De 60 km start over

Zoeken

Estafette uitslag 2015 met tussentijden

  startnr   Naam     Woonplaats       uitslag   cat boot   Turfveld Slufter   PH   Finish eindtijd
1 E209 Hellas Angels Utrecht 1e M4x15 2:06 54:51 52:03 54:18 1:00:19 3:43:35
2 E184 AV Edam Edam 2e M4x15 2:03 56:24 52:15 55:47 1:01:26 3:47:54
3 E121 Veluws  geweld Apeldoorn 3e M4x15 2:04 1:00:08 52:52 59:29 1:01:18 3:55:50
4 E110 Natural Born Runners - Go Amsterdam 4e M4x15 2:22 1:03:56 54:34 1:05:25 55:21 4:01:36
5 E124 Lucurgus Krommenie 5e M4x15 2:07 59:34 59:23 57:24 1:05:45 4:04:11
6 E166 Team  Trommel Utrecht 6e M4x15 2:12 57:36 1:04:03 1:01:10 59:57 4:04:55
7 E119 NSAV 't Haasje Nijmegen 7e M4x15 1:59 54:51     1:02:28 4:08:10
8 E141 Hylas  1 Alkmaar 8e M4x15 2:18 1:00:04 54:22 1:02:23 1:11:32 4:10:37
9 E314 Arnhemse  Meisjes Arnhem 1e V4x15 2:27 1:00:43 1:01:10 1:02:12 1:08:24 4:14:53
10 E131 Noordkop Runners Den  Helder 9e M4x15 2:16 1:02:09 1:00:32 1:05:28 1:04:50 4:15:13
11 E189 Team WY Advocaten Purmerend 10e M4x15 2:10 1:00:50 1:01:15 1:02:26 1:09:02 4:15:41
12 E102 Team Bassie Bussum 11e M4x15 2:37 1:05:44 57:19 1:04:29 1:07:44 4:17:50
13 E132 Trainingsgroep Texel 1 DenBurg 12e M4x15 2:27 1:06:16 57:51 1:08:17 1:05:35 4:20:24
14 E200 Noordkop  master Den  Helder 13e M4x15 2:35 1:06:01 1:01:48 59:52 1:13:16 4:23:30
15 E173 De neven Den  Burg 14e M4x15 2:33 1:06:21 1:05:13 1:08:31 1:04:50 4:27:26
16 E122 Vitalis  1 Groningen 15e M4x15 2:13 59:13 1:01:06 1:10:48 1:14:37 4:27:55
17 E164 De   Koplopers Schagen 16e M4x15 2:34 1:06:20 1:00:45 1:05:58 1:14:17 4:29:53
18 E143 AV  De  Sprinter Meppel 17e M4x15 2:53 1:07:42 59:12 1:04:36 1:19:36 4:33:57
19 E130 Trainingsgroep Texel 1 Den  Burg 18e M4x15 2:48 1:08:13 1:05:02 1:07:22 1:12:37 4:36:00
20 E144 Av Veluwe Dreamteam Apeldoorn 19e M4x15 2:26 1:05:07 1:02:13 1:03:51 1:22:59 4:36:34
21 E203 Let's Go  7 Groesbeek 20e M4x15 2:18 59:42 1:00:40 1:19:18 1:15:25 4:37:21
22 E104 De  Gele  Helm Arnhem 21e M4x15 2:41 1:10:30 1:05:26 1:16:51 1:02:54 4:38:20
23 E118 Zandlopers    M Den  Burg 22e M4x15 2:29 1:04:44 1:01:20 1:18:38 1:12:52 4:40:01
24 E145 Hylas Alkmaar 23e M4x15 2:32 1:04:34 1:08:30 1:13:43 1:11:17 4:40:35
25 E146 IMARES Texel 24e M4x15 3:05 1:14:06 1:01:30 1:15:00 1:10:34 4:44:13
