D) | 1:32:55 | 2:36:38 | 4:45:35 | 6:29:39 |
121 | Thomas Braun | M40 | Münster (D) | 1:19:08 | 2:32:06 | 4:12:06 | 6:32:51 |
122 | Bé Meerman | M45 | Enschede | 1:29:50 | 2:50:30 | 4:37:27 | 6:32:56 |
123 | Dirk Schipper | M45 | Hoogkerk | 1:25:05 | 2:45:08 | 4:39:11 | 6:33:13 |
124 | Gijs Honing | M50 | Blokker | 1:32:15 | 2:58:20 | 4:48:45 | 6:35:26 |
125 | Henk van der Land | M50 | Hardegarijp | 1:27:30 | 2:52:44 | 4:45:29 | 6:39:23 |
126 | Cor van der Hoek | M50 | Brummen | 1:24:00 | 2:45:31 | 4:44:13 | 6:43:28 |
127 | Hans Hoffs | M50 | Arnhem | 1:27:30 | 2:54:40 | 4:56:37 | 6:43:35 |
128 | Edsel Sambro | M50 | Heerenveen | 1:31:03 | 2:56:05 | 4:44:02 | 6:46:13 |
129 | Rob Stofberg | M45 | Zegveld | 1:27:26 | 2:48:08 | 4:38:11 | 6:48:44 |
130 | Uwe Steinacker | M | Reichshof (D) | 1:32:55 | 2:58:15 | 4:52:04 | 6:49:04 |
131 | Mark van Bogaert | M45 | Lokeren (B) | 1:31:37 | 2:56:06 | 4:47:20 | 6:49:04 |
132 | Jan van Raalte | M45 | Almere | 1:29:40 | 2:55:47 | 4:56:44 | 6:50:27 |
133 | Jan Maessen | M50 | Venray | 1:21:23 | 2:39:12 | 4:54:27 | 6:51:59 |
134 | Arjen Quakkelaar | M | Arnhem | 1:27:26 | 2:53:11 | 4:49:52 | 6:53:19 |
135 | Luis Arribas | M | Amsterdam | 1:24:01 | 2:48:22 | 4:54:38 | 6:55:42 |
136 | Rob van Beurden | M45 | Oudeschild | 1:28:31 | 2:49:38 | 4:52:37 | 6:56:04 |
137 | Jolle de Boer | M45 | Hellum | 1:44:24 | 3:24:23 | 5:19:33 | 6:58:03 |
138 | Wim van Brummen | M50 | Almere | 1:32:15 | 3:04:59 | 5:01:03 | 7:03:40 |
139 | Peter Ickert | M40 | Niederkrüchten (D) | 1:23:35 | 2:49:24 | 4:56:42 | 7:05:01 |
140 | Jan van der Blom | M50 | Doetinchem | 1:26:55 | 2:51:29 | 4:56:44 | 7:05:13 |
141 | Roland Seerau | M40 | Xanten (D) | 1:32:55 | 2:56:07 | 4:49:52 | 7:07:56 |
142 | Denny Schreefel | M50 | Nieuwegein | 1:31:37 | 2:59:31 | 5:02:50 | 7:08:10 |
143 | Theo Kuijpers | M50 | Westerbeek | 1:22:02 | 2:49:14 | 5:03:31 | 7:11:04 |
144 | Jörg Leistner | M40 | Paderborn(D) | 1:36:50 | 3:08:41 | 5:07:47 | 7:14:08 |
mei 2003
Uitslag estafette 2003
UITSLAG DE ZESTIG VAN TEXEL 21 APRIL 2003 | |||||||
Estafette 4 x 15 km vrouwen | Turfveld | Slufter | krassekeet | finish | |||
1 | Haag Atletiek | lft | Woonplaats | 1:20:30 | 2:24:39 | 3:38:01 | 4:48:51 |
Jacqueline Schutte | 38 | Den Haag | 1:20:30 | ||||
Marleen Westhoff | 34 | Den Haag | 1:04:09 | ||||
Sylvia Dingemans | 51 | Den Haag | 1:13:22 | ||||
