De 60 km start over

Zoeken

Uitslag 60 km 2015

  Naam Woonplaats Land Cat Tussen 2 Tussen 3 Tussen 4 Netto tijd
          Turfveld Slufter Pr Hdrik Finish
1 Iwan Kamminga Nieuwe Pekela NED M35 1:00:04 1:55:19 2:54:55 3:59:29
          1:00:04 55:15 59:36 1:04:34
2 Pascal van Norden Gouda NED M40 1:00:04 1:55:19 2:54:54 4:00:23
          1:00:04 55:15 59:35 1:05:29
3 Huub van Noorden 's-Heer Abtskerke NED M 59:52 1:54:02 2:53:52 4:00:57
          59:52 54:10 0:59:50 1:07:05
4 Tim Pleijte Zoutelande NED M 1:00:04 1:55:19 2:54:56 4:04:51
          1:00:04 0:55:15 0:59:37 1:09:55
5 Ralph Apeldoorn Heemskerk NED M35 1:06:57 2:08:14 3:12:10 4:18:25
          1:06:57 1:01:17 1:03:56 1:06:15
6 Werner Roels Ekeren BEL M35 1:02:50 2:00:59 3:04:03 4:21:13
          1:02:50 58:09 1:03:04 1:17:10
7 German Silva Martinez Amsterdam NED M45 59:58 1:54:03 2:54:41 4:22:35
          59:58 0:54:05 1:00:38 1:27:54
8 Robert Willemse Berkel en Rodenrijs NED M45 1:03:13 1:59:54 3:04:52 4:24:30
          1:03:13 0:56:41 1:04:58 1:19:38
9 Leo Smets Olen BEL M50 1:00:04 1:58:38 3:07:49 4:25:01
          1:00:04 0:58:34 1:09:11 1:17:12
10 Marco Geldof Middelburg NED M45 1:02:43 1:59:54 3:05:29 4:25:37
          1:02:43 0:57:11 1:05:35 1:20:08
11 Harry de Boer Noorden NED M50 1:06:01 2:04:29 3:10:40 4:26:23
          1:06:01 0:58:28 1:06:11 1:15:43
12 Kees van Helmond Made NED M45 1:07:13 2:08:13 3:13:08 4:28:47
          1:07:13 1:01:00 1:04:55 1:15:39
13 Stefan van der Pols Vogelenzang NED M45 1:06:56 2:08:19 3:13:20 4:30:29
          1:06:56 1:01:23 1:05:01 1:17:09
14 Martijn Schakelaar Hattem NED M40 1:07:42 2:08:19 3:14:50 4:31:44
          1:07:42 1:00:37 1:06:31 1:16:54
15 Michel Buijck Middelburg NED M35 1:06:58 2:08:20 3:16:34 4:33:38
          1:06:58 1:01:22 1:08:14 1:17:04
16 Jan Albert Veenema Sneek NED M40 1:07:00 2:08:20 3:16:35 4:34:36
          1:07:00 1:01:20 1:08:15 1:18:01
17 David Hemstede Vught NED M35 1:03:46 2:02:30 3:08:39 4:35:24
          1:03:46 0:58:44 1:06:09 1:26:45
18 Jeroen Machielsen Nijverdal NED M45 1:06:59 2:08:20 3:16:48 4:36:35
          1:06:59 1:01:21 1:08:28 1:19:47
19 Peter Rietveld Bemmel NED M35 1:05:51 2:04:30 3:15:00 4:38:54
          1:05:51 0:58:39 1:10:30 1:23:54
20 Mark Vanden Driessche Eeklo BEL M35 1:05:49 2:04:22 3:13:14 4:39:28
          1:05:49 0:58:33 1:08:52 1:26:14
21 Vincent Verboven 's-Hertogenbosch NED M45 1:12:26 2:18:17 3:28:33 4:40:07
          1:12:26 1:05:51 1:10:16 1:11:34
22 Edward de Leng Koudekerke NED M50 1:06:58 2:08:26 3:19:54 4:41:37
          1:06:58 1:01:28 1:11:28 1:21:43
23 Stefan Staartjes Almere NED M 1:17:02 2:20:00 3:24:04 4:41:58
          1:17:02 1:02:58 1:04:04 1:17:54
24 Irene Kinnegim Voorschoten NED V40 1:06:15 2:09:00 3:20:27 4:42:14
          1:06:15 1:02:45 1:11:27 1:21:47
25 Filip Lijnen Eindhoven NED M45 1:12:27 2:18:17 3:28:33 4:43:21
          1:12:27 1:05:50 1:10:16 1:14:48
26 Fernand Clees Noerdange LUX M45 1:09:46 2:14:15 3:26:01 4:43:32
          1:09:46 1:04:29 1:11:46 1:17:31
27 Jan-Willem Schutte Den Helder NED M55 1:06:06 2:08:29 3:20:35 4:45:37
          1:06:06 1:02:23 1:12:06 1:25:02
28 Bernard Roelen Utrecht NED M45 1:14:11 2:21:37 3:32:53 4:48:40
          1:14:11 1:07:26 1:11:16 1:15:47
29 Dick Elzenga Eerbeek NED M45 1:08:46 2:12:32 3:25:01 4:49:02
          1:08:46 1:03:46 1:12:29 1:24:01
30 Elbert Voogt Beekbergen NED M55 1:07:11 2:12:45 3:25:35 4:49:03
          1:07:11 1:05:34 1:12:50 1:23:28
31 Robert Bakker Den Burg NED M 1:12:01 2:16:27 3:26:35 4:50:38
          1:12:01 1:04:26 1:10:08 1:24:03
32 Johan de Jong Haren Gn NED M40 1:09:56 2:15:06 3:27:02 4:51:22
          1:09:56 1:05:10 1:11:56 1:24:20
33 Alfred Roelen Hillegom NED M45 1:13:46 2:20:54 3:32:53 4:51:25
          1:13:46 1:07:08 1:11:59 1:18:32
34 Menno Heijstek 's-Hertogenbosch NED M45 1:13:14 2:19:29 3:29:44 4:51:31
          1:13:14 1:06:15 1:10:15 1:21:47
35 Christian Bakker Nijmegen NED M45 1:15:55 2:23:20 3:35:38 4:53:49
          1:15:55 1:07:25 1:12:18 1:18:11
36 Hans van Loon Vught NED M 1:14:14 2:21:08 3:34:48 4:54:00
          1:14:14 1:06:54 1:13:40 1:19:12
37 Nico Krijgsman Krommenie NED M50 1:12:40 2:18:32 3:32:51 4:56:31
          1:12:40 1:05:52 1:14:19 1:23:40
38 Gerard Verveer Barendrecht NED M50 1:14:27 2:21:29 3:35:33 4:57:30
          1:14:27 1:07:02 1:14:04 1:21:57
39 Timo Berkenbosch Zwolle NED M40 1:14:06 2:20:54 3:34:54 4:57:49
          1:14:06 1:06:48 1:14:00 1:22:55
40 Dick Veerman Volendam NED M45 1:15:56 2:23:53 3:37:14 4:59:11
          1:15:56 1:07:57 1:13:21 1:21:57
41 Anton Slagers Eelderwolde NED M45 1:14:20 2:21:22 3:35:41 4:59:14
          1:14:20 1:07:02 1:14:19 1:23:33
42 Michiel Otten Tilburg NED M45 1:06:59 2:08:19 3:31:03 4:59:26
          1:06:59 1:01:20 1:22:44 1:28:23
43 Peter Mijsberg Veghel NED M45 1:15:54 2:23:23 3:38:14 4:59:42
          1:15:54 1:07:29 1:14:51 1:21:28
44 Leon Nillessen Groesbeek NED M45 1:16:06 2:23:23 3:38:12 4:59:42
          1:16:06 1:07:17 1:14:49 1:21:30
45 Cor van Baar Hoofddorp NED M50 1:12:16 2:17:41 3:31:10 4:59:55
          1:12:16 1:05:25 1:13:29 1:28:45
46 Marjan Oostinga Eelde NED V40 1:12:28 2:19:16 3:33:36 5:01:27
          1:12:28 1:06:48 1:14:20 1:27:51
47 Marco Jong Bovenkarspel NED M45 1:11:47 2:16:29 3:31:07 5:01:43
          1:11:47 1:04:42 1:14:38 1:30:36
48 Leon Swennen Bilzen BEL M50 1:13:23 2:21:25 3:36:38 5:03:09