26 E188 TurboDokev Anna  Paulowna 25e M4x15 2:28 1:02:30 1:02:21 1:16:53 1:20:43 4:44:53
27 E432 Extex Hilversum 1e Gem 2:37 1:08:48 1:07:03 1:14:06 1:13:11 4:45:43
28 E205 FC  de  kraombokse Venlo 26e M4x15 2:17 1:01:01 1:06:53 1:17:15 1:19:18 4:46:43
29 E139 Let's Go  1 Groesbeek 27e M4x15 2:37 1:07:30 1:10:08 1:10:18 1:16:32 4:47:03
30 E163 Anna Leeuwarden 28e M4x15 2:24 1:03:37 1:02:37 1:15:12 1:23:47 4:47:34
31 E191 Let's Go  3 Groesbeek 29e M4x15 2:32 1:05:19 1:05:43 1:08:14 1:26:37 4:48:22
32 E199 Lisette's mannenteam Eindhoven 30e M4x15 2:54 1:14:19 1:04:50 1:03:48 1:23:15 4:49:04
33 E443 Family  Runners Dortmund 2e Gem 2:21 1:04:36 1:06:39 1:25:09 1:12:13 4:50:55
34 E136 De Jongens Utrecht 31e M4x15 3:02 1:12:06 59:30 1:22:59 1:13:42 4:51:16
35 E196 DREAM   ON IJsselsein 32e M4x15 2:49 1:12:13 1:09:13 1:13:54 1:14:06 4:52:13
36 E158 Duinkonijn Edam 33e M4x15 2:40 1:08:51 1:07:09 1:20:38 1:14:59 4:54:15
37 E154 Gaan   we   doen Den  Burg 34e M4x15 2:27 1:08:30 1:13:22 1:07:19 1:24:00 4:55:37
38 E147 Lindeboom runners Den burg 35e M4x15 2:48 1:11:19 1:06:57 1:12:30 1:22:20 4:55:52
39 E101 Loopgroep  sneek  1 Sneek 36e M4x15 2:28 1:03:30 1:07:27 1:15:04 1:27:29 4:55:56
40 E150 AV de Sprinter II Meppel 37e M4x15 2:59 1:14:38 1:05:50 1:05:41 1:27:48 4:56:54
41 E152 Bremakker  Running  Team  1 Den  Burg 38e M4x15 2:49 1:09:54 1:08:38 1:16:26 1:19:53 4:57:38
42 E125 Pekken Driemond 39e M4x15 2:41 1:10:16 1:15:44 1:17:05 1:14:12 4:59:57
43 E142 Banda / Schoenmaker Den  Burg 40e M4x15 2:34 1:06:44 1:17:29 1:20:39 1:14:26 5:01:50
44 E207 Av  horror Sneek 41e M4x15 2:55 1:08:38 1:10:05 1:13:04 1:28:29 5:03:10
45 E134 Rlv 2 Veenendaal 42e M4x15 2:45 1:08:14 1:05:28 1:09:06 1:40:21 5:05:52
46 E133 Rlv 1 Veenendaal 43e M4x15 2:16 1:00:22 1:13:48 1:09:08 1:40:20 5:05:52
47 E109 Just  Run  1 Almere 44e M4x15 2:40 1:06:39 1:18:37 1:09:19 1:29:33 5:06:47
48 E128 OMNYACC Texel DEN BURG 45e M4x15 2:24 1:04:18 1:05:39 1:29:12 1:30:22 5:11:53
49 E309 Av edam dames volendam 2e V4x15 3:02 1:14:42 1:10:12 1:19:30 1:25:10 5:12:34
50 E114 't Jasper Sport Asten 46e M4x15 3:18 1:15:14 1:14:55 1:12:31 1:27:12 5:13:09
51 E194 VeDrHuPo Leusden 47e M4x15 3:24 1:24:29 1:15:33 1:06:59 1:23:23 5:13:47
52 E409 Niet mijn idee Utrecht 48e M4x15 3:23 1:19:40 1:13:12 1:05:53 1:31:43 5:13:49
