De 60 km start over

Zoeken

Uitslag 60 km 2013

plts Naam Woonplaats Gbjr vlg Cat. Trfvld Slftr PH Finish
1 Pieter Vermeesch De Haan (BEL) 1976 1e M35 1:02:09 1:58:34 2:56:09 4:03:12
  tijd per etappe           0:56:25 0:57:35 1:07:03
2 Pieter Mans Arnhem 1979 1e M 1:02:16 1:59:30 3:01:58 4:09:22
              0:57:14 1:02:28 1:07:24
3 Pascal van Gouda 1972 1e M40 1:02:16 1:59:30 3:01:58 4:10:17
              0:57:14 1:02:28 1:08:19
4 Luc Krotwaar Eindhoven 1968 1e M45 1:05:04 2:04:59 3:09:01 4:18:24
              0:59:55 1:04:02 1:09:23
5 Ton Verbaandert Veldhoven 1969 2e M40 1:03:16 2:01:46 3:04:29 4:22:10
              0:58:30 1:02:43 1:17:41
6 Leo Smets Olen (BEL) 1964 2e M45 1:03:54 2:03:44 3:09:43 4:29:49
              0:59:50 1:05:59 1:20:06
7 Michiel Otten Tilburg 1968 3e M40 1:05:05 2:03:34 3:09:43 4:33:58
              0:58:29 1:06:09 1:24:15
8 Filip Detiege Beauvechain (BEL) 1974 2e M35 1:05:05 2:03:44 3:10:25 4:34:53
              0:58:39 1:06:41 1:24:28
9 Han Wolsing Amersfoort 1965 3e M45 1:06:30 2:09:24 3:18:15 4:35:51
              1:02:54 1:08:51 1:17:36
10 Jan Albert Veenema Sneek 1974 3e M35 1:07:24 2:10:18 3:18:48 4:36:02
              1:02:54 1:08:30 1:17:14
11 Richard Dijkhuizen Uitgeest 1972 4e M40 1:11:31 2:16:51 3:23:56 4:40:44
              1:05:20 1:07:05 1:16:48
12 Bram van Rijswijk Hapert 1981 2e M 1:05:05 2:07:08 3:18:25 4:41:47
              1:02:03 1:11:17 1:23:22
13 Maurits Heikoop Nieuwerkerk a.d. Ijssel 1972 5e M40 1:10:20 2:14:20 3:25:34 4:44:11
              1:04:00 1:11:14 1:18:37
14 Bertil Krukkert Nijverdal 1965 4e M45 1:08:10 2:14:15 3:25:36 4:44:28
              1:06:05 1:11:21 1:18:52
15 Bernard Roelen Utrecht 1968 6e M40 1:14:15 2:23:25 3:34:35 4:45:43
              1:09:10 1:11:10 1:11:08
16 Alfred Roelen Hillegom 1968 7e M40 1:13:05 2:20:01 3:32:10 4:45:46
              1:06:56 1:12:09 1:13:36
17 Edward Pechler Groningen 1965 5e M45 1:09:04 2:15:45 3:29:08 4:46:51
              1:06:41 1:13:23 1:17:43
18 Vincent Verboven s Hertogenbosch 1970 8e M40 1:15:57 2:23:57 3:35:25 4:50:14
              1:08:00 1:11:28 1:14:49
19 Cor van Baar Hoofddorp 1961 1e M50 1:11:31 2:17:05 3:28:45 4:50:33
              1:05:34 1:11:40 1:21:48
20 Edward de Leng Koudekerke 1962 2e M50 1:07:24 2:13:13 3:27:10 4:51:15
              1:05:49 1:13:57 1:24:05
21 Mark van den Driessche Eeklo(BEL) 1979 3e M 1:09:39 2:13:32 3:24:14 4:52:09
              1:03:53 1:10:42 1:27:55
22 Peter Ligthart Hasselt 1964 6e M45 1:11:33 2:17:55 3:30:49 4:53:19
              1:06:22 1:12:54 1:22:30
23 Jacques Wijfje Harmelen 1970 9e M40 1:12:08 2:18:08 3:30:42 4:55:03
              1:06:00 1:12:34 1:24:21
24 Remco Schellingerhout Gastel 1971 10e M40 1:11:33 2:18:41 3:32:10 4:55:15
              1:07:08 1:13:29 1:23:05
25 Jeroen Stolk Giessenburg 1980 4e M 1:16:18 2:24:58 3:38:52 4:55:39
              1:08:40 1:13:54 1:16:47
26 Jan Willem Schutte Den Helder 1959 3e M50 1:08:19 2:14:36 3:29:05 4:56:15
              1:06:17 1:14:29 1:27:10
27 Leon Nillessen Groesbeek 1966 7e M45 1:16:49 2:24:58 3:38:52 4:57:05
              1:08:09 1:13:54 1:18:13
28 Richard Lemstra Herbaijum 1974 4e M35 1:14:24 2:21:45 3:35:35 4:57:59
              1:07:21 1:13:50 1:22:24
29 Menno Heijstek s Hertogenbosch 1969 11e M40 1:11:34 2:18:54 3:35:58 5:02:24
              1:07:20 1:17:04 1:26:26
30 Henry Verbugt Griendtsveen 1962 4e M50 1:16:20 2:26:14 3:42:11 5:06:23
              1:09:54 1:15:57 1:24:12
31 Wim Ritsema Dieren 1964 8e M45 1:08:07 2:14:34 3:30:05 5:06:57
              1:06:27 1:15:31 1:36:52
32 Jeroen Machielsen Nijverdal 1966 9e M45 1:11:32 2:16:51 3:29:33 5:07:34
              1:05:19 1:12:42 1:38:01
33 Eric Crombaghs Eindhoven 1977 5e M35 1:15:58 2:23:59 3:40:15 5:08:10
              1:08:01 1:16:16 1:27:55
34 Johan de Jong Haren 1970 12e M40 1:16:20 2:26:09 3:42:36 5:08:13
              1:09:49 1:16:27 1:25:37
35 Sjaak Betjes Krommenie 1968 10e M45 1:13:23 2:22:37 3:39:27 5:08:20
              1:09:14 1:16:50 1:28:53
36 Carola Schot Heerjansdam 1968 1e V40 1:13:21 2:23:04 3:40:53 5:08:57
              1:09:43 1:17:49 1:28:04
37 Aart Peter Baan Hendrik Ido Ambacht 1968 13e M40 1:06:46 2:11:48 3:28:05 5:08:58
              1:05:02 1:16:17 1:40:53
38 Ivo Ruijter Landsmeer 1974 6e M35 1:11:27 2:18:54 3:36:12 5:09:24
              1:07:27 1:17:18 1:33:12
39 Albert Hingstman Amsterdam 1957 1e M55 1:19:11 2:28:43 3:43:35 5:09:45
              1:09:32 1:14:52 1:26:10
40 Anton Slagers Eelderwolde 1967 11e M45 1:16:20 2:26:08 3:42:24 5:10:15
              1:09:48 1:16:16 1:27:51
41 Simon Luckett Haarlem 1961 5e M50 1:10:03 2:18:16 3:37:23 5:11:14
              1:08:13 1:19:07 1:33:51
42 Wim Scholtens Winschoten 1966 12e M45 1:20:17 2:31:48 3:47:18 5:11:55
              1:11:31 1:15:30 1:24:37
43 Marc Westendorp Haaksbergen 1973 7e M35 1:17:02 2:26:06 3:42:13 5:12:25
              1:09:04 1:16:07 1:30:12
44 Gerard van der Laan Diemen 1971 14e M40 1:20:40 2:31:47 3:47:18 5:14:33
              1:11:07 1:15:31 1:27:15
45 Anita Joziasse Goes 1962 1e V50 1:21:33 2:34:36 3:52:27 5:14:37
              1:13:03 1:17:51 1:22:10
46 Bastiaan de Wild Callantsoog 1969 15e M40 1:20:02 2:32:05 3:51:08 5:14:48
              1:12:03 1:19:03 1:23:40