          1:13:23 1:08:02 1:15:13 1:26:31
49 Willem van t Veer Wormer NED M40 1:06:56 2:08:20 3:20:50 5:03:57
          1:06:56 1:01:24 1:12:30 1:43:07
50 Hans van Renselaar Hattem NED M50 1:13:49 2:21:03 3:33:37 5:06:07
          1:13:49 1:07:14 1:12:34 1:32:30
51 Gert-Jan Haze Driebergen-Rijsenburg NED M40 1:14:18 2:21:28 3:38:27 5:06:15
          1:14:18 1:07:10 1:16:59 1:27:48
52 Ruud de Wert Eindhoven NED M40 1:13:57 2:21:34 3:38:14 5:06:15
          1:13:57 1:07:37 1:16:40 1:28:01
53 Frank Wiebes Enschede NED M45 1:12:36 2:21:08 3:38:46 5:06:45
          1:12:36 1:08:32 1:17:38 1:27:59
54 Theo Woldberg Amsterdam NED M55 1:15:52 2:24:11 3:39:56 5:07:49
          1:15:52 1:08:19 1:15:45 1:27:53
55 Marcel Derksen Loenen Gld NED M45 1:18:45 2:28:23 3:42:09 5:08:59
          1:18:45 1:09:38 1:13:46 1:26:50
56 Albert van Ramshorst Sneek NED M50 1:14:20 2:22:24 3:42:57 5:10:57
          1:14:20 1:08:04 1:20:33 1:28:00
57 Leo Martens Geldrop NED M40 1:16:14 2:26:26 3:39:41 5:11:39
          1:16:14 1:10:12 1:13:15 1:31:58
58 Wim Ritsema Dieren NED M50 1:09:47 2:15:06 3:35:06 5:12:03
          1:09:47 1:05:19 1:20:00 1:36:57
59 Arenda Scherpenkate Bornerbroek NED V 1:14:30 2:25:18 3:43:05 5:12:05
          1:14:30 1:10:48 1:17:47 1:29:00
60 Alwin de Jong Alphen aan den Rijn NED M35 1:14:18 2:22:27 3:39:21 5:12:19
          1:14:18 1:08:09 1:16:54 1:32:58
61 Emile Nales Groningen NED M45 1:17:01 2:28:23 3:46:54 5:14:10
          1:17:01 1:11:22 1:18:31 1:27:16
62 Sjaak Betjes Krommenie NED M45 1:14:22 2:22:07 3:39:13 5:15:29
          1:14:22 1:07:45 1:17:06 1:36:16
63 Roger Mars Rotterdam NED M40 1:18:15 2:32:47 3:49:22 5:15:48
          1:18:15 1:14:32 1:16:35 1:26:26
64 Ruud van der Wal Apeldoorn NED M35 1:03:21 2:05:11 3:23:44 5:16:01
          1:03:21 1:01:50 1:18:33 1:52:17
65 Rienk Scholtemeijer Almere NED M40 1:15:57 2:25:41 3:43:17 5:16:19
          1:15:57 1:09:44 1:17:36 1:33:02
66 Wilko van Asseldonk Eindhoven NED M55 1:20:15 2:31:26 3:50:06 5:16:31
          1:20:15 1:11:11 1:18:40 1:26:25
67 Harry Eilander Dedemsvaart NED M40 1:13:58 2:21:30 3:38:06 5:16:34
          1:13:58 1:07:32 1:16:36 1:38:28
68 Arnold Bredewolt Epe NED M40 1:16:07 2:27:45 3:47:30 5:17:00
          1:16:07 1:11:38 1:19:45 1:29:30
69 Maurice Pieterson Leiderdorp NED M40 1:20:16 2:32:12 3:51:04 5:17:12
          1:20:16 1:11:56 1:18:52 1:26:08
70 Marten Bolt Zwolle NED M50 1:13:57 2:22:37 3:43:04 5:17:38
          1:13:57 1:08:40 1:20:27 1:34:34
71 Bernard van den Berg Leusden NED M55 1:17:01 2:28:38 3:49:49 5:17:47
          1:17:01 1:11:37 1:21:11 1:27:58
72 Ylona Kruis Ysbrechtum NED V40 1:14:20 2:22:28 3:43:00 5:18:30
          1:14:20 1:08:08 1:20:32 1:35:30
73 Hans van der Steen Leeuwarden NED M55 1:18:05 2:29:23 3:47:09 5:21:03
          1:18:05 1:11:18 1:17:46 1:33:54
74 Wolter de Lange Steenwijk NED M35     3:40:30 5:21:21
                1:40:51
75 Karl Bleijenberg Benschop NED M55 1:12:31 2:22:49 3:43:28 5:22:26
          1:12:31 1:10:18 1:20:39 1:38:58
76 Pascal Smit 's-Gravenhage NED M40 1:20:16 2:32:18 3:53:15 5:22:55
          1:20:16 1:12:02 1:20:57 1:29:40
77 Peter van den Elshout Schijndel NED M50 1:28:28 2:52:12 4:27:13 5:23:06
          1:28:28 1:23:44 1:35:01 0:55:53
78 Hayo den Boeft Gouda NED M45 1:12:26 2:21:56 3:44:35 5:24:54
          1:12:26 1:09:30 1:22:39 1:40:19
79 Dirk-Jan de Jong Heukelum NED M45 1:21:59 2:36:30 3:57:44 5:25:29
          1:21:59 1:14:31 1:21:14 1:27:45
80 Arne Geerlings Viersel BEL M35 1:20:47 2:32:31 3:53:13 5:26:54
          1:20:47 1:11:44 1:20:42 1:33:41
81 Jan Mooij Akersloot NED M 1:22:11 2:36:15 3:57:51 5:27:31
          1:22:11 1:14:04 1:21:36 1:29:40
82 Marcel Zwiers Bunnik NED M40 1:18:25 2:33:23 3:51:03 5:27:41
          1:18:25 1:14:58 1:17:40 1:36:38
83 Gerwin Mimpen Sliedrecht NED M50 1:22:19 2:36:29 3:57:43 5:28:00
          1:22:19 1:14:10 1:21:14 1:30:17
84 Jan Dubelaar Nederhorst den Berg NED M50 1:21:49 2:36:29 3:57:01 5:28:19
          1:21:49 1:14:40 1:20:32 1:31:18
85 Ewout Schiferli 's-Gravenhage NED M35 1:21:41 2:34:19 3:55:23 5:28:27
          1:21:41 1:12:38 1:21:04 1:33:04
86 Coos Diepenbroek Lent NED M55 1:21:56 2:36:27 3:57:42 5:29:05
          1:21:56 1:14:31 1:21:15 1:31:23
87 Gert Evers Loenen Gld NED M50 1:16:07 2:27:44 3:48:10 5:30:22
          1:16:07 1:11:37 1:20:26 1:42:12
88 Georges Conter Beckerich LUX M60 1:18:06 2:28:34 3:50:42 5:30:22
          1:18:06 1:10:28 1:22:08 1:39:40
89 Ralph van Schendel Arnhem NED M40 1:18:19 2:29:45 3:53:46 5:30:24
          1:18:19 1:11:26 1:24:01 1:36:38
90 Paul van der Horst Groesbeek NED M45 1:21:57 2:36:27 3:57:43 5:30:24
          1:21:57 1:14:30 1:21:16 1:32:41
91 Alex Michiels Brugge BEL M50 1:21:10 2:36:15 3:57:42 5:31:32
          1:21:10 1:15:05 1:21:27 1:33:50
92 Rob van Noordt Monster NED M50 1:14:19 2:22:48 3:45:48 5:31:46
          1:14:19 1:08:29 1:23:00 1:45:58
93 José Vicente Zaandam NED M45 1:13:56 2:22:39 3:45:26 5:32:13
          1:13:56 1:08:43 1:22:47 1:46:47
94 Mik Borsten Amersfoort NED M50 1:18:26 2:32:40 3:57:14 5:33:30
          1:18:26 1:14:14 1:24:34 1:36:16
95 Henk van Dijk Almere NED M45 1:21:40 2:33:50 3:55:47 5:34:05
          1:21:40 1:12:10 1:21:57 1:38:18
96 Ton Hoogakker Hoofddorp NED M55 1:22:15 2:37:52 3:57:34 5:34:08
          1:22:15 1:15:37 1:19:42 1:36:34