53 E447 Borrrrsten Texel 3e Gem 2:41 1:14:58 1:11:10 1:21:03 1:26:07 5:15:56
54 E416 Jolinkies Zuidwolde 4e Gem 2:25 1:07:01 1:22:51 1:14:14 1:29:55 5:16:24
55 E190 Paal  9 Den Hoorn 49e M4x15 3:34 1:24:41 1:05:53 1:19:18 1:23:04 5:16:28
56 E303 De  snelle  meisjes Amersfoort 3e V4x15 3:24 1:31:49 1:17:42 1:01:03 1:22:53 5:16:50
57 E160 Loopgroep  Spier  2 Hoogeveen 50e M4x15 2:59 1:16:29 1:16:28 1:14:32 1:26:37 5:17:04
58 E407 Natural Born Runners - Bl Amsterdam 5e Gem 2:49 1:12:34 1:17:27 1:14:56 1:29:42 5:17:25
59 E197 LBC Utrecht 51e M4x15 3:30 1:12:20 1:31:08 1:16:21 1:14:41 5:17:58
60 E186 ADHC 1 Den  Helder 52e M4x15 3:00 1:13:06 1:21:27 1:11:21 1:30:54 5:19:47
61 E417 Strend Oosterend 6e Gem 2:41 1:05:03 1:14:47 1:25:59 1:31:21 5:19:50
62 E170 Jasper  sport  2 Asten  Someren 53e M4x15 3:18 1:19:15 1:07:33 1:25:40 1:25:37 5:21:22
63 E316 Let's Go  4 Groesbeek 4e V4x15 3:18 1:15:23 1:13:06 1:20:19 1:29:31 5:21:36
64 E202 Schanaonen Breda 54e M4x15 3:18 1:16:53 1:17:07 1:18:17 1:26:35 5:22:07
65 E126 Loopgroep  Sneek  2 Sneek 55e M4x15 3:03 1:16:28 1:14:51 1:17:13 1:31:36 5:23:09
66 E428 Hoornse gele rakkers 3 Hoorn 7e Gem 2:50 1:05:11 1:06:10 1:32:23 1:37:04 5:23:36
67 E312 De  Meisjes Utrecht 5e V4x15 3:20 1:19:49 1:20:00 1:15:14 1:26:45 5:25:06
68 E105 HEMA Texel Den  Burg 56e M4x15 3:16 1:15:45 1:23:34 1:22:19 1:20:58 5:25:49
69 E107 Zandkoog runners 1 Den  Burg 57e M4x15 2:49 1:09:56 1:19:05 1:30:33 1:25:37 5:27:58
70 E412 RUN  N  LIVE Bovenkarspel 8e Gem 3:01 1:12:34 1:13:38 1:28:23 1:31:07 5:28:40
71 E311 Doorzetters Anna  Paulowna 6e V4x15 3:36 1:20:32 1:22:32 1:06:30 1:36:13 5:29:21
72 E601 Net op tijd Den  Helder 58e M4x15 3:08 1:17:30 1:15:18 1:21:24 1:32:04 5:29:22
73 E208 Aurora  Borealis Castricum 59e M4x15 3:25 1:28:33 1:16:40 1:09:09 1:32:09 5:29:54
74 E183 Van  Gastel Loon  op  Zand 60e M4x15 3:37 1:18:45 1:14:14 1:26:06 1:27:38 5:30:19
75 E120 Exalto.biz Hoorn 61e M4x15 3:21 1:14:00 1:19:52 1:22:05 1:32:28 5:31:45
76 E159 De J Dorpers Julianadorp 62e M4x15 3:05 1:16:41 1:28:55     5:32:32
77 E113 Muggen023 Haarlem 63e M4x15 2:40 1:12:42 1:26:14 1:22:34 1:28:34 5:32:42
78 E187 Westend  runners Oosterend 64e M4x15 3:20 1:26:13 1:22:17 1:11:30 1:29:24 5:32:42
79 E437 Lets's Go  5 Groesbeek 9e Gem 3:19 1:16:47 1:10:29 1:33:39 1:28:56 5:33:09
