De 60 km start over

Zoeken

Uitslag 60 km 2005

  60 km Vrouwen Lft Woonplaats 28-3-2005
                                                                               Turfveld Slufter Krassekeet Finish
1 Inez Jacquemart 42 Antwerpen (B) 1:11:25 2:19:24 3:47:06 5:09:02
2 Majet Spoelder 33 Amersfoort 1:16:09 2:29:40 4:02:16 5:30:22
3 Gerry Dumont-Visser 41 Borne 1:19:50 2:35:25 4:11:50 5:36:04
4 Jacqueline Rabou 38 La Santa Lanzerote   (Esp) 1:17:50 2:32:15 4:06:40 5:38:10
5 Gieny Niejenhuis 43 Amstelveen 1:17:47 2:32:46 4:08:01 5:38:50
6 Nellie van der Made 49 Assen 1:18:10 2:35:10 4:12:38 5:39:10
7 Ida Verduin 47 Schagen 1:19:00 2:35:02 4:11:50 5:42:19
8 Irene van Wijk 52 Amsterdam 1:24:28 2:41:33 4:16:44 5:46:32
9 Lydia Doornbos 26 Bedum 1:23:26 2:43:40 4:23:10 5:53:45
10 Jenni de Groot 42 Leeuwarden 1:26:12 2:46:09 4:22:44 5:55:38
11 Gabi Ortner 44 Halle (D) 1:25:48 2:48:34 4:31:22 6:05:00
12 Angela Veld 55 Culemborg 1:28:08 2:53:04 4:35:30 6:05:51
13 Janneke Cazemier 41 Warffum 1:33:40 2:59:56 4:43:08 6:07:40
14 Karin van Eck 44 Deventer 1:32:18 2:58:54 4:39:55 6:12:48
15 Jolande Silting 41 Haren 1:27:22 2:51:24 4:39:00 6:30:06
16 Anne Kirschenmann 35 Amsterdam 1:32:25 2:59:52 4:54:05 6:38:24
17 Margot Baars 46 Houten 1:36:48 3:06:29 4:54:50 6:42:58
18 Mariska Koenders 44 De Koog 1:31:27 2:58:35 4:54:40 6:43:08
19 Sabine Weites 36 Tynaarlo    1:34:47 3:02:02 4:52:10 6:43:37
20 Julia Suwelack 57 Münster 1:33:40 3:02:30 4:53:25 6:46:09
21 Hildegard Kerkhoff 51 Münster 1:33:40 3:02:30 4:53:25 6:46:09
22 Mies Kuipers 46 Dorst 1:34:07 3:07:11 5:03:20 6:54:59
23 Yvonne Fromm 45 Dordrecht 1:41:32 2:58:42 5:10:05 6:56:33
       
60 km Mannen Lft Woonplaats
          Turfveld Slufter Krassekeet Finish
1 Marc Papanikitas 37 Steneke (B) 0:58:20 1:51:43 2:56:44 3:59:17
2 Veron Lust 42 Purmerend 0:58:52 1:52:53 2:59:20 4:01:24
3 Philip Verdonck 32 Beveren (B) 0:58:53 1:57:04 3:05:56 4:11:24
4 Jacob de Weerdt 33 Wezep 1:04:49 2:03:46 3:17:10 4:30:37
5 Wim Akkermans 47 Vught 1:04:32 2:06:48 3:23:13 4:36:57
6 Patrick Kloek 40 Antwerpen 1:11:27 2:17:06 3:28:59 4:38:28
7 John Aalbers 39 Vught 0:58:52 1:53:11 3:14:55 4:41:08
8 Erik van der Velden 34 Den Burg 1:05:03 2:06:48 3:26:38 4:42:16
9 Bart Eigenhuis 37 Soest 1:09:23 2:13:41 3:31:20 4:44:25