97 Henk Weijerstrass Zwaag NED M50 1:14:55 2:23:21 3:46:32 5:34:11
          1:14:55 1:08:26 1:23:11 1:47:39
98 Peter Mulder Hoogeveen NED M40 1:24:33 2:39:52 3:59:43 5:34:12
          1:24:33 1:15:19 1:19:51 1:34:29
99 Danny Sijtzel Almere NED M 1:24:15 2:39:11 4:01:12 5:34:36
          1:24:15 1:14:56 1:22:01 1:33:24
100 Thijs Claassens Tilburg NED M 1:21:46 2:36:26 3:57:42 5:35:06
          1:21:46 1:14:40 1:21:16 1:37:24
101 Martijn Hueskes Arnhem NED M35 1:17:11 2:27:45 3:50:51 5:35:25
          1:17:11 1:10:34 1:23:06 1:44:34
102 Fitzgerald Krudde Almere NED M45 1:15:08 2:23:54 3:48:16 5:35:27
          1:15:08 1:08:46 1:24:22 1:47:11
103 Jan Schipper Lellens NED M50 1:24:01 2:41:18 4:02:14 5:35:34
          1:24:01 1:17:17 1:20:56 1:33:20
104 Frans Klaassen Bergschenhoek NED M50 1:22:22 2:36:28 3:57:45 5:36:24
          1:22:22 1:14:06 1:21:17 1:38:39
105 Marc VAN MEENEN Geel BEL M50 1:16:02 2:25:10 3:48:12 5:36:29
          1:16:02 1:09:08 1:23:02 1:48:17
106 Joop Kuiper Ugchelen NED M55 1:20:10 2:32:21 3:54:56 5:37:09
          1:20:10 1:12:11 1:22:35 1:42:13
107 Rinus van der Wal Heemskerk NED M50 1:25:06 2:38:59 3:58:26 5:37:51
          1:25:06 1:13:53 1:19:27 1:39:25
108 Durk Bouma Oppenhuizen NED M55 1:16:22 2:28:11 3:54:22 5:38:23
          1:16:22 1:11:49 1:26:11 1:44:01
109 Marthel IJkelenstam Leerdam NED M40 1:18:13 2:28:38 3:55:01 5:38:45
          1:18:13 1:10:25 1:26:23 1:43:44
110 Jehannes de Boer It Heidenskip NED M50 1:20:11 2:34:13 3:57:13 5:39:06
          1:20:11 1:14:02 1:23:00 1:41:53
111 Janine Timmer Amsterdam NED V 1:24:36 2:41:53 4:04:37 5:39:13
          1:24:36 1:17:17 1:22:44 1:34:36
112 Nathalie Dragt Den Helder NED V40 1:24:15 2:39:16 4:04:15 5:39:40
          1:24:15 1:15:01 1:24:59 1:35:25
113 Eric Helmantel Eelde NED M50 1:21:52 2:34:44 3:59:29 5:39:49
          1:21:52 1:12:52 1:24:45 1:40:20
114 Raoul Huisman Apeldoorn NED M45 1:20:11 2:32:04 3:54:48 5:40:15
          1:20:11 1:11:53 1:22:44 1:45:27
115 Daniele Raach Noerdange LUX V40 1:18:04 2:31:31 4:00:50 5:41:10
          1:18:04 1:13:27 1:29:19 1:40:20
116 Pieter den Edel Wassenaar NED M40 1:25:21 2:44:22 4:09:12 5:41:45
          1:25:21 1:19:01 1:24:50 1:32:33
117 Remco van der Velden Schiedam NED M45 1:26:35 2:44:25 4:09:00 5:41:48
          1:26:35 1:17:50 1:24:35 1:32:48
118 Hans Wilmink Bennekom NED M60 1:21:57 2:36:28 3:58:41 5:42:37
          1:21:57 1:14:31 1:22:13 1:43:56
119 Mario Dingemans Loon op Zand NED M45 1:28:02 2:45:21 4:04:38 5:42:56
          1:28:02 1:17:19 1:19:17 1:38:18
120 Gerry Visser Borne NED V50 1:22:36 2:39:16 4:03:36 5:43:19
          1:22:36 1:16:40 1:24:20 1:39:43
121 Jeroen Leijnse 's-Gravenhage NED M45 1:27:38 2:44:18 4:08:03 5:43:35
          1:27:38 1:16:40 1:23:45 1:35:32
122 Rik van Zwol Schagen NED M50 1:22:02 2:37:52 4:03:47 5:44:24
          1:22:02 1:15:50 1:25:55 1:40:37
123 Jetse Stoorvogel Wageningen NED M45 1:26:36 2:45:35 4:09:11 5:44:28
          1:26:36 1:18:59 1:23:36 1:35:17
124 Frank van Eijck Doetinchem NED M45 1:23:08 2:38:58 4:03:48 5:45:05
          1:23:08 1:15:50 1:24:50 1:41:17
125 Erik Schippers Leeuwarden NED M35 1:18:05 2:29:21 3:53:44 5:45:07
          1:18:05 1:11:16 1:24:23 1:51:23
126 Mark van Gerven Uitgeest NED M45 1:25:14 2:41:17 4:07:10 5:45:59
          1:25:14 1:16:03 1:25:53 1:38:49
127 Eric de Haan Uitgeest NED M50 1:25:13 2:41:17 4:07:11 5:46:00
          1:25:13 1:16:04 1:25:54 1:38:49
128 Marco Havelaar Egmond-Binnen NED M50 1:25:15 2:41:17 4:07:12 5:46:00
          1:25:15 1:16:02 1:25:55 1:38:48
129 Bob Verbrugge Zoetermeer NED M55 1:28:39 2:47:43 4:12:43 5:46:01
          1:28:39 1:19:04 1:25:00 1:33:18
130 Peter Onderwater Hoofddorp NED M45 1:24:09 2:42:36 4:11:48 5:46:17
          1:24:09 1:18:27 1:29:12 1:34:29
131 Ingrid IJsebaert Hulst NED V40 1:28:27 2:46:08 4:13:03 5:46:31
          1:28:27 1:17:41 1:26:55 1:33:28
132 Ton Wareman Heelsum NED M50 1:26:28 2:43:16 4:10:30 5:46:53
          1:26:28 1:16:48 1:27:14 1:36:23
133 Hans Beyer Vlaardingen NED M50 1:27:19 2:44:28 4:13:43 5:47:02
          1:27:19 1:17:09 1:29:15 1:33:19
134 Yvonne Rosenkamp Raalte NED V40 1:22:07 2:38:48 4:06:26 5:47:04
          1:22:07 1:16:41 1:27:38 1:40:38
135 Koen de Vries Vlissingen NED M55 1:21:25 2:36:39 4:05:29 5:47:39
          1:21:25 1:15:14 1:28:50 1:42:10
136 Bé Meerman Enschede NED M55 1:29:01 2:46:10 4:10:13 5:47:58
          1:29:01 1:17:09 1:24:03 1:37:45
137 Fernand Vermeesch De Haan BEL M65+ 1:22:00 2:36:29 4:00:34 5:48:05
          1:22:00 1:14:29 1:24:05 1:47:31
138 Jan Koning Volendam NED M50 1:22:00 2:39:21 4:06:11 5:48:16
          1:22:00 1:17:21 1:26:50 1:42:05
139 Marcel Kemp Woerden NED M 1:25:35 2:42:34 4:07:08 5:48:17
          1:25:35 1:16:59 1:24:34 1:41:09
140 Roel Kleine Hoogeveen NED M45 1:28:39 2:48:17 4:14:05 5:48:37
          1:28:39 1:19:38 1:25:48 1:34:32
141 Wessel Kranghand Hoogeveen NED M45 1:29:18 2:48:17 4:14:04 5:48:37
          1:29:18 1:18:59 1:25:47 1:34:33
142 Hans Schoonackers Adegem BEL M45 1:21:11 2:43:48 4:13:38 5:48:39
          1:21:11 1:22:37 1:29:50 1:35:01
143 Peter Jonkheer Lisse NED M60 1:29:29 2:50:21 4:14:50 5:48:44
          1:29:29 1:20:52 1:24:29 1:33:54
144 Gerrie Boersma Twijzel NED M50 1:24:15 2:43:19 4:10:56 5:49:15
          1:24:15 1:19:04 1:27:37 1:38:19
145 René Bosch Vorden NED M45 1:21:54 2:38:59 4:04:23 5:49:40