80 E156 DRIL PK Bussum 65e M4x15 3:27 1:22:24 1:17:57 1:20:45 1:30:21 5:34:51
81 E421 De Koele Dijk Ridders de Bilt 10e Gem 3:08 1:12:49 1:17:41     5:35:03
82 E165 Van  Grieken Utrecht 66e M4x15 3:51 1:34:39 1:18:18 1:35:21 1:03:49 5:35:56
83 E422 Snitsers Sneek 11e Gem 2:58 1:11:17 1:20:32 1:21:07 1:40:16 5:36:08
84 E151 Goede morgen, De Waal 67e M4x15 3:26 1:19:09 1:15:45 1:23:48 1:34:42 5:36:48
85 E103 Van  Overmeeren Delft 68e M4x15 3:34 1:23:30 1:14:29 1:26:31 1:29:14 5:37:17
86 E162 Duurdouwers  2  ARO,88 Obdam 69e M4x15 3:23 1:22:22 1:13:35     5:37:41
87 E307 Pink Panters Texel 7e V4x15 2:51 1:22:23 1:26:35     5:37:46
88 E138 A.v. DOKEV Anna  Paulowna 70e M4x15 3:32 1:17:16 1:15:52 1:29:13 1:32:20 5:38:11
89 E116 Run for Rio Wassenaar 71e M4x15 3:25 1:24:51 1:10:48 1:22:52 1:36:21 5:38:15
90 E112 Run for Rio Wassenaar 72e M4x15 3:26 1:22:19 1:15:17     5:38:15
91 E153 Bremakker  Running  Team  2 Den  Burg 73e M4x15 2:50 1:13:24 1:18:36     5:40:31
92 E179 De   Veenmollen Wilnis 74e M4x15     1:19:45 1:26:24 1:36:05 5:40:44
93 E446 Quality 2 Bergschenhoek 12e Gem 2:47 1:18:26 1:26:48 1:25:44 1:27:23 5:41:05
94 E308 Energie  Ladies Rotterdam 8e V4x15 3:19 1:18:29 1:18:39 1:25:58 1:34:42 5:41:05
95 E168 Travelrunners Zuidhorn 75e M4x15 3:20 1:16:36 1:25:16 1:22:40 1:33:44 5:41:34
96 E204 Quality  Movement Bergschenhoek 76e M4x15 2:48 1:18:25 1:26:48 1:25:44 1:28:13 5:41:56
97 E423 De Wadlopers Amsterdam 13e Gem 3:24 1:19:13 1:09:25 1:31:45 1:38:13 5:41:57
98 E108 Tempus Fugit Doorn 77e M4x15 3:07 1:23:03 1:29:30     5:42:03
99 E306 Veluws  Blond Apeldoorn 9e V4x15     1:16:34 1:15:24 1:24:27 5:43:14
100 E117 Van Dijk Oosterend 78e M4x15 3:35 1:24:11 1:21:07 1:19:52 1:35:48 5:44:31
101 E171 Hoornse gele rakkers 1 Hoorn 79e M4x15 3:23 1:17:21 1:30:49 1:19:15 1:33:57 5:44:42
102 E172 Hoornse gele rakkers 2 Hoorn 80e M4x15 3:23 1:17:22 1:30:48 1:19:13 1:33:58 5:44:42
103 E206 Zwaluwen Den  Hoorn,  Texel 81e M4x15 2:53 1:20:07 1:18:36     5:45:20
104 E405 Lampenloetjes Barendrecht 14e Gem 3:30 1:26:58 1:15:49 1:23:27 1:36:22 5:46:04
105 E155 Corrielaties De Waal - Texel 82e M4x15 2:39 1:12:28 1:25:55 1:37:38 1:27:32 5:46:09
106 E182 Au  revoir Nieuw-Vennep 83e M4x15 3:01 1:31:04 1:15:28 1:25:56 1:31:28 5:46:54
107 E305 Zandlopers   V Den  Burg 10e V4x15 2:55 1:12:41 1:26:30 1:33:08 1:32:01 5:47:14