47 Marjolein Bil Utrecht 1985 1e V 1:15:57 2:28:31 3:47:11 5:14:50
              1:12:34 1:18:40 1:27:39
48 Frank Heijmink Alphen a.d. Rijn 1964 13e M45 1:06:45 2:13:34 3:35:35 5:14:51
              1:06:49 1:22:01 1:39:16
49 François Flisijn Julianadorp 1963 14e M45 1:16:36 2:28:06 3:46:42 5:15:47
              1:11:30 1:18:36 1:29:05
50 Cor van Emmerik Epe 1973 8e M35 1:17:36 2:28:51 3:48:46 5:15:50
              1:11:15 1:19:55 1:27:04
51 Ruud de Wert Eindhoven 1974 9e M35 1:19:20 2:33:10 3:53:44 5:16:55
              1:13:50 1:20:34 1:23:11
52 Patrick Diederich Hobscheid (LUX) 1964 15e M45 1:19:39 2:32:26 3:51:26 5:17:10
              1:12:47 1:19:00 1:25:44
53 Gert Evers Loenen (Gld) 1962 6e M50 1:19:42 2:31:47 3:47:52 5:17:11
              1:12:05 1:16:05 1:29:19
54 Angeli de Koning Maasland 1963 2e V40 1:19:52 2:31:48 3:47:18 5:17:33
              1:11:56 1:15:30 1:30:15
55 Ansgar Lenfers Hannover (GER) 1968 16e M40 1:18:40 2:28:22 3:49:12 5:19:09
              1:09:42 1:20:50 1:29:57
56 Teun Geurts Schoenmakers Rosmalen 1976 10e M35 1:21:43 2:33:54 3:52:35 5:20:23
              1:12:11 1:18:41 1:27:48
57 John Rodewijk Oude Wetering 1958 2e M55 1:14:43 2:27:00 3:47:47 5:20:58
              1:12:17 1:20:47 1:33:11
58 Henk Weijerstrass Zwaag 1961 7e M50 1:18:26 2:30:00 3:48:12 5:21:00
              1:11:34 1:18:12 1:32:48
59 Wout Heslinga Utrecht 1958 8e M50 1:16:21 2:26:08 3:45:52 5:22:02
              1:09:47 1:19:44 1:36:10
60 Silvia Verhoeven Etten Leur 1963 3e V40 1:20:18 2:34:20 3:53:09 5:22:14
              1:14:02 1:18:49 1:29:05
61 Chris van Sonsbeek Appeltern 1962 9e M50 1:21:16 2:35:44 3:55:58 5:22:55
              1:14:28 1:20:14 1:26:57
62 Jan Knopert Zwolle 1964 16e M45 1:22:16 2:34:36 3:55:04 5:22:55
              1:12:20 1:20:28 1:27:51
63 Matthew Arensman Middelharnis 1983 5e M 1:21:55 2:35:33 3:54:51 5:22:55
              1:13:38 1:19:18 1:28:04
64 Rob van Noordt Monster 1964 17e M45 1:19:52 2:32:10 3:53:22 5:23:21
              1:12:18 1:21:12 1:29:59
65 Fitzgerald Krudde Almere 1967 18e M45 1:19:22 2:34:29 3:54:01 5:23:45
              1:15:07 1:19:32 1:29:44
66 Mark de Boer Rotterdam 1968 17e M40 1:18:21 2:37:18 4:01:32 5:23:57
              1:18:57 1:24:14 1:22:25
67 Timo Berkenbosch Zwolle 1972 18e M40 1:21:10 2:34:26 3:53:08 5:24:01
              1:13:16 1:18:42 1:30:53
68 Guido Banda Den Burg 1967 19e M45 1:13:27 2:23:04 3:41:20 5:24:10
              1:09:37 1:18:16 1:42:50
69 Gerard Verveer Barendrecht 1960 10e M50 1:21:13 2:35:37 3:56:12 5:24:50
              1:14:24 1:20:35 1:28:38
70 René Schoen Assendelft 1965 20e M45 1:18:01 2:32:42 3:55:10 5:26:23
              1:14:41 1:22:28 1:31:13
71 Dave Boone Kruiningen 1988 6e M 1:11:43 2:18:08 3:33:33 5:26:51
              1:06:25 1:15:25 1:53:18
72 Arnold Bredewolt Veessen 1972 19e M40 1:20:18 2:34:36 3:56:00 5:26:52
              1:14:18 1:21:24 1:30:52
73 Ilonka Betjes Langeberg Krommenie 1972 4e V40 1:17:40 2:29:57 3:52:07 5:27:16
              1:12:17 1:22:10 1:35:09
74 Jaring de Groot Burgum 1966 21e M45 1:23:36 2:37:26 3:59:36 5:30:01
              1:13:50 1:22:10 1:30:25
75 Menno Komduur 's Gravenhage 1976 11e M35 1:20:02 2:32:07 3:55:06 5:30:14
              1:12:05 1:22:59 1:35:08
76 Ralph van Schendel Arnhem 1973 12e M35 1:21:13 2:34:10 3:56:51 5:30:39
              1:12:57 1:22:41 1:33:48
77 Paul Streep Capelle a.d. Ijssel 1951 1e M60 1:14:43 2:28:57 3:54:14 5:31:25
              1:14:14 1:25:17 1:37:11
78 Simon Pols Duivendrecht 1952 2e M60 1:21:09 2:35:39 3:57:29 5:31:34
              1:14:30 1:21:50 1:34:05
79 René Bosch Vorden 1968 20e M40 1:18:05 2:28:42 3:51:52 5:32:21
              1:10:37 1:23:10 1:40:29
80 Erik Stam Egmond Binnen 1967 22e M45 1:20:20 2:33:21 3:54:51 5:32:41
              1:13:01 1:21:30 1:37:50
81 Ties van Elst Pijnacker 1961 11e M50 1:22:33 2:41:11 4:04:04 5:32:52
              1:18:38 1:22:53 1:28:48
82 Bart Eigenhuis Soest 1967 23e M45 1:18:20 2:31:16 3:55:01 5:33:27
              1:12:56 1:23:45 1:38:26
83 Dennis di Bartolo Den Helder 1975 13e M35 1:21:28 2:35:53 4:00:41 5:34:17
              1:14:25 1:24:48 1:33:36
84 Jan van der Veer Assendelft 1968 21e M40 1:13:23 2:22:37 3:39:27 5:34:46
              1:09:14 1:16:50 1:55:19
85 Eric van den Ber Hoogkarspel 1974 14e M35 1:21:21 2:35:40 3:59:45 5:35:03
              1:14:19 1:24:05 1:35:18
86 Wienny Kersten Ooij 1957 3e M55 1:21:38 2:37:36 3:57:18 5:35:44
              1:15:58 1:19:42 1:38:26
87 Tom Vandenbrande Leuven (BEL) 1971 22e M40 1:18:39 2:29:06 3:56:51 5:36:24
              1:10:27 1:27:45 1:39:33
88 Marc Jansz Almere 1962 12e M50 1:15:47 2:29:09 3:56:09 5:37:23
              1:13:22 1:27:00 1:41:14
89 Bo Andersen 's Gravenhage 1958 13e M50 1:21:39 2:35:54 4:01:01 5:37:57
              1:14:15 1:25:07 1:36:56
90 Johannes de Boer It Heidenskip 1963 14e M50 1:22:15 2:35:40 3:58:49 5:38:27
              1:13:25 1:23:09 1:39:38
91 Christiaan van Meurs Nijverdal 1975 15e M35 1:21:15 2:34:36 3:55:57 5:38:40
              1:13:21 1:21:21 1:42:43
92 Wouter Zondervan Amersfoort 1967 24e M45 1:16:57 2:27:48 3:56:02 5:38:46
              1:10:51 1:28:14 1:42:44
93 Jacco Feenstra Rotterdam 1975 16e M35 1:22:15 2:39:00 4:00:42 5:38:52
              1:16:45 1:21:42 1:38:10