          1:21:54 1:17:05 1:25:24 1:45:17
146 Raf Verschueren Itegem BEL M 1:25:53 2:44:29 4:10:18 5:49:59
          1:25:53 1:18:36 1:25:49 1:39:41
147 Marcel Jager Bladel NED M55 1:24:33 2:42:30 4:07:09 5:50:20
          1:24:33 1:17:57 1:24:39 1:43:11
148 Mo Idrissi Heemskerk NED M60 1:28:28 2:47:27 4:12:37 5:50:33
          1:28:28 1:18:59 1:25:10 1:37:56
149 Anita Joziasse/Iris Heuckeroth (37) Goes NED V50 1:26:13 2:50:46 4:27:07 5:51:16
          1:26:13 1:24:33 1:36:21 1:24:09
150 Pim Langenberg Nijmegen NED M40 1:26:13 2:50:45 4:27:08 5:51:21
          1:26:13 1:24:32 1:36:23 1:24:13
151 Toine Bos Moordrecht NED M 1:30:39 2:49:44 4:15:00 5:51:22
          1:30:39 1:19:05 1:25:16 1:36:22
152 Jorik Zeemering Amstelveen NED M35 1:22:17 2:37:27 4:08:15 5:51:30
          1:22:17 1:15:10 1:30:48 1:43:15
153 Jaap de Graaf Wijckel NED M50 1:25:31 2:45:48 4:14:12 5:51:58
          1:25:31 1:20:17 1:28:24 1:37:46
154 Jan Willem Krijgsman Bennebroek NED M50 1:25:46 2:45:12 4:13:27 5:52:19
          1:25:46 1:19:26 1:28:15 1:38:52
155 Martijn van Emmerik Almere NED M40 1:25:19 2:42:48 4:09:47 5:52:22
          1:25:19 1:17:29 1:26:59 1:42:35
156 Bart de Vries Groningen NED M50 1:24:38 2:41:42 4:08:33 5:52:35
          1:24:38 1:17:04 1:26:51 1:44:02
157 John Rodewijk Oude Wetering NED M55 1:21:25 2:38:01 4:06:33 5:52:35
          1:21:25 1:16:36 1:28:32 1:46:02
158 Johan van Eyk Maarssen NED M40 1:26:08 2:42:34 4:10:59 5:53:36
          1:26:08 1:16:26 1:28:25 1:42:37
159 Hans Vogel Haarlem NED M55 1:25:16 2:41:03 4:06:43 5:53:40
          1:25:16 1:15:47 1:25:40 1:46:57
160 Karin de Wit Breezand NED V40 1:28:28 2:50:18 4:17:03 5:53:45
          1:28:28 1:21:50 1:26:45 1:36:42
161 Roland Boussemaere Knokke-Heist BEL M65+ 1:24:36 2:42:34 4:08:07 5:54:05
          1:24:36 1:17:58 1:25:33 1:45:58
162 Ralph Zijlma Almere NED M35 1:24:44 2:42:20 4:08:46 5:54:07
          1:24:44 1:17:36 1:26:26 1:45:21
163 Richard Maquelin Capelle aan den IJssel NED M55 1:24:37 2:41:30 4:07:52 5:54:12
          1:24:37 1:16:53 1:26:22 1:46:20
164 Klaas Abrahams Hoorn Nh NED M60 1:26:53 2:47:36 4:14:57 5:54:23
          1:26:53 1:20:43 1:27:21 1:39:26
165 Jurriaan Rot Leiden NED M 1:30:54 2:50:37 4:15:57 5:54:25
          1:30:54 1:19:43 1:25:20 1:38:28
166 Gertjan Lahuis Twello NED M40 1:33:05 2:52:02 4:18:45 5:54:32
          1:33:05 1:18:57 1:26:43 1:35:47
167 Gerrit Bouhuis Utrecht NED M45 1:22:32 2:40:03 4:12:49 5:54:46
          1:22:32 1:17:31 1:32:46 1:41:57
168 Fred van der Roest Hilversum NED M45 1:26:44 2:44:38 4:11:41 5:55:47
          1:26:44 1:17:54 1:27:03 1:44:06
169 Roelof uit Beijerse Schipluiden NED M40 1:25:09 2:41:19 4:10:00 5:55:51
          1:25:09 1:16:10 1:28:41 1:45:51
170 Bart van Gelder Tilburg NED M35 1:28:02 2:45:37 4:12:57 5:56:37
          1:28:02 1:17:35 1:27:20 1:43:40
171 Hans Dickhout Nijmegen NED M60 1:28:29 2:46:11 4:15:10 5:57:38
          1:28:29 1:17:42 1:28:59 1:42:28
172 Frank Gläsmann-Klinghammer Wuppertal GER M50 1:22:45 2:41:07 4:14:12 5:57:49
          1:22:45 1:18:22 1:33:05 1:43:37
173 Carin Donk Amsterdam NED V40 1:24:37 2:44:29 4:15:55 5:58:05
          1:24:37 1:19:52 1:31:26 1:42:10
174 Bastiaan Winkelaar Kampen NED M 1:30:36 2:46:58 4:10:23 5:58:09
          1:30:36 1:16:22 1:23:25 1:47:46
175 Lex de Boer Avenhorn NED M65+ 1:24:38 2:43:33 4:13:55 5:58:09
          1:24:38 1:18:55 1:30:22 1:44:14
176 Ron Daalhuizen IJsselstein Ut NED M45 1:29:29 2:56:37 4:22:37 5:58:13
          1:29:29 1:27:08 1:26:00 1:35:36
177 Martin Michels Leunen NED M45 1:29:28 2:56:36 4:22:36 5:58:13
          1:29:28 1:27:08 1:26:00 1:35:37
178 Bob van der Weg Ouwsterhaule NED M45 1:12:21 2:19:20 4:27:35 5:58:17
          1:12:21 1:06:59 2:08:15 1:30:42
179 Naomi Hendriksen Alkmaar NED V40 1:26:21 2:46:11 4:14:36 5:58:25
          1:26:21 1:19:50 1:28:25 1:43:49
180 Rodger Hulsebos Veenendaal NED M40 1:30:54 2:50:19 4:15:26 5:58:53
          1:30:54 1:19:25 1:25:07 1:43:27
181 Ruud Fokker Lelystad NED M50 1:29:20 2:47:29 4:14:50 5:58:55
          1:29:20 1:18:09 1:27:21 1:44:05
182 Michael Schmidt Groningen NED M45 1:28:45 2:49:02 4:18:48 5:58:58
          1:28:45 1:20:17 1:29:46 1:40:10
183 Ad Suijkerbuijk Steenbergen Nb NED M50 1:23:20 2:37:58 4:05:22 5:59:05
          1:23:20 1:14:38 1:27:24 1:53:43
184 Jerzy Kasemier Groningen NED M35 1:28:12 2:49:32 4:18:48 5:59:12
          1:28:12 1:21:20 1:29:16 1:40:24
185 Torsten Lange Harsefeld GER M45 1:20:05 2:37:50 4:10:51 5:59:14
          1:20:05 1:17:45 1:33:01 1:48:23
186 Eddy van der Geest Heemskerk NED M45 1:22:39 2:39:00 4:09:44 5:59:20
          1:22:39 1:16:21 1:30:44 1:49:36
187 Aede Bakker Kiel-Windeweer NED M50 1:25:03 2:45:49 4:14:38 5:59:46
          1:25:03 1:20:46 1:28:49 1:45:08
188 Cris Simons Haaren NED M45 1:34:13 2:56:56 4:23:20 6:00:56
          1:34:13 1:22:43 1:26:24 1:37:36
189 Christl Foekema Leusden NED V40 1:29:58 2:51:58 4:19:28 6:02:13
          1:29:58 1:22:00 1:27:30 1:42:45
190 Darius Bargi 's-Gravenhage NED M50 1:24:47 2:50:02 4:22:52 6:04:21
          1:24:47 1:25:15 1:32:50 1:41:29
191 Marco Boerlage 's-Gravenhage NED M55 1:20:51 2:38:47 4:12:53 6:04:23
          1:20:51 1:17:56 1:34:06 1:51:30
192 Jochum Roorda Leeuwarden NED M55 1:29:32 2:52:02 4:19:58 6:04:43
          1:29:32 1:22:30 1:27:56 1:44:45