Ank Michels | 42 | Den Haag | 1:10:50 | ||||
2 | AV Rijnsoever Dames | 1:09:22 | 2:21:24 | 3:45:29 | 5:01:05 | ||
Anja Kralt | 33 | Katwijk | 1:09:22 | ||||
Jamila Azaguag | 27 | Katwijk | 1:12:02 | ||||
Yvonne Zwanenburg | 40 | Katwijk | 1:24:05 | ||||
Ada van der Meulen | 38 | Katwijk | 1:15:36 | ||||
3 | 4 snelle meisjes | 1:18:32 | 2:38:08 | 3:59:21 | 5:13:58 | ||
Anita Greefhorst | 39 | Amersfoort | 1:18:32 | ||||
Ali Veenstra | 57 | Leusden | 1:19:36 | ||||
Gea Bos | 45 | Hoogland | 1:21:13 | ||||
Martha Meijer | 49 | Amersfoort | 1:14:37 | ||||
4 | AV Edam | 1:14:54 | 2:21:38 | 3:46:35 | 5:14:39 | ||
Roselinde Bakker | 51 | Edam | 1:14:54 | ||||
Hilly Jonk | 48 | Volendam | 1:06:44 | ||||
Tiny Zwarthoed | 50 | Edam | 1:24:57 | ||||
Nel Jonkerman | 46 | Volendam | 1:28:04 | ||||
5 | A.V. Texel | 1:15:27 | 2:28:28 | 4:05:25 | 5:33:33 | ||
Margot van der Ven | 36 | Oosterend | 1:15:27 | ||||
Judith van Bleijswijk | 37 | Den Burg | 1:13:01 | ||||
Riny Roeper | 42 | Oudeschild | 1:36:57 | ||||
Laurien Bakker | 43 | Den Burg | 1:28:08 | ||||
6 | Corsentop | 1:29:00 | 1:29:30 | 1:32:22 | 1:23:32 | ||
Marijke de Boer | 38 | Leeuwarden | 1:29:00 | ||||
Jeannet Huitema | 42 | Leeuwarden | 2:58:30 | ||||
Cindy Hess | 44 | Leeuwarden | 4:30:52 | ||||
Ria v.d. Schoot | 61 | Goutum | 5:54:24 | ||||
7 | De Oorzaak | 1:24:55 | 2:46:22 | 4:26:18 | 5:58:52 | ||
Mirjam Arkenbout | 43 | Den Burg | 1:24:55 | ||||
Rose Goslinga | 40 | Den Burg | 1:21:27 | ||||
Corrie Witte | 47 | De Waal | 1:39:56 | ||||
Carla Roeper | 46 | Den Burg | 1:32:34 | ||||
8 | De meiden van Tas | 1:39:42 | 3:01:06 | 4:33:29 | 6:13:24 | ||
Evelien van der Waal | 50 | Schagen | 1:39:42 | ||||
Caroline Dudock | 36 | Schagen | 1:21:24 | ||||
Yvon Remers | ? | Schagen | 1:32:23 | ||||
Janny Ordelmans | ? | Schagen | 1:39:55 | ||||
ESTAFETTE 4 x 15 MANNEN + GEMENGDE TEAMS | |||||||
1 | Ciko ’66 Sterrenteam | 0:52:40 | 1:42:26 | 2:44:28 | 3:43:26 | ||
Hassan Mao | 25 | Arnhem | 0:52:40 | ||||
Daan Kers | 35 | Arnhem | 0:49:46 | ||||
Ronald de Jonge | 32 | Rozendaal | 1:02:02 | ||||
Alex Bergsma | 25 | Doorwerth | 0:58:58 | ||||
2 | Running Team Kempen 3 | 0:56:30 | 1:49:07 | 2:50:11 | 3:43:55 | ||
Paul Beckers | 41 | Westmalle (B) | 0:56:30 | ||||
Herman Lievens | 46 | Olen (B) | 0:52:37 | ||||
Jan Torfs | 49 | St.Katelijne Waver(B) Bonheiden AK | 1:01:04 | ||||