94 Martin de Munnik Zwolle 1969 23e M40 1:23:14 2:40:39 4:06:17 5:39:04
              1:17:25 1:25:38 1:32:47
95 Arnaud Vincent Rotterdam 1965 25e M45 1:26:42 2:46:05 4:09:33 5:39:19
              1:19:23 1:23:28 1:29:46
96 Katia Ganda Zaandam 1979 2e V 1:17:49 2:36:10 4:02:42 5:39:38
              1:18:21 1:26:32 1:36:56
97 Robert van den Boom Bladel 1966 26e M45 1:23:20 2:41:06 4:04:35 5:39:40
              1:17:46 1:23:29 1:35:05
98 Peter van Meerveld 's Hertogenbosch 1973 24e M40 1:25:55 2:44:33 4:10:08 5:40:47
              1:18:38 1:25:35 1:30:39
99 Hans Wilmink Bennekom 1952 3e M60 1:23:22 2:40:39 4:07:39 5:41:27
              1:17:17 1:27:00 1:33:48
100 Pieter Meesters Nijverdal 1964 27e M45 1:25:14 2:42:33 4:06:17 5:41:34
              1:17:19 1:23:44 1:35:17
101 Marcel Jager Bladel 1959 15e M50 1:23:38 2:41:50 4:06:14 5:42:07
              1:18:12 1:24:24 1:35:53
102 Rob Broeren Schiedam 1952 4e M60 1:22:16 2:39:01 4:04:34 5:42:44
              1:16:45 1:25:33 1:38:10
103 Janine Timmer Amsterdam 1982 3e V 1:25:11 2:42:29 4:06:14 5:42:58
              1:17:18 1:23:45 1:36:44
104 Bob Stultiens Weert 1964 28e M45 1:25:27 2:47:16 4:12:42 5:43:12
              1:21:49 1:25:26 1:30:30
105 Endymion Kasanardjo Eindhoven 1969 25e M40 1:20:55 2:39:11 4:05:52 5:45:30
              1:18:16 1:26:41 1:39:38
106 Gerry Visser Borne 1963 5e V40 1:25:13 2:42:39 4:09:11 5:45:46
              1:17:26 1:26:32 1:36:35
107 Andre Buitenhek Voorhout 1965 29e M45 1:24:59 2:42:22 4:07:22 5:45:56
              1:17:23 1:25:00 1:38:34
108 Michel Groeneveld Capelle a.d. IJssel 1969 26e M40 1:27:06 2:42:21 4:05:30 5:46:08
              1:15:15 1:23:09 1:40:38
109 Erik Leibbrand Den Helder 1964 30e M45 1:25:56 2:44:09 4:09:26 5:46:09
              1:18:13 1:25:17 1:36:43
110 Robin Tak Hoofddorp 1968 27e M40 1:29:23 2:47:21 4:10:43 5:46:16
              1:17:58 1:23:22 1:35:33
111 Hans Beyer Vlaardingen 1964 31e M45 1:22:28 2:38:41 4:06:38 5:46:34
              1:16:13 1:27:57 1:39:56
112 Wilko van Asseldonk Eindhoven 1959 16e M50   1:23:34 4:09:54 5:47:13
              1:23:34 2:46:20 1:37:19
113 Fernand Vermeesch De Haan (BEL) 1949 5e M60 1:25:42 2:46:05 4:10:02 5:47:23
              1:20:23 1:23:57 1:37:21
114 Richard Maquelin Capelle a.d. IJssel 1956 4e M55 1:25:01 2:41:06 4:03:27 5:47:25
              1:16:05 1:22:21 1:43:58
115 Jan Schinkel Benschop 1953 6e M60 1:21:40 2:39:39 4:08:02 5:47:43
              1:17:59 1:28:23 1:39:41
116 Ab Schinkel Benschop 1956 5e M55 1:21:40 2:39:38 4:08:04 5:47:43
              1:17:58 1:28:26 1:39:39
117 Dimitri Heuckeroth Zaandam 1971 28e M40 1:20:36 2:33:46 4:02:11 5:47:55
              1:13:10 1:28:25 1:45:44
118 Richard Dreijer Diemen 1978 7e M 1:27:51 2:42:30 4:09:35 5:47:58
              1:14:39 1:27:05 1:38:23
119 Lex de Boer Avenhorn 1947 1e M65 1:22:16 2:39:16 4:06:16 5:48:15
              1:17:00 1:27:00 1:41:59
120 Joeri Schepers Aalter (BEL) 1971 29e M40 1:26:41 2:46:32 4:13:49 5:50:13
              1:19:51 1:27:17 1:36:24
121 Serge Thill Hobscheid (LUX) 1971 30e M40 1:19:40 2:32:56 4:01:53 5:50:27
              1:13:16 1:28:57 1:48:34
122 Bob Klappe Hoorn Nh 1967 32e M45 1:27:23 2:45:23 4:12:24 5:50:39
              1:18:00 1:27:01 1:38:15
123 Ruud Kok Apeldoorn 1956 6e M55 1:25:11 2:45:15 4:13:22 5:51:18
              1:20:04 1:28:07 1:37:56
124 Marcel Beijer Amsterdam 1974 17e M35 1:20:20 2:35:56 4:04:15 5:51:23
              1:15:36 1:28:19 1:47:08
125 Matthieu Magielsen Den Helder 1975 18e M35 1:29:22 2:48:25 4:12:29 5:51:33
              1:19:03 1:24:04 1:39:04
126 Gerard Schulpen Kinrooi (BEL) 1966 33e M45 1:26:10 2:42:29 4:12:43 5:51:44
              1:16:19 1:30:14 1:39:01
127 Robert Vink Zevenhuizen Zh 1952 7e M60 1:18:20 2:33:42 4:02:54 5:52:44
              1:15:22 1:29:12 1:49:50
128 Jaap Alberda van Ekenstei Staphorst 1951 8e M60 1:20:45 2:39:36 4:08:03 5:52:56
              1:18:51 1:28:27 1:44:53
129 Nico Maijer Vinkeveen 1958 17e M50 1:19:10 2:34:27 4:00:16 5:53:50
              1:15:17 1:25:49 1:53:34
130 Hans Sielias Dinxperlo 1952 9e M60 1:27:44 2:48:05 4:15:01 5:53:55
              1:20:21 1:26:56 1:38:54
131 Tom Hendriks Hoofddorp 1957 7e M55 1:26:42 2:46:13 4:21:57 5:54:29
              1:19:31 1:35:44 1:32:32
132 Silvio Teunissen Bolsward 1970 31e M40 1:23:18 2:44:32 4:12:53 5:55:02
              1:21:14 1:28:21 1:42:09
133 Joop Majoor Huizen 1959 18e M50 1:25:15 2:43:59 4:12:55 5:55:06
              1:18:44 1:28:56 1:42:11
134 Tom Maessen Zoetermeer 1969 32e M40 1:28:04 2:46:36 4:11:37 5:55:17
              1:18:32 1:25:01 1:43:40
135 Ad Suijkerbuijk Steenbergen Nb 1960 19e M50 1:25:00 2:46:41 4:10:06 5:55:33
              1:21:41 1:23:25 1:45:27
136 Erik Smeele Zwolle 1973 33e M40 1:26:38 2:44:07 4:11:19 5:55:44
              1:17:29 1:27:12 1:44:25
137 Rienk Scholtemeijer Almere 1970 34e M40 1:27:24 2:47:26 4:16:51 5:55:50
              1:20:02 1:29:25 1:38:59
138 Anno van den Bosch Den Helder 1965 34e M45 1:30:29 2:52:33 4:19:13 5:56:15
              1:22:04 1:26:40 1:37:02
139 Jeroen Ras 's Gravenhage 1972 35e M40 1:25:03 2:42:30 4:11:19 5:56:32
              1:17:27 1:28:49 1:45:13
140 Frank van Eijck Doetinchem 1968 36e M40 1:21:59 2:42:11 4:16:32 5:57:08