193 Mark Slaman Amsterdam NED M50 1:29:28 2:53:21 4:23:45 6:05:19
          1:29:28 1:23:53 1:30:24 1:41:34
194 Vincent Kalkman Warmond NED M35 1:21:24 2:36:34 4:04:14 6:05:26
          1:21:24 1:15:10 1:27:40 2:01:12
195 Hannah Wielenga Odijk NED V40 1:36:06 3:00:02 4:28:37 6:05:48
          1:36:06 1:23:56 1:28:35 1:37:11
196 Carla van Dijk Eindhoven NED V40 1:32:00 2:58:11 4:26:55 6:06:01
          1:32:00 1:26:11 1:28:44 1:39:06
197 Marinus F de Groot Kampen NED M55 1:30:38 2:46:58 4:10:18 6:06:06
          1:30:38 1:16:20 1:23:20 1:55:48
198 Erik Overbeek Hoofddorp NED M40 1:24:08 2:42:36 4:18:15 6:06:37
          1:24:08 1:18:28 1:35:39 1:48:22
199 Wouter Bouw Peize NED M55 1:22:20 2:37:13 4:04:30 6:06:41
          1:22:20 1:14:53 1:27:17 2:02:11
200 Arie van Ham Anna Paulowna NED M50 1:26:59 2:49:10 4:20:23 6:07:20
          1:26:59 1:22:11 1:31:13 1:46:57
201 Ronald Nieuwenhuijse Amsterdam NED M45 1:24:13 2:44:28 4:15:57 6:07:54
          1:24:13 1:20:15 1:31:29 1:51:57
202 Jonathan Wisgerhof Veenendaal NED M 1:25:11 2:43:26 4:18:11 6:08:00
          1:25:11 1:18:15 1:34:45 1:49:49
203 Gijs Bruijnes Meerkerk NED M50 1:34:25 3:00:37 4:31:06 6:08:14
          1:34:25 1:26:12 1:30:29 1:37:08
204 Liesbeth vd Haak Rijnsburg NED V50 1:45:33 3:34:41 5:43:07 6:08:21
          1:45:33 1:49:08 2:08:26 0:25:14
205 Anno van den Bosch Den Helder NED M50 1:29:34 2:55:36 4:25:40 6:08:26
          1:29:34 1:26:02 1:30:04 1:42:46
206 Lisa Kipper Quierschied GER V 1:31:06 2:52:20 4:27:48 6:08:49
          1:31:06 1:21:14 1:35:28 1:41:01
207 Alexander van der Veen Oostzaan NED M40 1:33:12 2:57:41 4:27:16 6:09:35
          1:33:12 1:24:29 1:29:35 1:42:19
208 Irene van Wijk Amsterdam NED V50 1:28:43 2:51:05 4:22:19 6:09:56
          1:28:43 1:22:22 1:31:14 1:47:37
209 Mark Hilberts Nederhorst den Berg NED M40 1:26:29 2:44:56 4:19:30 6:10:08
          1:26:29 1:18:27 1:34:34 1:50:38
210 Irma de Leeuw Hilversum NED V50 1:29:25 2:50:11 4:20:40 6:10:09
          1:29:25 1:20:46 1:30:29 1:49:29
211 Bettina Geisemeier Versmold GER V50 1:31:08 2:58:16 4:28:11 6:10:22
          1:31:08 1:27:08 1:29:55 1:42:11
212 Gea Hut Leek NED V40 1:26:30 2:51:45 4:25:56 6:10:26
          1:26:30 1:25:15 1:34:11 1:44:30
213 Klaas Jan van der Kooi Burgum NED M45 1:31:57 2:58:06 4:27:49 6:10:55
          1:31:57 1:26:09 1:29:43 1:43:06
214 Ronald Hofman Holten NED M40 1:29:32 2:51:16 4:23:22 6:11:43
          1:29:32 1:21:44 1:32:06 1:48:21
215 Martin Kampman Holten NED M45 1:29:31 2:51:17 4:23:21 6:11:44
          1:29:31 1:21:46 1:32:04 1:48:23
216 Wim Wuestenenk Creil NED M55 1:28:57 2:52:40 4:27:50 6:12:29
          1:28:57 1:23:43 1:35:10 1:44:39
217 Jeroen Kuyper Purmerend NED M45 1:33:36 2:58:38 4:29:56 6:12:54
          1:33:36 1:25:02 1:31:18 1:42:58
218 Sonny Teunissen Bolsward NED M 1:32:04 2:55:10 4:27:46 6:13:05
          1:32:04 1:23:06 1:32:36 1:45:19
219 Robert Jan Eggens Eelde NED M40 1:28:44 2:49:26 4:19:36 6:13:31
          1:28:44 1:20:42 1:30:10 1:53:55
220 Harm Kuipers Haarlem NED M45 1:29:37 2:52:14 4:25:56 6:13:38
          1:29:37 1:22:37 1:33:42 1:47:42
221 Betty van Zoelen Haarlem NED V40 1:31:59 2:54:38 4:25:35 6:13:38
          1:31:59 1:22:39 1:30:57 1:48:03
222 Gerard Bartelsman Purmerend NED M50 1:29:36 2:51:39 4:25:10 6:13:42
          1:29:36 1:22:03 1:33:31 1:48:32
223 Joop Wijnhoud Zwolle NED M50 1:32:43 2:57:35 4:27:35 6:13:45
          1:32:43 1:24:52 1:30:00 1:46:10
224 Jean Charles Rogers 's-Gravenhage NED M35 1:22:47 2:35:42 4:19:05 6:14:14
          1:22:47 1:12:55 1:43:23 1:55:09
225 Marc Klunder Spijkenisse NED M40 1:29:05 2:51:36 4:23:59 6:14:27
          1:29:05 1:22:31 1:32:23 1:50:28
226 Lineke van der Sneppen Terheijden NED V 1:33:31 2:59:06 4:32:02 6:14:29
          1:33:31 1:25:35 1:32:56 1:42:27
227 Esther Sweeris Rockanje NED V40 1:25:42 2:45:10 4:19:35 6:14:37
          1:25:42 1:19:28 1:34:25 1:55:02
228 Danny van't Verlaat Uithoorn NED M40 1:29:50 2:54:25 4:22:35 6:14:42
          1:29:50 1:24:35 1:28:10 1:52:07
229 Peter Witlox Haaren NED M60 1:34:19 3:03:53 4:34:42 6:14:49
          1:34:19 1:29:34 1:30:49 1:40:07
230 Jaap Alberda van Ekenstein Staphorst NED M60 1:22:18 2:43:25 4:16:19 6:15:03
          1:22:18 1:21:07 1:32:54 1:58:44
231 Huub Keizers Delft NED M45 1:23:04 2:42:31 4:17:15 6:15:07
          1:23:04 1:19:27 1:34:44 1:57:52
232 Maaike Bakker Nederhorst den Berg NED V 1:28:31 2:50:43 4:24:23 6:15:07
          1:28:31 1:22:12 1:33:40 1:50:44
233 Silvio Teunissen Bolsward NED M40 1:32:05 2:55:11 4:27:45 6:15:10
          1:32:05 1:23:06 1:32:34 1:47:25
234 Ronald Langenus Mechelen BEL M55 1:23:59 2:44:12 4:16:30 6:15:54
          1:23:59 1:20:13 1:32:18 1:59:24
235 Roland Ritter Hamm GER M50 1:27:59 2:50:08 4:23:16 6:16:49
          1:27:59 1:22:09 1:33:08 1:53:33
236 Wilbert Derksen Groesbeek NED M45 1:21:56 2:36:28 4:03:22 6:16:56
          1:21:56 1:14:32 1:26:54 2:13:34
237 Gerrit Nillessen Groesbeek NED M65+ 1:29:49 2:52:38 4:22:10 6:16:56
          1:29:49 1:22:49 1:29:32 1:54:46
238 Renata Vermeulen Den Helder NED V40 1:26:58 2:49:10 4:24:35 6:16:56
          1:26:58 1:22:12 1:35:25 1:52:21
239 Fred Nieuwesteeg Loenen aan de Vecht NED M55 1:31:53 2:54:11 4:26:09 6:17:11
          1:31:53 1:22:18 1:31:58 1:51:02
240 FJP Nieuwenhuis Katwijk Zh NED M55 1:34:02 2:59:42 4:36:15 6:17:18
          1:34:02 1:25:40 1:36:33 1:41:03