Sus Renders | 41 | Noorderwijk (B) | 0:53:44 | ||||
3 | Running Team Kempen 2 | ||||||
Rony van Oosterwyck | Lier (B) | 0:59:17 | 1:52:33 | 2:54:12 | 3:52:39 | ||
Rudy Dekkers | 38 | Lier (B) | 0:59:17 | ||||
Rene Jacobs | 54 | Vorselaar (B) | 0:53:16 | ||||
Luc Dirckx | 34 | Lier (B) | 1:01:39 | ||||
Stijn Jacobs | 26 | Vorselaar (B) | 0:58:27 | ||||
4 | Old Boys | 0:57:20 | 1:56:52 | 3:05:55 | 4:03:21 | ||
Ad Straub | 34 | Delft | 0:57:20 | ||||
René van de Berg | 39 | Heerhugowaard | 0:59:32 | ||||
Rik Bisschop | 33 | Delft | 1:09:03 | ||||
Gertjan van der Harst | 40 | Delft | 0:57:26 | ||||
5 | Road Runner Zoetermeer | 1:02:27 | 1:59:14 | 3:04:36 | 4:06:20 | ||
Ron Dijkhuizen | 49 | Zoetermeer | 1:02:27 | ||||
Jan Peter Willemsen | 39 | Zoetermeer | 0:56:47 | ||||
Frans van Haaster | 47 | Zoetermeer | 1:05:22 | ||||
Miel Piso | 44 | Zoetermeer | 1:01:44 | ||||
6 | Rijnsoever team 1 | 0:59:57 | 1:55:16 | 3:03:14 | 4:08:20 | ||
André Korpershoek | 30 | Katwijk | 0:59:57 | ||||
Leen van Rijn | 48 | Katwijk | 0:55:19 | ||||
Werrie Leunissen | 36 | Katwijk | 1:07:58 | ||||
Martin Ouwehand | 16 | Katwijk | 1:05:06 | ||||
7 | Running Team Kempen 1 | 1:21:16 | 2:13:01 | 3:22:24 | 4:22:29 | ||
Hilde Torfs | St.Katelijne Waver | 1:21:16 | |||||
Roel Jacobs | Vorselaar (B) | 0:51:45 | |||||
Paul van Oosterwyck | 49 | Lier (B) | 1:09:23 | ||||
Nick Renders | 16 | Noorderwijk (B) | 1:00:05 | ||||
8 | Speedy’s AVM | 1:15:19 | 2:14:20 | 3:15:47 | 4:25:05 | ||
Luuk de Jong | 35 | Monnickendam | 1:15:19 | ||||
Remco Angringa | 26 | Monnickendam | 0:59:01 | ||||
Koen Leek | 21 | Monnickendam | 1:01:27 | ||||
Sacha Muhlebach | 25 | Monnickendam | 1:09:18 | ||||
9 | Ciko ’66 Talententeam | 1:01:30 | 2:10:29 | 3:21:55 | 4:25:39 | ||
Sjoerd Veltman | 27 | Ede | 1:01:30 | ||||
Saskia Kooiman | 28 | Arnhem | 1:08:59 | ||||
Norbert Eelman | 32 | De Steeg | 1:11:26 | ||||
Mirjam Kers | 29 | Arnhem | 1:03:44 | ||||
10 | Senioren Texel | 0:56:08 | 2:04:18 | 3:18:48 | 4:34:19 | ||
Lutz Lohse | 39 | Den Burg | 0:56:08 | ||||
Jan van Dijk | 55 | Oosterend | 1:08:10 | ||||
Dirk Vinke | 55 | Den Burg | 1:14:30 | ||||
Frank Zethof | 42 | Den Burg | 1:15:31 | ||||
11 | Dogejlwol | 1:08:11 | 2:08:58 | 3:24:27 | 4:38:16 | ||
Harold Holenk | 29 | Leeuwarden | 1:08:11 | ||||
Jelle Kazimier | 28 | Leeuwarden | 1:00:47 | ||||