              1:20:12 1:34:21 1:40:36
141 Jeroen Leijnse 's Gravenhage 1968 37e M40 1:23:22 2:42:13 4:12:21 5:57:10
              1:18:51 1:30:08 1:44:49
142 Alex Michiels Brugge (BEL) 1964 35e M45 1:29:11 2:47:31 4:14:48 5:57:46
              1:18:20 1:27:17 1:42:58
143 Dirk Verhaeghe Oostende (BEL) 1966 36e M45 1:29:11 2:47:31 4:15:37 5:57:46
              1:18:20 1:28:06 1:42:09
144 Gerwin van de Veen Bunschoten Spakenbur 1976 19e M35 1:21:21 2:38:08 4:10:10 5:58:04
              1:16:47 1:32:02 1:47:54
145 Jurre Onrust Oostzaan 1981 8e M 1:25:47 2:44:33 4:13:21 5:58:11
              1:18:46 1:28:48 1:44:50
146 Danny Hajos Den Helder 1967 37e M45 1:27:19 2:46:45 4:16:28 5:58:19
              1:19:26 1:29:43 1:41:51
147 Ronald Hoogenboom Naaldwijk 1964 38e M45 1:27:53 2:45:51 4:13:20 5:58:21
              1:17:58 1:27:29 1:45:01
148 Bart Lodewijks Gent (BEL) 1972 38e M40 1:22:14 2:38:55 4:14:45 5:58:29
              1:16:41 1:35:50 1:43:44
149 Carsten Plitt Duisburg (GER) 1966 39e M45 1:30:26 2:52:15 4:23:51 5:58:31
              1:21:49 1:31:36 1:34:40
150 Herman Ebbekink Winschoten 1955 8e M55 1:20:18 2:31:48 4:05:44 5:58:51
              1:11:30 1:33:56 1:53:07
151 Ignas Dϋmmer Assen 1966 40e M45 1:14:55 2:27:13 4:10:23 5:59:18
              1:12:18 1:43:10 1:48:55
152 Tobias Lundgren Amsterdam 1973 39e M40 1:27:56 2:51:10 4:22:22 5:59:37
              1:23:14 1:31:12 1:37:15
153 Fred van Nieuwkerk Rijnsburg 1952 10e M60 1:22:14 2:42:49 4:19:25 5:59:55
              1:20:35 1:36:36 1:40:30
154 Jeroen Erkelens Amstelveen 1956 9e M55 1:21:09 2:35:41 4:05:23 6:00:16
              1:14:32 1:29:42 1:54:53
155 Cor Mandigers Eindhoven 1958 20e M50 1:25:14 2:44:32 4:13:52 6:00:42
              1:19:18 1:29:20 1:46:50
156 Nico Koppe Bergambacht 1970 40e M40 1:30:10 2:51:00 4:20:46 6:01:14
              1:20:50 1:29:46 1:40:28
157 Ronald de Ridder Lopik 1966 41e M45 1:30:10 2:51:01 4:20:45 6:01:14
              1:20:51 1:29:44 1:40:29
158 Jan Prins Assen 1964 42e M45 1:28:07 2:46:41 4:15:37 6:01:28
              1:18:34 1:28:56 1:45:51
159 Remco van der Velden Schiedam 1968 41e M40 1:30:12 2:50:40 4:20:26 6:01:31
              1:20:28 1:29:46 1:41:05
160 Jan Schipper Lellens 1963 43e M45 1:30:36 2:55:26 4:24:31 6:02:04
              1:24:50 1:29:05 1:37:33
161 Henry Okkersen Schimmert 1945 2e M65 1:26:34 2:47:14 4:16:42 6:02:04
              1:20:40 1:29:28 1:45:22
162 Bart Oranje Zwolle 1964 44e M45 1:30:03 2:51:01 4:19:36 6:02:11
              1:20:58 1:28:35 1:42:35
163 Rogier Thomas Ijsselstein 1973 20e M35 1:23:08 2:42:51 4:16:32 6:02:26
              1:19:43 1:33:41 1:45:54
164 Jacolien Schreuder Haarlem 1965 6e V40 1:33:52 2:57:38 4:25:37 6:02:52
              1:23:46 1:27:59 1:37:15
165 Gerbrand Reijnoudt Renswoude 1983 9e M 1:32:38 2:56:17 4:25:33 6:03:10
              1:23:39 1:29:16 1:37:37
166 Kees Silvis Barendrecht 1948 11e M60 1:25:03 2:45:33 4:13:22 6:03:25
              1:20:30 1:27:49 1:50:03
167 Wim Wuestenenk Creil 1956 10e M55 1:27:06 2:50:23 4:21:21 6:03:31
              1:23:17 1:30:58 1:42:10
168 David van Toor Appeltern 1953 12e M60 1:27:24 2:48:04 4:16:24 6:03:31
              1:20:40 1:28:20 1:47:07
169 Marcel Struyk Middelburg 1976 21e M35 1:32:38 2:57:14 4:29:48 6:03:43
              1:24:36 1:32:34 1:33:55
170 Luc De Jaeger Braet Watervliet (BEL) 1957 11e M55 1:27:23 2:49:39 4:23:20 6:03:54
              1:22:16 1:33:41 1:40:34
171 Marijke Krutzen Heiloo 1962 2e V50 1:27:19 2:50:34 4:19:15 6:04:05
              1:23:15 1:28:41 1:44:50
172 Ewout Schiferli 's Gravenhage 1980 10e M 1:28:08 2:47:34 4:19:40 6:04:35
              1:19:26 1:32:06 1:44:55
173 Albert Jan Remijn Veenendaal 1979 11e M 1:31:21 2:56:31 4:30:20 6:04:40
              1:25:10 1:33:49 1:34:20
174 Marco Bena Brandini Den Helder 1963 45e M45 1:31:20 2:54:03 4:21:40 6:05:17
              1:22:43 1:27:37 1:43:37
175 Jan vd Star Den Burg 1951 13e M60 1:24:51 2:44:58 4:18:22 6:05:20
              1:20:07 1:33:24 1:46:58
176 Ed Boonders Landsmeer 1962 21e M50 1:32:38 2:56:19 4:25:33 6:05:25
              1:23:41 1:29:14 1:39:52
177 Christophe Verhaeghe Zwijnaarde (BEL) 1975 22e M35 1:30:02 2:54:02 4:25:49 6:06:00
              1:24:00 1:31:47 1:40:11
178 Jacob van der Meulen Wassenaar 1965 46e M45 1:25:14 2:44:39 4:19:37 6:06:04
              1:19:25 1:34:58 1:46:27
179 Arnold Van den Berg Castricum 1968 47e M45 1:22:16 2:39:10 4:10:11 6:06:09
              1:16:54 1:31:01 1:55:58
180 Paul van Gastel Loon op Zand 1980 12e M 1:32:04 2:55:24 4:25:27 6:06:34
              1:23:20 1:30:03 1:41:07
181 Thijs Claassens Tilburg 1982 13e M 1:32:04 2:55:25 4:25:26 6:06:34
              1:23:21 1:30:01 1:41:08
182 Koos Rademaker Amersfoort 1945 3e M65 1:27:19 2:49:47 4:19:30 6:07:29
              1:22:28 1:29:43 1:47:59
183 Ron van Overhagen Benschop 1965 48e M45 1:21:39 2:39:38 4:08:04 6:07:40
              1:17:59 1:28:26 1:59:36
184 Wally van Laarhoven Veldhoven 1969 7e V40 1:30:35 2:55:52 4:28:52 6:07:42
              1:25:17 1:33:00 1:38:50
185 Winni van den Berg Venlo 1957 12e M55 1:24:08 2:45:07 4:22:02 6:08:37
              1:20:59 1:36:55 1:46:35
186 Bert van Orden Ede 1966 49e M45 1:30:36 2:57:13 4:29:56 6:08:42
              1:26:37 1:32:43 1:38:46