10 Emiel Dierckx 48 Herenthout (B) 1:10:26 2:15:32 3:33:48 4:44:27
11 Erwin van Diemen 23 Zwijndrecht 1:04:19 2:07:01 3:28:30 4:45:52
12 Jaap Vis 48 Groningen 1:08:06 2:12:39 3:30:51 4:46:42
13 Jodi Kremer 38 Bedum 1:04:44 2:05:49 3:25:02 4:48:18
14 Paul Kamphuis 48 Leiden 1:06:08 2:09:30 3:31:26 4:49:36
15 Christiaan Pfrommer 41 Haarlem 1:06:08 2:10:17 3:32:10 4:49:53
16 Henny Tiben 43 Haarlem 1:08:18 2:12:39 3:30:51 4:50:14
17 Gerrard Boot 43 Amsterdam 1:07:45 2:12:05 3:31:26 4:51:15
18 Jean-Claude Roels 45 Oostende 1:04:50 2:06:48 3:34:56 4:53:28
19 Marco Stijnman 38 Haarlem 1:11:47 2:16:51 3:36:59 4:54:08
20 Jan-Dirk Zanten 45 Amsterdam 1:11:47 2:18:04 3:35:10 4:54:36
21 Vincent Houtgraaf 40 Utrecht 1:14:43 2:24:18 3:46:36 4:55:29
22 Lex de Boer 57 Avenhorn 1:09:36 2:17:11 3:39:29 4:56:53
23 Dik Jagersma 50 Groningen 1:13:57 2:21:44 3:43:16 4:57:19
24 Guus van Veen 37 Wassenaar 1:12:06 2:18:50 3:42:06 4:58:39
25 Carel Schrama 47 Badhoevedorp 1:16:38 2:27:54 3:48:03 4:59:55
26 Arno Willems 46 Driebergen 1:10:40 2:15:27 3:35:55 5:02:24
27 Henk Doorten 41 Assen 1:09:23 2:14:00 3:38:13 5:02:49
28 Chris Driessen 58 Hilversum 1:14:43 2:25:17 3:48:13 5:02:59
29 Peter Witkam 49 Hoek van Holland 1:09:32 2:16:39 3:41:39 5:03:13
30 Simon Luckett 43 Haarlem 1:09:48 2:15:55 3:42:58 5:03:52
31 Wim Heijenk 49 Monnickendam 1:09:32 2:16:55 3:41:52 5:04:04
32 Jan Suijkerbuijk 41 Moerstraten 1:16:20 2:27:24 3:51:23 5:06:16
33 John Bouwens 49 Alphen a/d Rijn 1:13:24 2:21:43 3:47:43 5:06:44
34 Bart van Zelst 30 Elst (Utr) 1:07:14 2:08:48 3:34:10 5:07:08
35 Douwe Thesing 51 Zaandam 1:12:06 2:21:02 3:44:17 5:08:01
36 Jos Schuitemaker 46 Hensbroek 1:12:06 2:21:02 3:44:17 5:08:12
37 Piet van Wingerden 47 Ridderkerk 1:13:09 2:18:48 3:44:30 5:08:29
38 Hermy Heymann 49 Veenendaal 1:11:47 2:20:05 3:48:13 5:09:59
39 Peter Suijkerbuijk 49 Steenbergen 1:13:33 2:23:10 3:50:58 5:10:21
40 Jan Schinkel 52 Benschop 1:10:49 2:17:34 3:40:53 5:10:34
41 Ron Jansen 44 Amsterdam 1:13:54 2:19:04 3:39:43 5:11:23
42 Minke Hilgenberg 50 Apeldoorn 1:14:43 2:26:32 3:49:53 5:11:48
43 Peter Boltjes 44 Winschoten 1:12:58 1:21:51 3:49:23 5:12:48
44 Paul Engels 53 Issum (D) 1:10:40 2:16:48 3:39:17 5:13:17
45 Remko Nagtegaal 36 De Cocksdorp 1:09:22 2:16:09 3:44:10 5:13:28
46 Peter Zuidema 37 Utrecht 1:19:29 2:31:20 3:56:45 5:13:57