Johan Meinsma | 38 | Leeuwarden | 1:15:29 | ||||
Erik Scholte | 31 | Leeuwarden | 1:13:49 | ||||
12 | Lanzarote Hazen | 1:02:04 | 2:16:20 | 3:24:38 | 4:39:33 | ||
Wout Mensink | 42 | Nunspeet | 1:02:04 | ||||
Hans Jelierse | 37 | Noordwijk | 1:14:16 | ||||
Gert Jan Haze | 28 | Driebergen | 1:08:18 | ||||
Frank Florij | 39 | Zelhem | 1:14:55 | ||||
13 | RAB-groep Texel | 1:06:00 | 2:14:32 | 3:28:23 | 4:45:54 | ||
Gauke van Lingen | 36 | Oudeschild | 1:06:00 | ||||
Paul Krugers | 40 | Den Burg | 1:08:32 | ||||
Martien Witte | 42 | Den Burg | 1:13:51 | ||||
Cees Goslinga | 40 | Den Burg | 1:17:31 | ||||
14 | Gloria Victis | 1:10:45 | 2:08:27 | 3:21:28 | 4:47:25 | ||
Robert Bakker | 22 | De Koog | 1:10:45 | ||||
Remco Nagtegaal | 34 | De Cocksdorp AV Texel | 0:57:42 | ||||
Erik Bakker | 22 | De Koog | 1:13:01 | ||||
Gerard Arkenbout | 47 | Den Burg | 1:25:57 | ||||
15 | De Eenhoorntjes | 1:07:51 | 2:20:18 | 3:34:02 | 4:48:26 | ||
Erwin Le Blansch | 30 | Blokker | 1:07:51 | ||||
Jibbe van Amersfoort | 29 | Hoorn | 1:12:27 | ||||
Roy Gorres | 37 | Hoorn | 1:13:44 | ||||
Monique Paauw | 26 | Blokker | 1:14:24 | ||||
16 | Ganzenhoek II | 1:18:05 | 2:31:49 | 3:46:40 | 4:59:27 | ||
Piet Hoogeboom | 64 | Leiderdorp | 1:18:05 | ||||
Remco Tegelaar | 38 | Leiden | 1:13:44 | ||||
Hans van Daalen | 44 | Leiden | 1:14:51 | ||||
Lowieke van Daalen | 39 | Leiden | 1:12:47 | ||||
17 | Grootspraak | 1:19:36 | 2:21:57 | 3:48:29 | 5:01:27 | ||
Douwe Hoekman | 27 | Den Burg | 1:19:36 | ||||
Sander van Beek | 26 | De Waal | 1:02:21 | ||||
Wietse Baars | 25 | De Koog | 1:26:32 | ||||
Niels Binsbergen | 34 | Zoetermeer | 1:12:58 | ||||
18 | Stobbe & Co | 1:22:34 | 2:35:15 | 3:47:58 | 5:01:31 | ||
Tom Stobbe | 22 | Purmerend | 1:22:34 | ||||
Rick Stobbe | 20 | Amsterdam | 1:12:41 | ||||
Jan Kuilman | 46 | Diemen | 1:12:43 | ||||
Cees Stobbe | 46 | De Rijp | 1:13:33 | ||||
19 | Funrunners 1 | 1:17:07 | 2:23:17 | 3:47:32 | 5:02:15 | ||
Maarten Verbeek | 41 | Hoorn | 1:17:07 | ||||
Hans Holthuijsen | 47 | Zwaag | 1:06:10 | ||||
Joost Hanstede | 45 | Hoorn | 1:24:15 | ||||
Wally Joris | 49 | Hoorn | 1:14:43 | ||||
20 | De Wijkers | 1:05:18 | 2:18:58 | 3:44:27 | 5:03:42 | ||
Pieter Kramer | 20 | Beverwijk | 1:05:18 | ||||
Harm Landman | 47 | Beverwijk | 1:13:40 | ||||
Ferry de Boo | 53 | Schagerbrug | 1:25:29 | ||||
Jan Kramer | 49 | Beverwijk | 1:19:15 | ||||