187 Onno Oudewortel Wijdewormer 1965 50e M45 1:28:51 2:50:35 4:23:56 6:08:47
              1:21:44 1:33:21 1:44:51
188 Martin Kampman Holten 1966 51e M45 1:23:23 2:47:54 4:19:04 6:08:56
              1:24:31 1:31:10 1:49:52
189 Jack Ouwens Den Helder 1956 13e M55 1:31:38 2:54:43 4:25:42 6:09:11
              1:23:05 1:30:59 1:43:29
190 Paul Aarts Tilburg 1959 22e M50 1:30:34 2:53:29 4:27:50 6:09:15
              1:22:55 1:34:21 1:41:25
191 Ronald van Ingen Apeldoorn 1964 52e M45 1:25:13 2:45:28 4:18:17 6:09:33
              1:20:15 1:32:49 1:51:16
192 Rob Jodies Beusichem 1962 23e M50 1:25:55 2:47:20 4:19:01 6:09:40
              1:21:25 1:31:41 1:50:39
193 Jeannet Leppink de Haan Zwolle 1968 8e V40 1:30:02 2:51:00 4:19:36 6:09:43
              1:20:58 1:28:36 1:50:07
194 Monika Hille Almere 1953 3e V50 1:33:15 2:58:58 4:33:04 6:09:49
              1:25:43 1:34:06 1:36:45
195 Ralph Zijlma Almere 1976 23e M35 1:29:46 2:52:09 4:25:17 6:09:56
              1:22:23 1:33:08 1:44:39
196 Bart de Vries Groningen 1963 53e M45 1:30:04 2:55:26 4:24:58 6:10:17
              1:25:22 1:29:32 1:45:19
197 Danny Meeus Nijlen (BEL) 1961 24e M50 1:21:30 2:40:05 4:15:28 6:10:48
              1:18:35 1:35:23 1:55:20
198 Seppo Spaapen Purmerend 1970 42e M40 1:30:12 2:55:45 4:28:34 6:10:49
              1:25:33 1:32:49 1:42:15
199 Jorien van den Doel Vlaardingen 1962 4e V50 1:33:02 2:58:46 4:29:31 6:10:59
              1:25:44 1:30:45 1:41:28
200 Hans van Ginneken Dordrecht 1960 25e M50 1:27:53 2:53:15 4:30:06 6:12:20
              1:25:22 1:36:51 1:42:14
201 Peter Boltjes Winschoten 1960 26e M50 1:23:52 2:46:06 4:19:11 6:12:38
              1:22:14 1:33:05 1:53:27
202 Monique Kramer Schagen 1963 9e V40 1:30:24 2:55:44 4:28:48 6:12:51
              1:25:20 1:33:04 1:44:03
203 Peter Heiβing Kalkar (GER) 1966 54e M45 1:32:44 2:58:31 4:29:10 6:13:10
              1:25:47 1:30:39 1:44:00
204 Cees van Reemst Enschede 1953 14e M60 1:32:09 2:59:21 4:29:49 6:13:20
              1:27:12 1:30:28 1:43:31
205 Hanneke Verheul Assen 1955 5e V50 1:29:09 2:53:25 4:26:22 6:13:36
              1:24:16 1:32:57 1:47:14
206 Jeffrey Severijn Utrecht 1973 24e M35 1:29:07 2:52:41 4:27:21 6:13:42
              1:23:34 1:34:40 1:46:21
207 Ron van Liempd Amsterdam 1973 43e M40 1:22:14 2:38:55 4:16:01 6:13:47
              1:16:41 1:37:06 1:57:46
208 Gerwin Mimpen Sliedrecht 1962 27e M50 1:27:07 2:47:46 4:24:14 6:13:52
              1:20:39 1:36:28 1:49:38
209 Ingmar Leliveld Charlottesville (USA) 1968 44e M40 1:35:50 3:05:51 4:38:53 6:14:50
              1:30:01 1:33:02 1:35:57
210 Martin Brudereck Bedburg Hau (GER) 1966 55e M45 1:31:44 2:55:33 4:28:54 6:15:03
              1:23:49 1:33:21 1:46:09
211 Casper de Vries Zaandam 1978 14e M 1:36:06 3:05:58 4:38:43 6:15:03
              1:29:52 1:32:45 1:36:20
212 Vincent Kalkman Warmond 1976 25e M35 1:32:44 2:56:07 4:29:47 6:15:13
              1:23:23 1:33:40 1:45:26
213 Bé Meerman Enschede 1957 14e M55 1:25:12 2:46:38 4:21:17 6:15:48
              1:21:26 1:34:39 1:54:31
214 Joop Wijnhoud Zwolle 1962 28e M50 1:26:41 2:44:07 4:23:37 6:15:54
              1:17:26 1:39:30 1:52:17
215 Minke Hilgenberg Apeldoorn 1954 15e M55 1:27:44 2:49:03 4:23:41 6:15:54
              1:21:19 1:34:38 1:52:13
216 Edwin van Oosterhout Zwolle 1966 56e M45 1:28:30 2:51:12 4:26:06 6:16:25
              1:22:42 1:34:54 1:50:19
217 Marcel Zwiers Bunnik 1971 45e M40 1:21:19 2:39:26 4:17:32 6:16:26
              1:18:07 1:38:06 1:58:54
218 Lee Jaas Strassen Strassen (LUX) 1952 15e M60 1:26:46 2:47:48 4:18:18 6:16:38
              1:21:02 1:30:30 1:58:20
219 Mo Idrissi Heemskerk 1952 16e M60 1:40:33 3:13:55 4:42:25 6:16:50
              1:33:22 1:28:30 1:34:25
220 Johan van Litsenburg Duizel 1952 17e M60 1:30:35 2:55:52 4:31:37 6:16:51
              1:25:17 1:35:45 1:45:14
221 Aede Bakker Kiel Windeweer 1963 57e M45 1:27:24 2:53:22 4:32:27 6:17:50
              1:25:58 1:39:05 1:45:23
222 Roel Kleine Hoogeveen 1966 58e M45 1:33:48 2:59:50 4:31:43 6:18:05
              1:26:02 1:31:53 1:46:22
223 Ronald Tertoolen Vlaardingen 1963 59e M45 1:30:13 2:51:44 4:28:54 6:18:26
              1:21:31 1:37:10 1:49:32
224 Siebe Postuma Rotterdam 1966 60e M45 1:28:39 2:53:10 4:23:32 6:18:39
              1:24:31 1:30:22 1:55:07
225 Jan Bogaard Wezep 1951 18e M60 1:26:37 2:47:24 4:24:52 6:19:13
              1:20:47 1:37:28 1:54:21
226 Bob Verbrugge Zoetermeer 1957 16e M55 1:32:42 2:56:18 4:28:26 6:19:26
              1:23:36 1:32:08 1:51:00
227 Harold Oeverhaus Emmeloord 1972 46e M40 1:27:06 2:50:23 4:21:24 6:19:28
              1:23:17 1:31:01 1:58:04
228 Theo Kuiper Voorschoten 1961 29e M50 1:30:35 2:52:48 4:25:00 6:19:29
              1:22:13 1:32:12 1:54:29
229 Marc van Meenen Geel (BEL) 1962 30e M50 1:26:03 2:47:23 4:23:30 6:20:17
              1:21:20 1:36:07 1:56:47
230 Hennie van Velzen Honselersdijk 1966 61e M45 1:35:00 3:04:23 4:37:09 6:20:45
              1:29:23 1:32:46 1:43:36
231 Margot Baars Houten 1959 6e V50 1:34:08 2:59:20 4:32:22 6:20:53
              1:25:12 1:33:02 1:48:31
232 Henk Veldkamp Oosterhesselen 1955 17e M55 1:33:48 2:59:50 4:33:52 6:21:03
              1:26:02 1:34:02 1:47:11
233 Freddie Kruisselbrink Almelo 1963 62e M45 1:27:31 2:48:53 4:24:30 6:21:05