108 E115 AV Jos Kager Assurantiën Den  Burg 84e M4x15 3:16 1:15:34 1:13:53 1:34:04 1:40:47 5:47:31
109 E169 Travelrunners1 Zuidhorn 85e M4x15 3:28 1:25:22 1:22:13 1:20:49 1:35:43 5:47:32
110 E192 De  slakjes Almere 86e M4x15 2:48 1:09:27 1:17:13 1:31:25 1:46:47 5:47:37
111 E193 Van  Luijn Bunnik 87e M4x15 3:25 1:25:33 1:20:57 1:26:24 1:31:34 5:47:51
112 E198 Let's Go  6 Groesbeek 88e M4x15 3:22 1:22:11 1:23:50 1:25:22 1:33:09 5:47:52
113 E161 DeviervanAlkmaar Alkmaar 89e M4x15 4:30 1:08:02 1:18:53 1:32:18 1:44:43 5:48:25
114 E304 Barbers den burg texel 11e V4x15 3:35 1:26:52 1:36:48     5:49:41
115 E410 Let's Go  2 Groesbeek 15e Gem 3:22 1:15:06 1:31:04 1:27:07 1:33:44 5:50:21
116 E137 Eric's Team Den Haag 90e M4x15 3:30 1:21:50 1:14:46 1:31:29 1:39:05 5:50:39
117 E431 C.I.V. Team Oudeschild 16e Gem     1:18:14 1:34:48 1:45:24 5:51:03
118 E174 Politie Texel Den  Burg 91e M4x15 3:37 1:31:03 1:08:46 1:38:20 1:29:32 5:51:17
119 E185 Chippendales Oostvoorne 92e M4x15 2:31 1:15:04 1:10:42 1:39:40 1:44:09 5:52:05
120 E414 Das  Kleine  Wunder Amsterdam 17e Gem 3:42 1:29:46 1:18:35 1:19:56 1:41:55 5:53:53
121 E135 Team Trui duivendrecht 93e M4x15 3:28 1:20:37 1:19:43 1:32:11 1:38:04 5:54:00
122 E157 De  Kraaien Oosthuizen 94e M4x15 3:30 1:27:09 1:16:40 1:25:50 1:41:20 5:54:27
123 E445 Hoorntjes Hoorn 18e Gem 3:00 1:18:43 1:31:14     5:55:37
124 E175 't Jagertje Bussum 95e M4x15 3:33 1:26:40 1:15:30 1:20:30 1:49:54 5:56:05
125 E401 Diomedon Steenbrgen 19e Gem 3:31 1:33:09 59:40 1:27:12 1:52:40 5:56:11
126 E302 Zandkoog runners 2 Den  Burg 12e V4x15 3:30 1:24:53 1:20:32 1:34:03 1:33:48 5:56:44
127 E313 Duurdouwers  1  ARO'88 Obdam 13e V4x15 3:25 1:28:16 1:15:47     5:58:38
128 E317 AVZ4 Zaandam 20e Gem 3:08 1:16:51 1:18:19 1:14:22 2:06:08 5:58:46
129 E301 De  Zussen  van  Bruggen Rotterdam 14e V4x15 3:34 1:24:27 1:24:11 1:32:45 1:34:58 5:59:54
130 E433 Abovo Oudeschild 21e Gem 3:30 1:27:56 1:36:20 1:30:13 1:22:04 6:00:02
131 E415 Veluwekraamzorg Apeldoorn 22e Gem 3:46 1:29:44 1:23:16     6:00:40
132 E181 WOZATEX 3 Tilburg 23e Gem 3:32 1:33:04 1:15:58 1:28:01 1:40:07 6:00:40
133 E448 De   Overkanters Kampen 24e Gem 3:19 1:20:35 1:31:35     6:01:32
134 E435 De  kaaskoppen Alkmaar 25e Gem 3:17 1:24:48 1:26:02 1:26:10 1:41:38 6:01:53