21 | Fortis Runningteam 1 | 1:25:54 | 2:50:27 | 4:02:50 | 5:07:50 | ||
Bonnie Mastenbroek | 30 | Utrecht | 1:25:54 | ||||
Ger Mastenbroek | 58 | Houten | 1:24:33 | ||||
Ritske Boerman | 42 | Winsum | 1:12:23 | ||||
Marcel Kiers | 30 | Utrecht | 1:05:00 | ||||
22 | Ganzenhoek I | 1:22:18 | 2:29:00 | 3:53:42 | 5:07:54 | ||
Henny Tolboom | 44 | Leiden | 1:22:18 | ||||
Eef Plugge | 48 | Leiden | 1:06:42 | ||||
Marcel Fulpen | 41 | Leiden | 1:24:42 | ||||
Koos van Oosterhoud | 43 | Leiden | 1:14:12 | ||||
23 | Van Zoonen distance running team | 1:19:57 | 2:14:47 | 3:50:58 | 5:08:03 | ||
Erik van Zoonen | 45 | Egmond-binnen | 1:19:57 | ||||
Jip van Zoonen | 17 | Egmond-binnen | 0:54:50 | ||||
Ingrid Fontein | 44 | Egmond-binnen | 1:36:11 | ||||
Eva Zoonen | 18 | Egmond-binnen | 1:17:05 | ||||
24 | De skitterend loopsters | 1:20:39 | 2:25:45 | 3:48:29 | 5:08:52 | ||
Danielle van Dam | 30 | Amsterdam | 1:20:39 | ||||
Tanja Odijk | 40 | Amsterdam | 1:05:06 | ||||
Jeroen Baars | 31 | Amsterdam | 1:22:44 | ||||
Eline Schrauwen | 36 | Amsterdam | 1:20:23 | ||||
25 | De Jager | 1:16:07 | 2:38:35 | 3:51:50 | 5:10:03 | ||
Ben Bakker | 45 | Den Hoorn | 1:16:07 | ||||
Els de Jager | 55 | Den Hoorn | 1:22:28 | ||||
Rob Teisman | 45 | De Cocksdorp | 1:13:15 | ||||
Corrie de Jager | 47 | De Cocksdorp | 1:18:13 | ||||
26 | De Kraaien | 1:20:39 | 2:28:16 | 3:54:50 | 5:14:39 | ||
Ben Bruidegom | 55 | Hobrede | 1:20:39 | ||||
Martin Pool | 53 | Oosthuizen | 1:07:37 | ||||
Ronald Heyeler | 48 | Amsterdam | 1:26:34 | ||||
Jan Kok | 59 | Oosthuizen | 1:19:49 | ||||
27 | De Duinploegers | 1:21:15 | 2:32:03 | 4:03:23 | 5:16:07 | ||
Jan Breedeveld | 56 | Leiden | 1:21:15 | ||||
Kees Breedeveld | 50 | Leiden | 1:10:48 | ||||
Gerda Kapteyn | 38 | Leiden | 1:31:20 | ||||
Diny Bosker | 45 | Leiden | 1:12:44 | ||||
28 | De ondernemers | 1:22:14 | 2:45:25 | 4:00:35 | 5:19:37 | ||
John Brandhof | 38 | Bovenkarspel | 1:22:14 | ||||
Carin van Bockxmeer | 42 | Blokker | 1:23:11 | ||||
Cees Rood | 43 | Zwaagdijk | 1:15:10 | ||||
Jos van Bockxmeer | 47 | Blokker | 1:19:02 | ||||
29 | ECO-TIEM | 1:09:35 | 2:25:36 | 3:46:40 | 5:20:46 | ||
Pierre Bonnet | 42 | Den Burg | 1:09:35 | ||||
Patrick Piersma | 34 | Den Burg | 1:16:01 | ||||
Herman Ploeger | 42 | Den Burg | 1:21:04 | ||||
Pamela Lindeboom | 46 | Den Burg | 1:34:06 | ||||
30 | De loopjongens | 1:17:19 | 2:30:59 | 3:58:47 | 5:22:16 | ||