47 Gijs de Heus 45 Maarssen 1:13:31 2:20:52 3:47:06 5:14:17
48 Jan Streunding 48 Winschoten 1:12:58 2:21:00 3:49:10 5:14:25
49 Hans Sielias 53 Apeldoorn 1:13:24 2:23:15 3:48:36 5:14:52
50 Abdelkarim Machichy 49 Katwijk 1:12:29 2:19:39 3:46:00 5:15:11
51 Maarten van Randeraat 38 Uitgeest 1:16:38 2:27:50 3:58:04 5:15:15
52 Alfred Schoen 46 Purmerend 1:13:32 2:21:43 3:50:58 5:15:57
53 Ruud Veldhuis 50 Heemskerk 1:16:20 2:27:50 3:58:04 5:16:10
54 Jo Paaijmans 49 Oisterwijk 1:13:36 2:20:45 3:48:00 5:17:11
55 Durk Bouma 46 Oppenhuizen 1:07:45 2:15:20 3:47:20 5:17:55
56 Rolf Tambach 37 Zaandam 1:19:59 2:27:14 3:53:30 5:20:38
57 Daniel Verbeke 48 Gistel (B) 1:13:33 2:21:26 3:50:03 5:21:25
58 Wim Derksen 53 Den Haag 1:16:09 2:26:07 3:56:00 5:22:02
59 Jaap Alberda van Ekenstein 54 Staphorst 1:11:47 2:21:35 3:50:04 5:22:19
60 Jan van Katwijk 49 Rhoon 1:13:30 2:20:00 3:50:42 5:22:36
61 Gertjan de Haan 34 Noordscheschut 1:13:04 2:22:56 3:50:24 5:22:41
62 Piet Jan Kuipers 46 Assen 1:16:09 2:31:04 4:02:45 5:23:06
63 Koos Rademaker 59 Zeist 1:15:33 2:26:16 3:59:00 5:24:19
64 André Koeslag 50 Amersfoort 1:08:18 2:14:56 3:46:36 5:24:27
65 René Bergsma 47 Amsterdam 1:18:47 2:31:29 4:01:50 5:25:39
66 Ton Aker 40 Boskoop 1:13:24 2:21:51 3:53:06 5:26:06
67 Vincent Hillebrand 49 Overschild 1:16:38 2:26:11 3:55:45 5:27:59
68 Johan Visschedijk 41 Utrecht 1:14:43 2:24:29 3:58:04 5:28:35
69 Gerrit Immel 51 Groningen 1:11:16 2:20:02 3:54:58 5:29:27
70 Uwe Stöckel 39 Osnabrück (D) 1:19:10 2:33:04 4:08:21 5:29:39
71 Paul Wiering 48 Diemen 1:18:06 2:32:14 4:02:45 5:30:19
72 Henk Meppelink 43 Gramsbergen 1:18:03 2:31:15 4:02:45 5:30:30
73 Rinus Reijngoudt 46 Terneuzen 1:15:19 2:26:50 4:02:07 5:30:49
74 Lee Jaas 52 Strassen (Lux) 1:16:20 2:26:42 3:56:30 5:30:56
75 Lieuwe Haanstra 44 Bussum 1:18:30 2:32:37 4:02:30 5:31:20
76 Egbert Ramge 44 Gross-Bieberau(D) 1:20:17 2:33:53 4:04:52 5:31:21
77 Miel Piso 46 Zoetermeer 1:21:02 2:35:20 4:07:14 5:31:53
78 Nick Raadschelders 44 Zoetermeer 1:21:02 2:35:20 4:07:14 5:31:54
79 Udo Wegmann 46 Veitshöchheim 1:18:34 2:33:18 4:05:35 5:32:02
80 Gerwin van de Veen 29 Bunschoten 1:18:29 2:32:43 4:05:06 5:32:38
81 Hans Nuijts 45 Almere 1:16:09 2:31:04 4:05:15 5:33:26
82 Dick de Vries 51 Schagen 1:21:31 2:39:10 4:09:38 5:34:04