135 E436 Qshelletjes Heerenveen 26e Gem 3:30 1:30:32 1:27:21 1:29:58 1:31:49 6:03:09
136 E426 Juf Lia's Otters Nieuwkoop 27e Gem 3:30 1:24:59 1:30:46 1:29:56 1:36:20 6:05:30
137 E402 Melle's Favorieten Vleuten 28e Gem     1:39:16 1:27:29 1:20:51 6:06:01
138 E310 Coby`s meiden den burg 15e V4x15 3:34 1:25:54 1:24:34 1:21:46 1:50:24 6:06:09
139 E210 Andiamo Duivendrecht 96e M4x15     1:22:55 1:34:35 1:41:12 6:06:49
140 E177 De LAMA's Nijverdal 29e Gem 3:40 1:31:26 1:31:57     6:06:57
141 E418 Grunners Groningen 30e Gem     1:19:56 1:30:24 1:45:53 6:07:51
142 E442 Ed  and  friends Oudeschild 31e Gem     1:44:47 1:23:06 1:32:43 6:08:26
143 E406 6  uurtjes  Texel Duizel 32e Gem 3:35 1:37:42 1:30:40 1:34:09 1:22:56 6:09:01
144 E148 Koelle rennt 1 Duitsland 97e M4x15     1:24:44 1:37:59 1:39:42 6:09:23
145 E427 WOZATEX 1 Tilburg 33e Gem 3:24 1:20:00 1:28:34 1:37:44 1:40:16 6:09:56
146 E149 Koelle rennt 2 Duitsland 98e M4x15     1:24:43 1:38:00 1:41:10 6:10:51
147 E439 Team  Turenhout De Koog 34e Gem 3:20 1:17:27 1:24:59 1:26:21 1:58:51 6:10:57
148 E420 De  Galloways Tegelen 35e Gem 3:53 1:38:29 1:34:17     6:12:44
149 E167 TESO Texelstroom Den Hoorn 99e M4x15 3:03 1:11:39 1:23:10 1:34:45 2:01:13 6:13:48
150 E403 Loopgroep  Sneek  3 Sneek 36e Gem 3:39 1:28:58 1:31:21     6:14:14
151 E127 Aflopende  zaak Heemstede 37e Gem 3:30 1:31:58 1:27:43 1:24:54 1:46:39 6:14:42
152 E106 Loopgroep  Sneek  4 Sneek 100e M4x15 3:25 1:29:12 1:19:55     6:15:21
153 E111 Just  Run  2 Almere 101e M4x15 3:00 1:13:26 1:20:55 1:45:16 1:52:52 6:15:27
154 E425 Team PK Amsterdam 38e Gem     1:27:01 1:32:05 1:47:06 6:16:56
155 E123 Leijstra Den  Burg 102e M4x15 3:07 1:15:34 1:22:18 1:41:41 1:55:40 6:18:19
156 E176 WOZATEX 2 Tilburg 39e Gem 3:34 1:36:03 1:32:25     6:18:53
157 E429 Team  Staartjes Almere 40e Gem 3:33 1:33:39 1:38:36     6:19:46
158 E424 Coco  Mangiare Hazerswoude-Rijndijk 41e Gem     1:28:58 1:36:12 1:46:29 6:20:23
159 E440 Antilope Amstelveen 42e Gem 3:45 1:26:10 1:31:07 1:35:26 1:44:55 6:21:22
160 E408 Natural Born Runners - Wh Amsterdam 43e Gem 3:32 1:27:19 1:27:03 1:31:27 1:53:30 6:22:48
161 E315 Zaltbommelse  Dutch  Runner Zaltbommel 16e V4x15 2:59 1:16:29 1:22:04 1:46:47 1:55:53 6:24:11
162 E502 De8vanTexel2 Den  Burg  Texel 17e V4x15       1:29:56 1:44:03 6:25:49