John Daalder | 34 | Den Burg | 1:17:19 | ||||
Jan Dogger | 53 | Den Burg | 1:13:40 | ||||
Rinus Kooger | 51 | Den Burg | 1:27:48 | ||||
Eddy Zegers | 39 | Oosterend | 1:23:29 | ||||
31 | Jachthuis | 1:17:51 | 2:29:38 | 4:00:15 | 5:22:38 | ||
Tony v.d. Vis | 40 | Den Burg | 1:17:51 | ||||
Richard Bakker | 51 | De Koog | 1:11:47 | ||||
Anoeska Buijsman | 28 | Den Burg | 1:30:37 | ||||
Peter van der Struis | 37 | Den Burg | 1:22:23 | ||||
32 | Dream-team Nijmegen | 1:21:30 | 2:41:18 | 4:06:20 | 5:23:08 | ||
Piet Elands | 56 | Nijmegen | 1:21:30 | ||||
Tiny Delisse | 55 | Nijmegen | 1:19:48 | ||||
Willem Bos | 55 | Nijmegen | 1:25:02 | ||||
Peter Fagel | 43 | Nijmegen | 1:16:48 | ||||
33 | van Luijn | 1:17:52 | 2:40:03 | 4:00:15 | 5:23:20 | ||
Johan van Luijn | 51 | Bunnik | 1:17:52 | ||||
Camilla de Greeff | 27 | Den Helder | 1:22:11 | ||||
Hans van Luijn | 50 | Didam | 1:20:12 | ||||
Lies van Luijn | 52 | Bakel | 1:23:05 | ||||
34 | De Spartaan 2 | 1:26:18 | 2:36:21 | 4:04:15 | 5:24:56 | ||
Gerda Wassenaar | 46 | Lisse | 1:26:18 | ||||
Kees Versteeg | 49 | Sassenheim | 1:10:03 | ||||
Hans Adriaanse | 48 | Lisse | 1:27:54 | ||||
Til Duineveld | 50 | Hillegom | 1:20:41 | ||||
35 | Boltex | 1:26:09 | 2:37:47 | 4:00:00 | 5:24:57 | ||
Jaap van Vooren | 62 | Den Burg | 1:26:09 | ||||
Gerard Appelman | 53 | De Waal | 1:11:38 | ||||
Cees Kooman | 53 | Ee | 1:22:13 | ||||
Willem Daman | 55 | Broek op L’Dijk | 1:24:57 | ||||
36 | Bolderdravers | 1:24:43 | 2:43:21 | 4:12:23 | 5:26:19 | ||
Jaap Kiewiet | 48 | Oosterend | 1:24:43 | ||||
Henk Schraag | 51 | Oosterend | 1:18:38 | ||||
Chiel Dreesens | 23 | De Cocksdorp | 1:29:02 | ||||
Lenie Kiewiet | 45 | Oosterend | 1:13:56 | ||||
37 | 50+ trimmers AVM | 1:25:01 | 2:35:00 | 4:05:15 | 5:27:15 | ||
Just Out | 51 | Monnickendam | 1:25:01 | ||||
Dik Stam | 59 | Monnickendam | 1:09:59 | ||||
Piet Segers | 62 | Monnickendam | 1:30:15 | ||||
Piet van Zaanen | 64 | Monnickendam | 1:22:00 | ||||
38 | De Skitterende Lopers | 1:23:53 | 2:53:46 | 4:10:00 | 5:28:43 | ||
Eric van Heuvel | 38 | Amsterdam | 1:23:53 | ||||
Rick van der Kraan | 38 | Amsterdam | 1:29:53 | ||||
Mark van Dorp | 32 | Amsterdam | 1:16:14 | ||||
Roberto Pistorius | 32 | Amsterdam | 1:18:43 | ||||
39 | The running wolves | 1:20:19 | 2:34:17 | 4:03:23 | 5:29:28 | ||
Hanneke Erhart-Wolf | 41 | Huizen | 1:20:19 | ||||