241 Martien Slagt Hilversum NED M50 1:24:36 2:42:23 4:16:28 6:17:24
          1:24:36 1:17:47 1:34:05 2:00:56
242 Hans Sielias Dinxperlo NED M60 1:30:00 2:51:39 4:26:34 6:17:24
          1:30:00 1:21:39 1:34:55 1:50:50
243 Robert Gijsen IJsselstein Ut NED M45 1:35:19 3:01:57 4:36:19 6:17:36
          1:35:19 1:26:38 1:34:22 1:41:17
244 Ruud Wissenburg 's-Gravenhage NED M45 1:30:29 2:53:45 4:22:30 6:17:51
          1:30:29 1:23:16 1:28:45 1:55:21
245 Bob Stultiens Weert NED M50 1:32:41 3:07:32 4:37:15 6:18:03
          1:32:41 1:34:51 1:29:43 1:40:48
246 Theo Kuiper Voorschoten NED M50 1:28:33 2:50:53 4:22:53 6:18:35
          1:28:33 1:22:20 1:32:00 1:55:42
247 Martijn van Veenendaal IJsselstein Ut NED M35 1:30:51 2:52:45 4:24:03 6:18:46
          1:30:51 1:21:54 1:31:18 1:54:43
248 Jan Willem Nota IJsselstein Ut NED M40 1:30:51 2:52:46 4:24:05 6:18:46
          1:30:51 1:21:55 1:31:19 1:54:41
249 Arie Hoogendonk Maassluis NED M45 1:30:13 2:52:08 4:24:41 6:19:24
          1:30:13 1:21:55 1:32:33 1:54:43
250 Edgar Smit Amsterdam NED M40 1:28:04 2:51:36 4:26:02 6:19:27
          1:28:04 1:23:32 1:34:26 1:53:25
251 Durk Polet Burgum NED M45 1:31:56 2:58:10 4:27:43 6:19:55
          1:31:56 1:26:14 1:29:33 1:52:12
252 Danny Hajos Den Helder NED M45 1:29:25 2:53:57 4:30:39 6:19:56
          1:29:25 1:24:32 1:36:42 1:49:17
253 Anke Striezenau Leusden NED V40 1:32:43 3:00:06 4:33:33 6:20:31
          1:32:43 1:27:23 1:33:27 1:46:58
254 Carsten Plitt Duisburg GER M45 1:30:13 2:54:22 4:26:46 6:20:34
          1:30:13 1:24:09 1:32:24 1:53:48
255 Frits van der Lubben Zoetermeer NED M55 1:32:33 2:57:03 4:28:50 6:20:37
          1:32:33 1:24:30 1:31:47 1:51:47
256 Caroline van der Veldt Haarlem NED V40 1:31:07 2:56:23 4:28:29 6:20:39
          1:31:07 1:25:16 1:32:06 1:52:10
257 Ron van Overhagen Benschop NED M45 1:33:10 2:58:04 4:31:00 6:20:43
          1:33:10 1:24:54 1:32:56 1:49:43
258 Sandra Stienen Rijen NED V40 1:35:47 3:04:09 4:36:32 6:21:12
          1:35:47 1:28:22 1:32:23 1:44:40
259 Simon Hoogenkamp Doorn NED M45 1:31:03 2:53:21 4:22:22 6:21:21
          1:31:03 1:22:18 1:29:01 1:58:59
260 Frans van der Velde Tollebeek NED M50 1:28:57 2:52:40 4:27:45 6:21:29
          1:28:57 1:23:43 1:35:05 1:53:44
261 Ron Fokker Almere NED M55 1:30:48 2:54:54 4:30:16 6:21:30
          1:30:48 1:24:06 1:35:22 1:51:14
262 Jan Schinkel Benschop NED M60 1:33:10 2:58:05 4:31:22 6:21:37
          1:33:10 1:24:55 1:33:17 1:50:15
263 René Overduijn Almere NED M45 1:24:28 2:41:40 4:15:36 6:22:04
          1:24:28 1:17:12 1:33:56 2:06:28
264 Sjaak Schipper Groningen NED M65+ 1:45:39 3:34:42 5:43:01 6:22:15
          1:45:39 1:49:03 2:08:19 0:39:14
265 Ron Aret Gouda NED M50 1:33:16 2:58:16 4:31:03 6:22:27
          1:33:16 1:25:00 1:32:47 1:51:24
266 Roel Wessels Amsterdam NED M50 1:30:50 2:52:53 4:27:46 6:22:40
          1:30:50 1:22:03 1:34:53 1:54:54
267 MOnique Kramer Schagen NED V50 1:28:46 2:52:12 4:28:37 6:23:28
          1:28:46 1:23:26 1:36:25 1:54:51
268 Bruno Vandenborre Brasschaat BEL M50 1:30:51 2:54:41 4:29:44 6:23:44
          1:30:51 1:23:50 1:35:03 1:54:00
269 Joop Marcelis Sassenheim NED M50 1:29:30 2:50:09 4:25:08 6:23:45
          1:29:30 1:20:39 1:34:59 1:58:37
270 Marijke Krutzen De Meern NED V50 1:27:34 2:47:31 4:25:11 6:23:48
          1:27:34 1:19:57 1:37:40 1:58:37
271 Paul Aarts Tilburg NED M55 1:31:29 2:53:39 4:23:23 6:24:03
          1:31:29 1:22:10 1:29:44 2:00:40
272 Bart Lipsch Venlo NED M 1:28:38 2:48:18 4:23:07 6:24:19
          1:28:38 1:19:40 1:34:49 2:01:12
273 Rick Verbree Amsterdam NED M45 1:21:58 2:39:19 4:19:31 6:24:22
          1:21:58 1:17:21 1:40:12 2:04:51
274 Jeroen Backer Den Burg NED M 1:31:03 2:54:28 4:33:23 6:24:31
          1:31:03 1:23:25 1:38:55 1:51:08
275 Rene Langeslag Almere NED M50 1:31:33 2:56:57 4:32:09 6:24:31
          1:31:33 1:25:24 1:35:12 1:52:22
276 Iwan Sombroek Uitgeest NED M35 1:34:44 3:02:28 4:36:06 6:24:36
          1:34:44 1:27:44 1:33:38 1:48:30
277 Jeroen van Els 's-Gravenhage NED M35 1:30:53 2:57:03 4:32:08 6:24:54
          1:30:53 1:26:10 1:35:05 1:52:46
278 Mario Reibestein 's-Gravenhage NED M45 1:30:54 2:56:58 4:32:06 6:24:54
          1:30:54 1:26:04 1:35:08 1:52:48
279 Bernd Kipper Quierschied GER M45 1:31:05 2:54:44 4:27:49 6:24:57
          1:31:05 1:23:39 1:33:05 1:57:08
280 Sanne Eeren Groesbeek NED V 1:33:02 2:57:38 4:33:12 6:25:34
          1:33:02 1:24:36 1:35:34 1:52:22
281 Marieke Janssen Milsbeek NED V 1:33:02 2:57:38 4:32:04 6:25:34
          1:33:02 1:24:36 1:34:26 1:53:30
282 Richard Keppel Alkmaar NED M45 1:27:33 2:47:32 4:30:06 6:25:36
          1:27:33 1:19:59 1:42:34 1:55:30
283 Tom Scholte 's-Gravenhage NED M40 1:25:14 2:41:15 4:14:08 6:25:53
          1:25:14 1:16:01 1:32:53 2:11:45
284 Georg Kannengießer Friedrichsthal GER M45 1:35:08 3:04:11 4:40:40 6:26:21
          1:35:08 1:29:03 1:36:29 1:45:41
285 Johan Barnard 's-Gravenhage NED M55 1:35:45 3:04:09 4:40:36 6:27:16
          1:35:45 1:28:24 1:36:27 1:46:40
286 Dennis Huijbers Maarheeze NED M35 1:40:06 3:04:04 4:36:02 6:27:28
          1:40:06 1:23:58 1:31:58 1:51:26
287 Jeroen van Vuuren Amsterdam NED M35 1:33:12 2:58:11 4:35:12 6:27:51
          1:33:12 1:24:59 1:37:01 1:52:39
288 Ina Oortwijn Annerveenschekanaal NED V40 1:35:46 3:05:48 4:42:32 6:28:06
          1:35:46 1:30:02 1:36:44 1:45:34