83 Ferry van der Ent 45 Haarlem 1:16:38 2:29:04 4:02:45 5:34:20
84 Peter Schaefer 34 Kaarst (D) 1:17:47 2:32:16 4:05:27 5:34:39
85 Carl Wilhelm Wilke 47 Oldenburg 1:11:25 2:25:40 4:05:27 5:34:42
86 Albert Hingstman 47 Amsterdam 1:24:47 2:41:26 4:12:38 5:35:25
87 Ruud van der Zande 47 Groningen 1:23:07 2:38:24 4:11:50 5:35:34
88 Richard van Klooster 38 Leusden 1:18:04 2:33:00 4:07:02 5:36:09
89 Bram van der Bijl 39 Halfweg 1:14:07 2:26:19 4:01:15 5:36:10
90 Piet Jonk 45 Volendam 1:17:47 2:22:44 4:07:58 5:36:14
91 Jaap Molenaar 52 Volendam 1:17:47 2:33:51 4:07:58 5:36:34
92 Jan de Vries 51 Eindhoven 1:20:28 2:34:30 4:07:10 5:36:51
93 Pieter Anjema 56 Veenendaal 1:20:50 2:39:34 4:11:50 5:37:13
94 Harry Dusseljee 56 Westerlee 1:18:47 2:33:35 4:10:20 5:37:17
95 Lucas Untied 53 Haren (Gr) 1:25:05 2:45:01 4:15:40 5:37:52
96 Herman Euverman 51 Zwolle 1:24:11 2:40:31 4:11:50 5:38:27
97 Ron Dijkhuizen 51 Zoetermeer 1:21:42 2:38:57 4:12:38 5:38:35
98 Ad Peltenburg 54 Zoetermeer 1:21:42 2:38:59 4:12:38 5:39:06
99 Marcel van Ieperen 50 Breda 1:20:43 2:34:22 4:07:50 5:39:16
100 André van der Zwan 46 Katwijk/zee 1:15:19 2:30:53 4:09:19 5:40:56
101 Ted Bruggeling 44 Monster 1:24:11 2:41:35 4:15:40 5:41:49
102 Egon Triki 44 Geldrop 1:24:31 2:40:35 4:11:25 5:42:14
103 Jan van der Star 54 Den Burg 1:17:47 2:30:59 4:07:27 5:42:19
104 Thijs Roest 39 Groningen 1:19:42 2:35:17 4:09:34 5:42:32
105 Theo de Jong 54 Culemborg 1:24:11 2:40:29 4:11:50 5:44:48
106 Frits Soeters 55 Emmen 1:23:26 2:42:10 4:16:13 5:45:04
107 Michael Brockhusen 44 Krefeld (D) 1:20:13 2:33:33 4:10:55 5:45:25
108 Leo de Hartog 53 Leersum 1:24:11 2:22:44 4:16:50 5:45:27
109 Jan Krans 52 Delfzijl 1:22:15 2:40:14 4:17:10 5:45:29
110 Henk Zijlstra 42 Delfzijl 1:22:15 2:40:13 4:17:10 5:45:47
111 Cees de Vries 53 Zeist 1:19:00 2:33:40 4:11:05 5:46:12
112 Eddy Schelsema 41 Julianadorp 1:16:38 2:26:31 4:05:32 5:46:26
113 Jan van de Linde 51 Oostburg 1:20:14 2:35:07 4:12:08 5:47:18
114 Lothar Segeler 50 Köln (D) 1:26:12 2:43:15 4:19:14 5:47:38
115 René Triest 52 Den Helder 1:23:50 2:40:45 4:12:50 5:49:23
116 Jan Derksen 68 Loenen 1:23:26 2:42:54 4:20:10 5:50:16
117 Hennie van Velzen 38 Honselersdijk 1:15:32 2:32:43 4:13:51 5:50:48
118 William Verdonck 60 Beveren-Waas (B) 1:20:43 2:38:52 4:16:50 5:50:55
119 Godehard Hoevels 39 Köln (D) 1:26:51 2:43:14 4:19:14 5:51:22