Jan Wolf | 46 | Loenen a/d Vecht | 1:13:58 | ||||
Pauline Wolf | 18 | Loenen a/d Vecht | 1:29:06 | ||||
Gisela Wolf | 20 | Nijmegen | 1:26:05 | ||||
40 | De Spartaan 1 | 1:26:18 | 2:32:29 | 4:07:15 | 5:31:05 | ||
Conny van Schie | 41 | Lisse | 1:26:18 | ||||
Nico Warmerdam | 60 | Lisse | 1:06:11 | ||||
Jos Duineveld | 52 | Hillegom | 1:34:46 | ||||
Gusti de Schipper | 50 | Sassenheim | 1:23:50 | ||||
41 | Haagse strandjutters | 1:21:15 | 2:36:24 | 4:17:44 | 5:32:02 | ||
Fred van der Gon Netscher | 55 | Den Haag | 1:21:15 | ||||
Michel Boerkamp | 52 | Den Haag | 1:15:09 | ||||
Pierre Tissot van Patot | 46 | Den Haag | 1:41:20 | ||||
Margreet Schouten-Dikken | 48 | Den Haag | 1:14:18 | ||||
42 | Wendy’s Fabulous Four | 1:20:45 | 2:37:13 | 4:07:06 | 5:33:41 | ||
John Ridder | 39 | Nijkerk | 1:20:45 | ||||
Cees Jan den Haan | 40 | Huizen | 1:16:28 | ||||
Oene Stobbe | 48 | Huizen | 1:29:53 | ||||
Peter Schrijver | 37 | Hilversum | 1:26:35 | ||||
43 | First ladies AVM | 1:25:01 | 2:49:25 | 4:12:56 | 5:34:09 | ||
Petra Tol | 39 | Monnickendam | 1:25:01 | ||||
Netty Huiberts | 46 | Broek in W’land | 1:24:24 | ||||
Chiel Spaan | 55 | Monnickendam | 1:23:31 | ||||
Annemiek Knuwer | 51 | Monnickendam | 1:21:13 | ||||
44 | R.A.T.T. | 1:11:31 | 2:31:35 | 3:57:22 | 5:38:52 | ||
Thomas Richter | Den Burg | 1:11:31 | |||||
Toon van Beek | 53 | Den Burg | 1:20:04 | ||||
Peter Witte | 39 | Den Burg | 1:25:47 | ||||
Ruud Meedendorp | 40 | Den Burg | 1:41:30 | ||||
45 | Loopgroep (Eén)Hoorn | 1:19:06 | 2:41:20 | 4:23:03 | 5:41:46 | ||
Jan de Weerd | 54 | Berkhout | 1:19:06 | ||||
Willem Corbijn | 52 | Hoorn | 1:22:14 | ||||
Dirk Exalto | 47 | Zwaag | 1:41:43 | ||||
Dirk Haasbroek | 58 | Hoorn | 1:18:43 | ||||
46 | Gouwzeelopers A.V.M | 1:25:01 | 2:35:00 | 4:15:15 | 5:49:06 | ||
Ronald Nooij | 51 | Monnickendam | 1:25:01 | ||||
Martin Cevat | 39 | Monnickendam | 1:09:59 | ||||
Bert van Goor | 56 | Monnickendam | 2:50:14 | ||||
Martin Sluijmers | 51 | Monnickendam | 1:33:51 | ||||
47 | De Wychertjes | 1:15:20 | 2:22:48 | 3:58:37 | 5:51:38 | ||
Ger Bronsteede | 56 | Wychen | 1:15:20 | ||||
Gerard Dieks | 55 | Wychen | 1:07:28 | ||||
Gerrie Wijtmans | 55 | Hernen | 1:35:49 | ||||
Cees Wijtmans | 61 | Hernen | 1:53:01 | ||||
48 | De Utregters | 1:11:08 | 2:28:41 | 3:50:39 | 5:52:32 | ||
Iddo de Ruyter | 41 | Utrecht | 1:11:08 | ||||