289 Michiel de Kremer Noordwijk Zh NED M40 1:34:03 3:00:15 4:40:42 6:28:10
          1:34:03 1:26:12 1:40:27 1:47:28
290 Oscar Minjon Winkel NED M45 1:35:48 3:05:16 4:52:51 6:28:18
          1:35:48 1:29:28 1:47:35 1:35:27
291 Hans van Klaveren Rotterdam NED M50 1:35:17 3:02:15 4:36:26 6:28:36
          1:35:17 1:26:58 1:34:11 1:52:10
292 Patrick Vos Kampen NED M40 1:31:36 2:52:53 4:30:28 6:28:58
          1:31:36 1:21:17 1:37:35 1:58:30
293 Hans van Ginneken Dordrecht NED M50 1:28:18 2:51:26 4:33:04 6:29:06
          1:28:18 1:23:08 1:41:38 1:56:02
294 Udo Wegmann Veitshöchheim GER M55 1:29:32 2:56:28 4:32:50 6:30:23
          1:29:32 1:26:56 1:36:22 1:57:33
295 Wilfred Schrombgens Steyl NED M45 1:28:37 2:48:15 4:25:32 6:30:42
          1:28:37 1:19:38 1:37:17 2:05:10
296 Dinant Bruiss Enschede NED M55 1:35:04 3:01:22 4:38:10 6:31:06
          1:35:04 1:26:18 1:36:48 1:52:56
297 Fekke Fekkes Koudum NED M45 1:30:50 2:55:25 4:37:02 6:31:15
          1:30:50 1:24:35 1:41:37 1:54:13
298 Peter van Sint Annaland Apeldoorn NED M45 1:25:19 2:47:35 4:32:14 6:31:36
          1:25:19 1:22:16 1:44:39 1:59:22
299 Remco van den Brink Tienhoven Ut NED M35 1:32:52 2:59:37 4:33:43 6:32:11
          1:32:52 1:26:45 1:34:06 1:58:28
300 Mark Schoonhoven Rotterdam NED M45 1:29:30 2:53:13 4:36:02 6:32:32
          1:29:30 1:23:43 1:42:49 1:56:30
301 Rob Jodies Beusichem NED M50 1:29:35 2:50:19 4:31:29 6:32:44
          1:29:35 1:20:44 1:41:10 2:01:15
302 Bert van Orden Ede Gld NED M45 1:35:39 3:02:18 4:38:14 6:33:01
          1:35:39 1:26:39 1:35:56 1:54:47
303 Roberto van Steijn Purmerend NED M40 1:33:26 2:59:44 4:37:56 6:33:33
          1:33:26 1:26:18 1:38:12 1:55:37
304 Eric Hulman Heeten NED M50 1:35:45 3:05:17 4:42:33 6:33:38
          1:35:45 1:29:32 1:37:16 1:51:05
305 Jan Devacht Zedelgem BEL M55 1:29:30 2:54:59 4:30:33 6:33:46
          1:29:30 1:25:29 1:35:34 2:03:13
306 Pieter Stegeman Elp NED M50 1:18:47 2:32:22 4:18:52 6:33:57
          1:18:47 1:13:35 1:46:30 2:15:05
307 Leon Geeraets Venlo NED M45 1:26:55 2:47:53 4:26:03 6:34:22
          1:26:55 1:20:58 1:38:10 2:08:19
308 Frits Bovenberg Oegstgeest NED M45 1:22:49 2:46:42 4:34:33 6:34:43
          1:22:49 1:23:53 1:47:51 2:00:10
309 Jan Meijning Amsterdam NED M50 1:34:59 3:04:12 4:42:31 6:34:51
          1:34:59 1:29:13 1:38:19 1:52:20
310 Dick Abee Winschoten NED M55 1:35:44 3:10:33 4:50:47 6:34:53
          1:35:44 1:34:49 1:40:14 1:44:06
311 Angela Schulingkamp Nieuwe Pekela NED V40 1:35:47 3:10:32 4:50:48 6:34:53
          1:35:47 1:34:45 1:40:16 1:44:05
312 Anton van der Aa Eersel NED M40 1:24:35 2:48:19 4:29:57 6:35:12
          1:24:35 1:23:44 1:41:38 2:05:15
313 Tonny Kiburg Amsterdam NED M45 1:32:00 2:58:13 4:37:40 6:35:13
          1:32:00 1:26:13 1:39:27 1:57:33
314 Jeroen Kouwenberg Venlo NED M50 1:28:37 2:48:20 4:34:07 6:35:29
          1:28:37 1:19:43 1:45:47 2:01:22
315 Piet Boelens Kollumerzwaag NED M60 1:32:34 2:58:43 4:38:06 6:35:35
          1:32:34 1:26:09 1:39:23 1:57:29
316 Lianne Vos Alkmaar NED V 1:31:05 2:55:23 4:32:31 6:35:49
          1:31:05 1:24:18 1:37:08 2:03:18
317 Sierd Sikkema Roosendaal NED M40 1:31:05 2:55:22 4:32:30 6:35:51
          1:31:05 1:24:17 1:37:08 2:03:21
318 Jeroen van den Heuvel 's-Gravenhage NED M40 1:36:30 3:03:11 4:41:19 6:35:58
          1:36:30 1:26:41 1:38:08 1:54:39
319 Gina Heuser Ridderkerk NED V50 1:34:53 3:03:59 4:41:50 6:36:01
          1:34:53 1:29:06 1:37:51 1:54:11
320 Henk Derudder Ieper BEL M40 1:34:52 3:01:50 4:39:59 6:36:02
          1:34:52 1:26:58 1:38:09 1:56:03
321 Marja van den Burg Ter Heijde NED V50 1:34:39 3:02:17 4:39:24 6:36:38
          1:34:39 1:27:38 1:37:07 1:57:14
322 Hessel de Boer Leeuwarden NED M55 1:34:28 3:01:53 4:36:45 6:36:54
          1:34:28 1:27:25 1:34:52 2:00:09
323 Dino Dierks Duarte Utrecht NED M 1:36:50 3:00:29 4:43:40 6:37:44
          1:36:50 1:23:39 1:43:11 1:54:04
324 John van Rhee Baarlo Lb NED M50 1:40:37 3:11:05 4:49:12 6:39:18
          1:40:37 1:30:28 1:38:07 1:50:06
325 Jan Broers Zwartebroek NED M55 1:32:42 3:00:08 4:37:17 6:39:22
          1:32:42 1:27:26 1:37:09 2:02:05
326 Theo Jansen Bergen op Zoom NED M50 1:35:41 3:02:30 4:37:01 6:39:55
          1:35:41 1:26:49 1:34:31 2:02:54
327 Corine Dieterman Scheemda NED V40 1:34:38 3:01:52 4:43:27 6:40:35
          1:34:38 1:27:14 1:41:35 1:57:08
328 Martin Cornet Wijdewormer NED M45 1:34:32 3:00:36 4:40:44 6:41:16
          1:34:32 1:26:04 1:40:08 2:00:32
329 Ben Schell Noordwijk Zh NED M55 1:34:02 2:59:43 4:40:42 6:42:35
          1:34:02 1:25:41 1:40:59 2:01:53
330 Jan Fokke Oosterhof Nijmegen NED M40 1:22:22 2:47:30 4:34:51 6:42:38
          1:22:22 1:25:08 1:47:21 2:07:47
331 Jan Pieters Dordrecht NED M55 1:31:00 2:59:01 4:35:09 6:43:04
          1:31:00 1:28:01 1:36:08 2:07:55
332 Ed Harreman Capelle aan den IJssel NED M45 1:36:47 3:03:54 4:36:28 6:43:11
          1:36:47 1:27:07 1:32:34 2:06:43
333 Erik Heemskerk Bergschenhoek NED M50 1:36:47 3:03:54 4:36:28 6:43:11
          1:36:47 1:27:07 1:32:34 2:06:43
334 Carsten Rothe Bad Saarow GER M50 1:29:35 2:57:57 4:38:23 6:43:15
          1:29:35 1:28:22 1:40:26 2:04:52
335 Ubel Dijk Wanneperveen NED M55 1:38:00 3:08:18 4:48:40 6:43:21
          1:38:00 1:30:18 1:40:22 1:54:41
336 Erik Verboeket Emmen NED M50 1:25:32 2:50:43 4:42:36 6:44:44
          1:25:32 1:25:11 1:51:53 2:02:08