120 Jos Versteeg 63 Biddinghuizen 1:24:11 2:43:36 4:21:55 5:51:49
121 Jan Maessen 52 Venray 1:21:55 2:40:11 4:20:14 5:51:55
122 Jacob Visser 60 Heerenveen 1:24:38 2:44:57 4:22:30 5:52:16
123 Arnold van der Kraan 41 Delft 1:25:08 2:46:25 4:22:30 5:52:23
124 François Flisijn 41 Den Helder 1:24:30 2:42:40 4:19:14 5:52:27
125 Bert Pont 43 Maarssen 1:28:07 2:47:38 4:22:30 5:53:59
126 Jos Broersen 52 Alphen a/d Rijn 1:19:42 2:36:52 4:16:31 5:54:42
127 Erik Degenhart 38 Zwaag 1:21:32 2:38:02 4:16:44 5:55:03
128 Jack Ouwens 48 Den Helder 1:25:06 2:45:01 4:21:50 5:56:22
129 Jakob Hartman 42 Veenendaal 1:28:30 2:50:27 4:26:45 5:56:44
130 Louis Beelen 56 Schagen 1:24:11 2:55:23 4:33:34 5:56:44
131 Johan Bundervoet 55 Sleidinge (B) 1:22:15 2:40:48 4:22:50 5:57:21
132 Walter Blom 39 Edam 1:23:26 2:43:21 4:22:30 6:00:00
133 Gerrit Jan Griepsma 44 Millingen a/d Rijn 1:20:28 2:34:05 4:10:55 6:00:26
134 Nico Achterberg 47 Veenendaal 1:28:30 2:50:27 4:31:34 6:01:49
135 Theo Reus 57 Veenendaal 1:28:30 2:50:27 4:31:58 6:01:50
136 Rob van Beurden 46 Oudeschild 1:25:00 2:45:12 4:25:58 6:02:00
137 Cor Stel 48 Winschoten 1:27:22 2:51:19 4:35:15 6:04:54
138 Wolfgang Neugrewe 55 Halle (D) 1:25:48 2:48:34 4:31:10 6:05:40
139 Theo Verboort 42 Germonde 1:25:03 2:45:19 4:29:55 6:06:32
140 Albertus Sasbrink 51 Veenendaal 1:28:30 2:50:27 4:31:46 6:06:58
141 André Schoo 45 De Koog 1:31:27 2:55:33 4:35:15 6:07:21
142 Vincent Schoenmakers 65 Bergeijk 1:25:07 2:46:18 4:30:46 6:07:50
143 Josef Hermann 58 Leichlingen 1:17:10 2:35:20 4:32:10 6:08:15
144 Thijm Konter 52 Raalte 1:24:28 2:45:04 4:29:20 6:09:40
145 Jean-Pierre Gendrault 56 Zeist 1:24:11 2:42:01 4:20:20 6:10:17
146 Jan van Heertum 39 Eindhoven 1:24:30 2:42:47 4:24:59 6:10:27
147 Jos Akkermans 54 Hoofddorp 1:32:56 2:52:44 4:39:24 6:10:37
148 Bé Meerman 47 Enschede 1:33:40 2:59:56 4:43:08 6:12:23
149 Jan Wiltjer 62 Wirdum 1:27:22 2:51:27 4:36:40 6:12:52
150 Herman Ebbekink 49 Winschoten 1:14:12 2:21:51 4:13:51 6:13:44
151 Ben Mol 56 Hellevoetsluis 1:24:11 2:51:15 4:38:25 6:14:56
152 Theo den Haan 60 Muiden 1:25:08 2:50:07 4:36:00 6:15:39
153 Peter Ickert 43 Niederkrüchten (D) 1:22:26 2:45:33 4:33:58 6:16:57
154 Peter van der Struis 39 Den Burg 1:21:42 2:43:49 4:30:22 6:17:51
155 Cor van der Hoek 52 Brummen 1:32:18 2:58:42 4:39:45 6:18:28