Kees Bruins Slot | 42 | Houten | 1:17:33 | ||||
Dick de Vries | 43 | Den Haag | 1:21:58 | ||||
Gerard van Laere | 41 | Marum | 2:01:53 | ||||
49 | 3.59 Club, ploeg 4 | 1:21:40 | 2:38:38 | 4:15:14 | 5:53:17 | ||
Karel Moojen | 50 | Beetsterzwaag | 1:21:40 | ||||
Sandro Schutte | 47 | Groningen | 1:16:58 | ||||
Sandro Schutte | 47 | Groningen | 1:36:36 | ||||
Peter Velthuis | 49 | Groningen | 1:38:03 | ||||
50 | 3.59 club team 1 | 1:21:45 | 2:38:40 | 4:15:13 | 5:53:17 | ||
Koen Schuiling | 43 | Groningen | 1:21:45 | ||||
Jolande Stilting | 39 | Haren | 1:16:55 | ||||
Julius Cohen | 54 | Haren | 1:36:33 | ||||
Bart Jansma | 46 | Eelde | 1:38:04 | ||||
51 | 3.59 Club ploeg 2 | 1:21:40 | 2:38:41 | 4:15:13 | 5:53:17 | ||
Hans Leerink | 48 | Groningen | 1:21:40 | ||||
Roel de Jong | 43 | Haren | 1:17:01 | ||||
Anneke Jaarsma | 38 | Groningen | 1:36:32 | ||||
Ruud van der Zande | 45 | Groningen | 1:38:04 | ||||
52 | 3.59 uur Club, ploeg 3 | 1:21:40 | 2:38:42 | 4:15:13 | 5:53:17 | ||
Vladimir Katchour | 41 | Groningen | 1:21:40 | ||||
Sieger Dijkstra | 34 | Groningen | 1:17:02 | ||||
Sieger Dijkstra | 34 | Groningen | 1:36:31 | ||||
Jannine Wilpshaar | 32 | Groningen | 1:38:04 | ||||
53 | K-BAM | 1:25:57 | 3:08:40 | 4:31:48 | 5:59:07 | ||
Aly Wiersma | 30 | Alkmaar | 1:25:57 | ||||
Marylin Belche | 31 | Slootdorp | 1:42:43 | ||||
Hans Joachim Girulat | 54 | Bochum (D) | 1:23:08 | ||||
Kees Visser | 39 | Nieuw-Vennep | 1:27:19 | ||||
54 | De jongens Bontekoe | 1:23:47 | 2:52:37 | 4:27:45 | 6:06:19 | ||
Hans Appel | 64 | Hoorn | 1:23:47 | ||||
Ed Meunier | 62 | Oosthuizen | 1:28:50 | ||||
Lou Coevert | 57 | Lambertschaag | 1:35:08 | ||||
Johan Bommerson | 38 | Zwaag | 1:38:34 | ||||
55 | De Runners | 1:42:08 | 3:07:21 | 4:30:44 | 6:19:14 | ||
Jan Middel | 55 | Winschoten | 1:42:08 | ||||
Adward Bakker | 31 | Gieten | 1:25:13 | ||||
Edwin van Beers | 34 | Heiligerlee | 1:23:23 | ||||
Alex Veen | 28 | Groningen | 1:48:30 | ||||
Acht van Texel, deel 1 | |||||||
Dini Binsbergen | 67 | Oosterend | |||||
Marianne Hilhorst | 43 | Den Burg | |||||
Lyda Bakker | 45 | De Koog | |||||
Carla van Wijngaarden | 39 | Den Burg | |||||
Acht van Texel, deel 2 | |||||||
Carla Smit | 45 | Den Burg | |||||
Anneke Hoogenbosch | 44 | Den Burg | |||||
Marjan Kalverboer | 35 | Oudeschild | |||||
Annelies Graaf | 50 | Den Burg | 6.14.11 |