              1:21:22 1:35:37 1:56:35
234 Frank Gl\'e4smann Klinghamme Wuppertal (GER) 1960 31e M50 1:32:05 3:08:22 4:45:58 6:21:29
              1:36:17 1:37:36 1:35:31
235 Leon Geeraets Venlo 1970 47e M40 1:24:09 2:45:11 4:22:03 6:21:34
              1:21:02 1:36:52 1:59:31
236 Gabriele Grohmann Troisdorf (GER) 1965 10e V40 1:33:11 3:02:23 4:38:06 6:21:49
              1:29:12 1:35:43 1:43:43
237 Frank Polzius Stolberg (GER) 1965 63e M45 1:31:38 3:01:08 4:34:30 6:21:50
              1:29:30 1:33:22 1:47:20
238 Sipke Zeldenrust Woudsend 1966 64e M45 1:25:02 2:44:05 4:19:11 6:22:23
              1:19:03 1:35:06 2:03:12
239 Pieter den Edel Wassenaar 1973 26e M35 1:32:40 2:59:39 4:33:33 6:22:59
              1:26:59 1:33:54 1:49:26
240 Ruud Fokker Lelystad 1961 32e M50 1:33:04 2:59:19 4:33:37 6:23:07
              1:26:15 1:34:18 1:49:30
241 Ron Fokker Almere 1955 18e M55 1:33:15 2:59:06 4:33:34 6:23:07
              1:25:51 1:34:28 1:49:33
242 Thierry van Groen Gorredijk 1978 15e M 1:32:52 2:59:54 4:34:12 6:23:23
              1:27:02 1:34:18 1:49:11
243 Rinus van der Wal Heemskerk 1964 65e M45 1:40:34 3:13:56 4:42:25 6:23:50
              1:33:22 1:28:29 1:41:25
244 Fred van der Roest Hilversum 1967 66e M45 1:34:19 3:02:28 4:35:38 6:24:21
              1:28:09 1:33:10 1:48:43
245 Remko Boer Barendrecht 1975 27e M35 1:28:39 2:53:10 4:31:42 6:24:43
              1:24:31 1:38:32 1:53:01
246 Ben Bol s Gravenhage 1966 67e M45 1:29:05 2:53:53 4:30:45 6:24:48
              1:24:48 1:36:52 1:54:03
247 Frank Niessen Oosterhout 1957 19e M55 1:35:18 3:02:57 4:36:58 6:25:04
              1:27:39 1:34:01 1:48:06
248 Marja van den Burg Ter Heijde 1962 7e V50 1:35:45 3:06:29 4:43:08 6:25:20
              1:30:44 1:36:39 1:42:12
249 Hans Verhoeven Eindhoven 1958 33e M50 1:31:37 2:57:43 4:29:52 6:25:35
              1:26:06 1:32:09 1:55:43
250 Michael Wissler Nuenen 1981 16e M 1:23:40 2:43:41 4:25:25 6:26:44
              1:20:01 1:41:44 2:01:19
251 Joop Kuiper Ugchelen 1960 34e M50 1:26:35 2:47:47 4:29:09 6:26:54
              1:21:12 1:41:22 1:57:45
252 Ben Schell Noordwijk 1956 20e M55 1:34:24 3:01:14 4:38:40 6:27:05
              1:26:50 1:37:26 1:48:25
253 Michiel de Kremer Noordwijk 1973 48e M40 1:34:24 3:01:15 4:38:41 6:27:05
              1:26:51 1:37:26 1:48:24
254 Renata Vermeulen Den Helder 1968 11e V40 1:33:29 3:00:46 4:37:30 6:27:07
              1:27:17 1:36:44 1:49:37
255 Bas Dessens Vlaardingen 1970 49e M40 1:34:31 3:01:20 4:39:55 6:27:26
              1:26:49 1:38:35 1:47:31
256 Erik Haartmans Eindhoven 1968 68e M45 1:28:56 2:53:33 4:32:58 6:27:36
              1:24:37 1:39:25 1:54:38
257 Anthony van den Berg Vlissingen 1968 69e M45 1:35:01 3:05:37 4:39:05 6:27:43
              1:30:36 1:33:28 1:48:38
258 Marcel Veldhuis Heemskerk 1969 50e M40 1:32:26 2:58:36 4:36:48 6:27:59
              1:26:10 1:38:12 1:51:11
259 Iris Heuckeroth Staphorst 1977 4e V 1:35:01 3:10:34 4:49:47 6:28:04
              1:35:33 1:39:13 1:38:17
260 Rodger Hulsebos Veenendaal 1971 51e M40 1:35:02 3:10:49 4:49:47 6:28:06
              1:35:47 1:38:58 1:38:19
261 Jeroen van Hees Culemborg 1973 28e M35 1:40:21 3:09:04 4:46:15 6:28:09
              1:28:43 1:37:11 1:41:54
262 André Feenstra Gouda 1951 19e M60 1:31:43 2:59:44 4:40:13 6:28:45
              1:28:01 1:40:29 1:48:32
263 Mark Slaman Amsterdam 1960 35e M50 1:36:41 3:05:20 4:41:53 6:28:51
              1:28:39 1:36:33 1:46:58
264 Frits van der Lubben Zoetermeer 1958 36e M50 1:35:04 3:04:54 4:38:41 6:28:53
              1:29:50 1:33:47 1:50:12
265 Hessel de Boer Leeuwarden 1955 21e M55 1:36:59 3:08:14 4:44:03 6:30:01
              1:31:15 1:35:49 1:45:58
266 Jan Broers Zwartebroek 1956 22e M55 1:30:19 3:03:06 4:40:08 6:30:21
              1:32:47 1:37:02 1:50:13
267 Sigrid Jahn 's Gravenhage 1964 12e V40 1:37:45 3:09:13 4:43:07 6:30:23
              1:31:28 1:33:54 1:47:16
268 Gerrit de Bruin Bleiswijk 1954 23e M55 1:28:10 2:56:30 4:36:18 6:30:52
              1:28:20 1:39:48 1:54:34
269 Veerle Beernaert Bissegem (BEL) 1969 13e V40 1:39:46 3:10:46 4:46:40 6:31:22
              1:31:00 1:35:54 1:44:42
270 Marc D'Herde Nivelles (BEL) 1965 70e M45 1:29:04 2:53:43 4:31:00 6:31:23
              1:24:39 1:37:17 2:00:23
271 Martin Leusink Duiven 1963 71e M45 1:35:59 3:03:25 4:40:37 6:31:29
              1:27:26 1:37:12 1:50:52
272 Hannah Wielenga Odijk 1970 14e V40 1:37:01 3:07:15 4:43:20 6:31:53
              1:30:14 1:36:05 1:48:33
273 Hilda Mulder Hoogeveen 1969 15e V40 1:33:26 2:59:50 4:37:09 6:32:00
              1:26:24 1:37:19 1:54:51
274 Pieter Locher Amsterdam 1957 24e M55 1:28:40 2:56:21 4:38:05 6:32:21
              1:27:41 1:41:44 1:54:16
275 Marco Havelaar Egmond Binnen 1961 37e M50 1:26:52 2:55:36 4:45:09 6:32:41
              1:28:44 1:49:33 1:47:32
276 Irene van Wijk Amsterdam 1952 8e V50 1:30:57 2:58:37 4:41:56 6:32:54
              1:27:40 1:43:19 1:50:58
277 Wander Bod Stokkum 1957 25e M55 1:35:00 3:05:26 4:40:08 6:33:13
              1:30:26 1:34:42 1:53:05
278 Theo van Vliet Hoorn Nh 1942 4e M65 1:37:35 3:06:42 4:43:30 6:33:25
              1:29:07 1:36:48 1:49:55
279 Majet Spoelder Amersfoort 1971 16e V40 1:38:38 3:16:23 4:51:39 6:33:38
              1:37:45 1:35:16 1:41:59
