De 60 km start over

Zoeken

De Zestig van Texel  - 12 april 1993
60 KM - WEDSTRIJD Lft Woonplaats Vereniging Eindtijd
VROUWEN
1 Letteke  Broekman 43 Waddinxveen SC Antilope 5.28.59
2 Regina  Soenen 41 Hooglede (B) Ultra Clugi 6.11.55
MANNEN
1 Aad  Butter 32 Heemskerk DEM Beverwijk 4.01.14
2 Johan  Huijgens 35 Hoogerheide Vet. Ned. 4.08.14
3 Karsten  Sörensen 27 Berlijn (D) LG Nord Berlin 4.09.39
4 Bram  Heikamp 40 Muiden Vet. Ned. 4.12.40
5 Edward de Ruiter 26 Groningen SV Jupiter 4.17.04
6 Roel  Keizer 42 Apeldoorn AV Veluwe 4.17.31
7 Joost  Brouwer 33 Oosterend AV Texel 4.17.44
8 Jan  Vandendriessche 31 Gistel (B) Ultra Clugi 4.17.45
9 Wim Epskamp 39 Hoofddorp AV Haarlemmermeer 4.18.41
10 Rik  Goethals 34 Ichtegem (B) Ultra Clugi 4.20.21
11 Rut  Zoutman 34 Monster Olympus '70 4.22.00
12 Dirk  Westerduin 31 Groningen GVAV Rapiditas 4.24.51
13 Jaap  Vis 36 Groningen SV Jupiter 4.26.09
14 Jan van Dijken 31 Peize SV Jupiter 4.32.18
15 Han  Frenken 30 Stein AV Caesar 4.33.52
16 Heije  Wever 37 Emmercompascum Aquilo 4.34.06
17 Lex de Boer 45 Avenhorn Vet. Ned. 4.34.26
18 Jurgen  Blum 38 Lemgo (D) TV Lemgo 4.39.45
19 Jop Veldhuis 44 Nw. Dordrecht Sperwer Emmen 4.40.42
20 Huib  Nieborg 42 Sappemeer SV Jupiter 4.42.39
21 Alain Dewaele 41 Torhout (B) Ultra Clugi 4.43.07
22 Wim-Bart Knol 29 Den Haag SV Jupiter 4.45.03
23 Gerard Ridder 49 Amsterdam AAC 4.45.30
24 Derk van der Laan 52 Oude Pekela Aquilo 4.47.04
25 Roland  Pollet 29 Torhout (B) Ultra Clugi 4.47.48
26 Mart van Marrewijk 52 Kwintsheul Olympus '70 4.48.19
27 Ubel Dijk 37 Groningen SV Jupiter 4.49.15
28 Helmut Pohlmann 56 Steinhagen (D) Tus Solbad 4.50.56
29 Dik Hartemink 40 Malden Cifla 4.51.47
30 Simon Pols 40 Amsterdam AV Startbaan 4.53.07
31 Henk Meijer 46 Winschoten Aquilo 4.53.32
32 Rob Brouwer 56 Delft Vet. Ned. 4.56.03
33 Sietze Houwen 42 Harkstede Aquilo 4.58.53
34 Ton van Aken 46 Wychen Vet. Ned. 5.08.04
35 Ab Janssen 40 Arnhem Ciko '66 5.08.36
36 Gilbert Gevaert 45 Torhout (B) Ultra Clugi 5.09.22
37 Jack Kamminga 39 Blaricum GAC Hilversum 5.11.41
38 Eelke Wijnia 48 Hardegarijp SV Friesland 5.11.45
39 Peter Breedland 36 Groningen GVAV Rapiditas 5.18.29
40 Bert Roeterdink 39 Epse Vet. Ned. 5.18.29
41 Jaap Alders 43 Oosterbeek Ciko '66 5.20.34
42 Franz Dreissigacker 46 Alzey (D) 5.24.16
43 Cees van Dongen 43 Barendrecht RRA 5.25.32
44 Reinhold Samland 41 Lemgo (D) TV Lemgo 5.40.41
45 Jacob Visser 48 Heerenveen AV '55 5.41.33
46 Teun Kranendonk 48 Hoogvliet Spark '36 5.46.50
47 Jo Pfeifer 45 Stein Unitas-Sittard 5.49.17
48 Peter Bentlage 54 Mettmann (D) LT Gruiten-Neandertal 5.50.39
49 Fritz Geisemeier 31 Dissen (D) Tus Solbad 5.52.38
50 Jan Rietvelt 45 Lelystad Spirit 5.53.41
51 Rudi Ten 57 Leeuwarden SV Friesland 5.54.45
52 Rob Tieleman 28 Nieuw-Lekkerland CAV Energie 5.54.58
53 Gerd Johst 36 Sievershütten (D) Wäldorfer SV 5.55.23
54 Wigbert Gosebrink 35 Welsenbach (D) LT Baar 6.01.15
55 Pieter Torenvliet 50 Lelystad Vet. Ned. 6.02.21
56 Hans-Joachim  Philipp 54 Müllheim (D) TV Müllheim 6.03.29
57 Ulrich  Rekkert 38 Wuppertal (D) LT Gruiten-Nea 6.06.34
58 Frank  Schröder 45 Bad Salzufeln (D) LC 92 Bad Salzuflen 6.08.43
59 Gerrit  Glas 65 Den Haag Vet. Ned. 6.10.09
60 Wilfried  Vandecapelle 46 Hooglede (B) Ultra Clugi 6.11.55
61 Jos Hopman 54 Eindhoven Vet. Ned. 6.12.45
62 Freek van der Hoek 49 Ursem Vet. Ned. 6.13.15
63 Jan van der Hoek 41 St Annaparochie SV Friesland 6.19.14
64 Frans Be-Tjoen-Swan 49 Amsterdam Sagitta 6.35.00
60 KM - PRESTATIE
1 Bram van der Bijl 27 Halfweg 4.47.48
2 Patrick  Roosen 32 Hasselt (B) 4.48.36
3 Jan Rikken 35 Houten 4.57.09
4 Reinier v.d. Nederpelt 38 Veenendaal 4.57.41
5 Jürgen  Pisetta 35 Sternenfels (D) 5.13.22
6 Kees Geers 48 Amsterdam RRC 5.15.23
7 Frans  Vermeulen 32 Houten 5.27.32
8 Albert ten Böhmer 31 Den Helder 5.27.35
9 Ton Boerebach 48 Akersloot Suomi 5.28.37
10 Jos Groot 31 Heemstede 5.30.18
11 Thijs Lambers 38 Weert 5.32.09
12 Fred Kamp 31 Rottevalle GVAV Triathlon 5.33.51
13 Theo Heemskerk 54 Noordwijk 5.36.11
14 Peter Boltjes 32 Winschoten Aquilo 5.43.05
15 Robert Murkes 48 Deventer 5.54.58
16 Heinz Geilenkirchen 38 Keulen (D) 5.58.39
17 Kees Albers 41 Gouda 6.01.54
18 Kees Kos 48 Overveen 6.10.07
19 Wim Alblas 45 Heerhugowaard 6.11.08
20 Niels Mastenbroek 21 Houten 6.18.00
21 Willem vd Draai 41 Wieringerwerf Wieringermeer 6.40.00