337 Lisette Wouters Bilzen BEL V50 1:36:48 3:07:40 4:46:44 6:45:26
          1:36:48 1:30:52 1:39:04 1:58:42
338 Birte Siebe Rödinghausen GER V 1:31:42 2:59:12 4:44:01 6:45:55
          1:31:42 1:27:30 1:44:49 2:01:54
339 Rik Plakke Zutphen NED M45 1:39:12 3:07:38 4:48:38 6:46:00
          1:39:12 1:28:26 1:41:00 1:57:22
340 Johanna van der Schaft Amsterdam NED V50 1:34:33 3:02:06 4:46:08 6:46:08
          1:34:33 1:27:33 1:44:02 2:00:00
341 Emer Borger 's-Gravenhage NED M 1:38:59 3:08:33 4:46:45 6:46:10
          1:38:59 1:29:34 1:38:12 1:59:25
342 Mikel Knippenberg De Cocksdorp NED M 1:35:37 3:03:38 4:48:38 6:46:32
          1:35:37 1:28:01 1:45:00 1:57:54
343 Johan Zeilstra Amsterdam NED M50 1:35:39 3:03:39 4:48:39 6:46:33
          1:35:39 1:28:00 1:45:00 1:57:54
344 Paul Jaspers Bergen Nh NED M45 1:35:39 3:03:38 4:48:38 6:46:36
          1:35:39 1:27:59 1:45:00 1:57:58
345 Gerrit de Bruin Bleiswijk NED M60 1:35:03 3:03:52 4:44:22 6:46:55
          1:35:03 1:28:49 1:40:30 2:02:33
346 Thierry van Groen Gorredijk NED M35 1:37:57 3:08:40 4:49:25 6:47:43
          1:37:57 1:30:43 1:40:45 1:58:18
347 Herman Geritz Midlum NED M55 1:36:04 3:08:40 4:49:49 6:47:45
          1:36:04 1:32:36 1:41:09 1:57:56
348 Martijn Bakker Amsterdam NED M40 1:35:39 3:03:41 4:48:40 6:48:07
          1:35:39 1:28:02 1:44:59 1:59:27
349 Wim Krijnen Berkel en Rodenrijs NED M55 1:42:12 3:15:48 4:56:30 6:48:13
          1:42:12 1:33:36 1:40:42 1:51:43
350 Carla Salet Maarssen NED V50 1:36:08 3:08:32 4:49:11 6:48:15
          1:36:08 1:32:24 1:40:39 1:59:04
351 André Struijk Den Helder NED M45 1:29:45 3:01:30 4:44:28 6:48:31
          1:29:45 1:31:45 1:42:58 2:04:03
352 Klaas Alberda van Ekenstein Staphorst NED M 1:33:03 3:00:02 4:42:17 6:48:47
          1:33:03 1:26:59 1:42:15 2:06:30
353 George Daams/John Linschoten(47) Rotterdam NED M65+ 1:33:36 2:58:09 4:38:59 6:49:23
          1:33:36 1:24:33 1:40:50 2:10:24
354 Monika Hille Almere NED V50 1:34:25 3:07:27 4:50:59 6:50:46
          1:34:25 1:33:02 1:43:32 1:59:47
355 Ruth Langemeijer Amsterdam NED V40 1:31:40 2:59:52 4:45:51 6:51:19
          1:31:40 1:28:12 1:45:59 2:05:28
356 Johan van Litsenburg Duizel NED M60 1:38:14 3:12:09 4:51:38 6:51:25
          1:38:14 1:33:55 1:39:29 1:59:47
357 Erik Tolhoek Krimpen aan den IJssel NED M45 1:40:34 3:13:24 4:51:21 6:51:39
          1:40:34 1:32:50 1:37:57 2:00:18
358 Marian Bakker Bergambacht NED V40 1:40:34 3:13:46 4:55:45 6:52:07
          1:40:34 1:33:12 1:41:59 1:56:22
359 Keimpe Wiersma Leeuwarden NED M50 1:34:59 3:04:13 4:46:13 6:52:31
          1:34:59 1:29:14 1:42:00 2:06:18
360 Jan Bogaard Wezep NED M60 1:29:57 2:54:21 4:36:23 6:52:59
          1:29:57 1:24:24 1:42:02 2:16:36
361 Pieter Locher Amsterdam NED M55 1:26:15 2:51:49 4:38:22 6:53:30
          1:26:15 1:25:34 1:46:33 2:15:08
362 Marc van Lubek Meppel NED M35 1:40:49 3:09:22 4:51:09 6:53:47
          1:40:49 1:28:33 1:41:47 2:02:38
363 Ineke Plant Groningen NED V50 1:37:09 3:08:32 4:51:07 6:53:55
          1:37:09 1:31:23 1:42:35 2:02:48
364 Barry Agterberg Vleuten NED M 1:33:50 3:02:49 4:50:31 6:54:02
          1:33:50 1:28:59 1:47:42 2:03:31
365 Monique de Roder Nijkerkerveen NED V50 1:28:44 2:57:06 4:48:15 6:54:40
          1:28:44 1:28:22 1:51:09 2:06:25
366 Ronald Nuijten Dordrecht NED M40 1:33:39 3:01:54 4:44:55 6:55:02
          1:33:39 1:28:15 1:43:01 2:10:07
367 Lenard Onderwater Sassenheim NED M40 1:36:18 3:08:21 4:50:42 6:55:20
          1:36:18 1:32:03 1:42:21 2:04:38
368 Marc Koelewijn Heemskerk NED M45 1:37:42 3:06:03 4:48:31 6:55:59
          1:37:42 1:28:21 1:42:28 2:07:28
369 Johan Wander Nagele NED M50 1:35:47 3:07:53 4:51:10 6:56:04
          1:35:47 1:32:06 1:43:17 2:04:54
370 Hilde Ottevaere Vosselaar BEL V 1:34:48 3:05:22 4:42:28 6:56:16
          1:34:48 1:30:34 1:37:06 2:13:48
371 Jef Sneyders Beerse BEL M55 1:34:49 3:04:27 4:41:57 6:56:17
          1:34:49 1:29:38 1:37:30 2:14:20
372 Cor Koeleman Amsterdam NED M50 1:35:38 3:03:40 4:49:27 6:56:18
          1:35:38 1:28:02 1:45:47 2:06:51
373 Ids Hoogland Apeldoorn NED M50 1:29:35 2:58:35 4:47:05 6:57:02
          1:29:35 1:29:00 1:48:30 2:09:57
374 Rutger Brouwer Tiel NED M 1:19:58 2:47:10 4:34:51 6:57:23
          1:19:58 1:27:12 1:47:41 2:22:32
375 Gerard Berkvens Someren NED M55 1:34:43 3:09:43 4:58:18 6:57:24
          1:34:43 1:35:00 1:48:35 1:59:06
376 Ans van de Pasch Venlo NED V50 1:39:49 3:13:45 4:55:51 6:57:28
          1:39:49 1:33:56 1:42:06 2:01:37
377 Marcel Jansen Someren NED M45 1:34:19 3:05:59 4:52:47 6:57:39
          1:34:19 1:31:40 1:46:48 2:04:52
378 Ine Kusters Venlo NED V50 1:34:42 3:02:04 4:49:41 6:57:45
          1:34:42 1:27:22 1:47:37 2:08:04
379 Nol Janssen Gendt NED M60 1:36:24 3:11:19 4:58:06 6:58:01
          1:36:24 1:34:55 1:46:47 1:59:55
380 Hans Koeleman Amsterdam NED M55 1:35:37 3:03:39 4:49:27 6:58:30
          1:35:37 1:28:02 1:45:48 2:09:03
381 Ingrid Koopman Utrecht NED V50 1:38:26 3:13:33 4:59:17 6:59:04
          1:38:26 1:35:07 1:45:44 1:59:47
382 Diana Smeets Stein Lb NED V40 1:40:40 3:13:47 5:00:23 6:59:48
          1:40:40 1:33:07 1:46:36 1:59:25
383 Jack Kusters Venlo NED M50 1:34:43 3:02:03 4:49:41 7:00:11
          1:34:43 1:27:20 1:47:38 2:10:30
384 Arne Persiel Stelle GER M45 1:35:29 3:06:12 4:58:16 7:00:34
          1:35:29 1:30:43 1:52:04 2:02:18