280 Gϋnter Gies Middelburg 1961 38e M50 1:34:52 3:04:24 4:42:21 6:34:08
              1:29:32 1:37:57 1:51:47
281 Beate Pfeil Bonnin Bonn (GER) 1961 9e V50 1:34:52 3:04:25 4:42:22 6:34:08
              1:29:33 1:37:57 1:51:46
282 Rainer Wachsmann Mϋnster (GER) 1965 72e M45 1:35:28 3:06:05 4:43:55 6:34:14
              1:30:37 1:37:50 1:50:19
283 Yvonne Rosenkamp Raalte 1967 17e V40 1:37:08 3:09:03 4:47:00 6:34:30
              1:31:55 1:37:57 1:47:30
284 Cor van der Hoek Brummen 1953 20e M60 1:34:23 3:05:26 4:42:31 6:34:35
              1:31:03 1:37:05 1:52:04
285 Ronald Nieuwenhuijse Amsterdam 1968 73e M45 1:31:55 2:57:57 4:35:53 6:34:57
              1:26:02 1:37:56 1:59:04
286 Martin Kemperman Doorn 1950 21e M60 1:30:12 2:57:55 4:39:25 6:35:10
              1:27:43 1:41:30 1:55:45
287 Cor de Boer Hoofddorp 1955 26e M55 1:31:21 2:57:53 4:31:04 6:35:26
              1:26:32 1:33:11 2:04:22
288 René Overduijn Almere 1969 52e M40 1:29:33 2:53:02 4:33:22 6:35:40
              1:23:29 1:40:20 2:02:18
289 Joop Keizer Hoorn Nh 1941 5e M65 1:33:03 3:03:09 4:44:13 6:36:04
              1:30:06 1:41:04 1:51:51
290 Ellen v.d. Maagdenberg Vlaardingen 1968 18e V40 1:35:44 3:03:30 4:43:54 6:36:08
              1:27:46 1:40:24 1:52:14
291 Betty van Zoelen Haarlem 1967 19e V40 1:36:22 3:08:00 4:46:20 6:36:20
              1:31:38 1:38:20 1:50:00
292 Harm Kuipers Haarlem 1966 74e M45 1:36:22 3:08:00 4:46:19 6:36:21
              1:31:38 1:38:19 1:50:02
293 Frans Vermeer Monnickendam 1952 22e M60 1:30:03 3:00:54 4:40:42 6:36:43
              1:30:51 1:39:48 1:56:01
294 Gerard Bartelsman Purmerend 1964 75e M45 1:34:49 3:05:39 4:44:14 6:37:05
              1:30:50 1:38:35 1:52:51
295 Ronny van Dessel Brecht (BEL) 1967 76e M45 1:31:23 2:58:20 4:41:41 6:37:28
              1:26:57 1:43:21 1:55:47
296 Danny Palmers Brecht (BEL) 1967 77e M45 1:31:23 2:58:19 4:41:38 6:37:28
              1:26:56 1:43:19 1:55:50
297 Klaas Laan Amsterdam 1958 39e M50 1:30:31 2:57:57 4:37:58 6:38:07
              1:27:26 1:40:01 2:00:09
298 Durk Haitsma Franeker 1970 53e M40 1:32:30 2:57:11 4:37:43 6:39:03
              1:24:41 1:40:32 2:01:20
299 Jean Pierre Gendrault Zeist 1948 23e M60 1:27:26 2:54:14 4:44:31 6:39:34
              1:26:48 1:50:17 1:55:03
300 Nelien Zeldenrust Woudsend 1967 20e V40 1:34:44 3:07:01 4:48:27 6:39:37
              1:32:17 1:41:26 1:51:10
301 John Brandhoff Bovenkarspel 1964 78e M45 1:37:35 3:07:12 4:48:18 6:39:37
              1:29:37 1:41:06 1:51:19
302 Ron Aret Gouda 1960 40e M50 1:37:13 3:05:24 4:41:17 6:39:46
              1:28:11 1:35:53 1:58:29
303 André Boom Haarlem 1954 27e M55 1:37:00 3:04:53 4:45:29 6:39:49
              1:27:53 1:40:36 1:54:20
304 Ronald Brouwer Apeldoorn 1955 28e M55 1:28:04 2:56:02 4:35:28 6:40:00
              1:27:58 1:39:26 2:04:32
305 Eric Hulman Heeten 1961 41e M50 1:37:08 3:09:02 4:48:55 6:40:08
              1:31:54 1:39:53 1:51:13
306 Frouwkje Herder Ravenswoud 1958 10e V50 1:33:46 3:06:01 4:48:37 6:40:42
              1:32:15 1:42:36 1:52:05
307 Erik Heemskerk Bergschenhoek 1962 42e M50 1:35:19 3:05:30 4:47:42 6:40:46
              1:30:11 1:42:12 1:53:04
308 Ed Harreman Capelle a.d. IJssel 1966 79e M45 1:35:19 3:05:29 4:47:42 6:40:46
              1:30:10 1:42:13 1:53:04
309 Frans Hendriks Pannerden 1958 43e M50 1:39:15 3:09:02 4:46:39 6:41:45
              1:29:47 1:37:37 1:55:06
310 Stefan Bayens Amsterdam 1969 54e M40 1:34:24 3:05:47 4:49:52 6:42:03
              1:31:23 1:44:05 1:52:11
311 Bjorn Verduijn Glasgow (GBR) 1978 17e M 1:31:46 2:56:14 4:45:34 6:42:16
              1:24:28 1:49:20 1:56:42
312 Jacob Visser Heerenveen 1944 6e M65 1:34:48 3:07:51 4:47:58 6:42:35
              1:33:03 1:40:07 1:54:37
313 Harald Bajohr Reichelsheim (GER) 1965 80e M45 1:34:42 3:02:58 4:42:36 6:42:37
              1:28:16 1:39:38 2:00:01
314 Joost van der Louw Hoorn Nh 1970 55e M40 1:37:34 3:06:43 4:43:30 6:43:12
              1:29:09 1:36:47 1:59:42
315 Wim Debets Alphen a.d. Rijn 1952 24e M60 1:30:57 2:58:35 4:39:59 6:43:17
              1:27:38 1:41:24 2:03:18
316 Gerard Berkvens Someren 1959 44e M50 1:35:17 3:08:06 4:43:49 6:43:20
              1:32:49 1:35:43 1:59:31
317 Marcel Jansen Someren 1966 81e M45 1:35:17 3:08:06 4:43:49 6:43:20
              1:32:49 1:35:43 1:59:31
318 Jan Strijker Brummen 1952 25e M60 1:30:34 2:56:06 4:46:28 6:43:31
              1:25:32 1:50:22 1:57:03
319 Leonard G Boekestijn De Lier 1958 45e M50 1:35:45 3:07:20 4:47:58 6:43:37
              1:31:35 1:40:38 1:55:39
320 Bob Veerman Volendam 1971 56e M40 1:25:45 2:48:48 4:35:38 6:43:59
              1:23:03 1:46:50 2:08:21
321 Marit Janse Fenton (USA) 1960 11e V50 1:38:55 3:14:08 4:54:58 6:44:02
              1:35:13 1:40:50 1:49:04
322 Jaap de Graaf Wijckel 1964 82e M45 1:31:27 2:58:36 4:40:11 6:44:23
              1:27:09 1:41:35 2:04:12
323 Henrie Drenthel Aalten 1966 83e M45 1:34:24 3:03:53 4:46:58 6:44:28
              1:29:29 1:43:05 1:57:30
324 Andre Bleumink Groenlo 1967 84e M45 1:34:25 3:03:53 4:46:58 6:44:28
              1:29:28 1:43:05 1:57:30
325 Rob Roelofsen Westervoort 1959 46e M50 1:33:40 3:04:07 4:48:29 6:44:28
              1:30:27 1:44:22 1:55:59
326 Helen Corbishley Amsterdam 1976 5e V 1:34:14 3:00:19 4:34:29 6:45:24