156 Cor Butter 60 Callantsoog 1:32:18 2:58:42 4:40:44 6:18:46
157 Ronald Kessenich 65 Amersfoort 1:29:21 2:52:53 4:40:25 6:18:54
158 Ad Steltenpool 56 Wognum 1:25:40 2:45:18 4:30:10 6:20:28
159 Stefan Philippart 43 Zaandam 1:31:10 2:55:13 4:39:08 6:21:41
160 Ton Epskamp 52 Amstelveen 1:26:12 2:51:22 4:36:50 6:23:28
161 Hielle Tillema 52 Eelde 1:32:18 2:59:02 4:40:10 6:25:00
162 Antoon Wuestman 40 Vierakker 1:31:10 2:55:33 4:42:40 6:26:31
163 George Eeken 39 Voorhout 1:28:30 2:50:27 4:35:25 6:26:42
164 Jörg Gerlach 45 Bergkamen (D) 1:21:41 2:41:03 4:35:40 6:28:17
165 Peter de Bie 38 Heemskerk 1:23:26 2:43:57 4:37:05 6:29:49
166 Elzo Dijkhuis 45 Haren 1:27:22 2:51:24 4:38:55 6:30:06
167 André Blaauw 41 Nieuwe Pekela 1:28:30 2:56:55 4:45:10 6:30:34
168 Emile Seegers 42 Den Burg 1:27:22 2:47:10 4:38:40 6:30:50
169 Fred Menkveld 48 Maarssen 1:36:48 3:06:29 4:54:40 6:31:12
170 Giujeppe Gigante 42 Hoofddorp ? 3:02:02 4:51:30 6:32:20
171 Fred Kamp 43 Rottevalle 1:27:45 2:51:24 4:40:44 6:32:52
172 André de Krijger 39 Haarlem 1:33:40 2:58:08 4:46:12 6:34:15
173 Jolle de Boer 51 Hellum 1:40:20 3:10:39 4:54:20 6:35:34
174 Ton Gouw 50 Hoofddorp 1:39:29 3:10:51 4:57:05 6:40:11
175 Hans Weeber 52 Ter Heijde a/zee 1:24:11 2:44:55 4:38:53 6:40:29
176 Dieter Knoblich 51 Menden (D) 1:38:53 3:08:29 4:59:46 6:40:42
177 Hans Hoffs 52 Arnhem 1:25:01 2:55:20 4:48:55 6:42:03
178 Peter Velthuis 50 Groningen 1:27:32 3:02:42 4:54:10 6:42:56
179 Wim van Veldhuizen 50 Maarssen 1:36:48 3:06:31 4:54:50 6:42:58
180 Rinze Oosterkamp 60 Wenum-Wiesel 1:27:22 2:56:13 4:51:45 6:43:37
181 Rik Rademaker 31 Hoevelaken 1:20:15 2:36:51 4:46:12 6:45:29
182 Rien van Tuil 55 Dordrecht 1:39:44 3:07:55 4:59:46 6:46:19
183 Alewijn Ott 38 Den Burg 1:37:50 3:07:30 4:58:59 6:46:24
184 Markus Bach 33 Oberirsen (D) 1:37:18 3:09:22 4:59:46 6:46:42
185 Wim van Brummen 53 Almere 1:30:13 3:01:54 4:56:40 6:49:43
186 Frans van der Waals 52 Geldrop 1:32:18 2:58:54 4:51:10 6:49:51
187 Herman Holterman 51 Hengelo 1:38:15 3:09:57 5:04:40 6:53:01
188 Sandro Schutte 49 Groningen 1:27:22 2:51:17 5:01:59 6:53:32
189 Theo Cloosterman 47 Veldhoven 1:38:01 3:05:45 4:56:05 6:53:45
190 Harry Koers 53 Raalte 1:34:07 3:09:55 5:05:41 6:54:05
191 Theo Kuijpers 58 Westerbeek 1:37:12 3:07:34 5:03:20 6:56:13