              1:26:05 1:34:10 2:10:55
327 Volker Grohmann Troisdorf (GER) 1967 85e M45 1:33:11 3:02:23 4:42:02 6:45:24
              1:29:12 1:39:39 2:03:22
328 Keimpe Wiersma Leeuwarden 1965 86e M45 1:34:23 3:03:16 4:46:03 6:45:24
              1:28:53 1:42:47 1:59:21
329 Jan Meijning Amsterdam 1965 87e M45 1:34:22 3:03:16 4:46:04 6:45:25
              1:28:54 1:42:48 1:59:21
330 Maarten Lossie Amsterdam 1980 18e M 1:34:14 3:00:20 4:34:29 6:45:25
              1:26:06 1:34:09 2:10:56
331 Gerrit Maasland Noordeloos 1963 88e M45 1:33:24 3:02:56 4:53:26 6:45:31
              1:29:32 1:50:30 1:52:05
332 Gerda Peeters Venray 1952 12e V50 1:41:43 3:19:24 4:59:11 6:45:41
              1:37:41 1:39:47 1:46:30
333 Gerard Albers Aalsmeer 1949 26e M60 1:29:01 2:54:51 4:38:41 6:45:47
              1:25:50 1:43:50 2:07:06
334 Just Bennis Randwijk 1962 47e M50 1:35:35 3:03:36 4:47:48 6:45:49
              1:28:01 1:44:12 1:58:01
335 Leo van Avendonk Hooge Mierde 1953 29e M55 1:29:58 2:58:44 4:39:22 6:45:56
              1:28:46 1:40:38 2:06:34
336 Thijm Konter Raalte 1952 27e M60 1:37:08 3:09:02 4:50:21 6:46:24
              1:31:54 1:41:19 1:56:03
337 Rob van Zijl Zwaag 1969 57e M40 1:37:35 3:07:10 4:46:25 6:46:38
              1:29:35 1:39:15 2:00:13
338 Ger Koole Amstelveen 1967 89e M45 1:35:20 3:05:29 4:47:40 6:47:24
              1:30:09 1:42:11 1:59:44
339 Carin Roest Rotterdam 1962 13e V50 1:35:19 3:05:30 4:47:43 6:47:24
              1:30:11 1:42:13 1:59:41
340 Bill Stegers Vlissingen 1968 58e M40 1:35:02 3:05:38 4:52:12 6:47:36
              1:30:36 1:46:34 1:55:24
341 Ton van den Berg Heerhugowaard 1959 48e M50 1:38:22 3:08:52 4:50:52 6:47:54
              1:30:30 1:42:00 1:57:02
342 Philippe Lagae Bissegem (BEL) 1965 90e M45 1:39:08 3:10:35 4:53:16 6:48:23
              1:31:27 1:42:41 1:55:07
343 Theo van der Linden Boekel 1957 30e M55 1:33:19 3:03:44 4:49:04 6:48:33
              1:30:25 1:45:20 1:59:29
344 Ronald Nuijten Dordrecht 1974 29e M35 1:36:27 3:09:37 4:52:51 6:49:03
              1:33:10 1:43:14 1:56:12
345 Jos Storm Tegelen 1963 49e M50 1:37:34 3:08:41 4:52:50 6:49:16
              1:31:07 1:44:09 1:56:26
346 Marcel Damen Venlo 1967 91e M45 1:37:34 3:08:40 4:52:49 6:49:16
              1:31:06 1:44:09 1:56:27
347 Roberto van Steijn Purmerend 1972 59e M40 1:36:58 3:04:35 4:49:08 6:49:29
              1:27:37 1:44:33 2:00:21
348 Johan Barnard 's Gravenhage 1959 50e M50 1:36:24 3:08:34 4:54:37 6:50:21
              1:32:10 1:46:03 1:55:44
349 Gerorg Kannengieβer Friedrichsthal (GER) 1966 92e M45 1:34:25 3:04:21 4:48:36 6:50:29
              1:29:56 1:44:15 2:01:53
350 Hans Smits Venray 1958 51e M50 1:39:02 3:13:13 4:56:43 6:51:13
              1:34:11 1:43:30 1:54:30
351 Ineke Plant Groningen 1959 14e V50 1:42:26 3:16:30 4:59:12 6:51:27
              1:34:04 1:42:42 1:52:15
352 Geert Jan Plattel Eindhoven 1970 60e M40 1:34:06 3:02:34 4:50:03 6:51:44
              1:28:28 1:47:29 2:01:41
353 Alco de Jong St. Annaparochie 1964 93e M45 1:26:56 2:58:41 4:51:08 6:52:26
              1:31:45 1:52:27 2:01:18
354 Ellen Boersma Den Helder 1963 21e V40 1:35:35 3:05:08 4:50:12 6:52:54
              1:29:33 1:45:04 2:02:42
355 André Struijk Den Helder 1966 94e M45 1:33:29 3:05:38 4:54:43 6:53:33
              1:32:09 1:49:05 1:58:50
356 Petra Portengen Haarlem 1964 22e V40 1:37:02 3:12:12 4:56:23 6:54:03
              1:35:10 1:44:11 1:57:40
357 Johan Bundervoet Sleidinge (BEL) 1949 28e M60 1:35:46 3:07:14 4:51:33 6:55:16
              1:31:28 1:44:19 2:03:43
358 Ronald Franken Beek 1961 52e M50 1:34:57 3:06:30 4:54:48 6:55:22
              1:31:33 1:48:18 2:00:34
359 Ton Epskamp Amstelveen 1952 29e M60 1:36:39 3:08:19 4:54:51 6:56:35
              1:31:40 1:46:32 2:01:44
360 Gerard van Veen Purmerend 1957 31e M55 1:37:35 3:08:31 4:55:06 6:56:50
              1:30:56 1:46:35 2:01:44
361 Hans Vogel Haarlem 1960 53e M50 1:35:16 3:07:17 4:54:17 6:56:58
              1:32:01 1:47:00 2:02:41
362 Tonnie Bremer Maasbommel 1957 32e M55 1:35:07 3:08:23 5:00:22 6:57:04
              1:33:16 1:51:59 1:56:42
363 Marion van de Veerdonk Appeltern 1958 15e V50 1:33:30 3:06:21 4:56:06 6:57:20
              1:32:51 1:49:45 2:01:14
364 Bjorn Paree Aalsmeer 1979 19e M 1:42:33 3:18:39 5:03:01 6:57:41
              1:36:06 1:44:22 1:54:40
365 Marco Hartman Wildervank 1974 30e M35 1:36:26 3:05:51 4:53:47 6:57:52
              1:29:25 1:47:56 2:04:05
366 Andries Welles Lippenhuizen 1966 95e M45 1:35:00 3:05:57 4:51:10 6:57:53
              1:30:57 1:45:13 2:06:43
367 Barry Agterberg Rotterdam 1982 20e M 1:40:31 3:12:02 4:58:58 6:57:56
              1:31:31 1:46:56 1:58:58
368 Christiaan Diem Leerdam 1975 31e M35 1:40:33 3:13:57 4:57:33 6:59:39
              1:33:24 1:43:36 2:02:06
369 Joppe Boon Wageningen 1986 21e M 1:36:21 3:10:26 4:59:10 6:59:59
              1:34:05 1:48:44 2:00:49
370 Fritz Geisemeier Versmold (GER) 1961 54e M50 1:37:19 3:10:59 4:57:20 7:00:13
              1:33:40 1:46:21 2:02:53
371 Bettina Geisemeier Versmold (GER) 1962 16e V50 1:37:19 3:10:58 4:57:19 7:00:14
              1:33:39 1:46:21 2:02:55
372 Gerrit Jan Griepsma Millingen a.d. Rijn 1960 55e M50 1:34:40 3:13:00 5:08:39 7:01:28
              1:38:20 1:55:39 1:52:49