De 60 km start over

Zoeken

Uitslag 120 km 2015

  naam woonplts/verenig gebjr Nat M/V Slufter NIOZ Turfveld PH Finish eindtijd
1 Paul Giblin Paisley 1977 GBR M   5:40:03 6:51:53 8:05:00 9:24:15 9:24:15
  tussentijden             1:11:50 1:13:07 1:19:15  
2 Daniel Orálek Brno 1970 CZE M 3:38:16     8:25:54 9:59:29 9:59:29
  tussentijden                 1:33:35  
3 Christiaan van Meurs MarathonPlus 1975 NED M 3:55:07 6:14:46 7:41:16 9:03:15 10:39:30 10:39:30
  tussentijden           2:19:39 1:26:30 1:21:59 1:36:15  
4 Leonie van den Haak Amsterdam 1981 BEL V 4:27:37 6:45:21 7:58:18 9:21:25 10:47:00 10:47:00
  tussentijden           2:17:44 1:12:57 1:23:07 1:25:35  
5 Mildred Haans Elst UtLommel 1971 BEL V 4:09:09 6:29:06 7:47:25 9:09:20 10:53:51 10:53:51
  tussentijden           2:19:57 1:18:19 1:21:55 1:44:31  
6 Jan Muller Sprundel 1964 NED M 4:13:53 6:32:26 7:57:22 9:27:05 11:02:56 11:02:56
  tussentijden           2:18:33 1:24:56 1:29:43 1:35:51  
7 Tobias Lundgen (Zw) Amsterdam 1973 NED M 4:18:03 6:40:46 8:05:16 9:35:46 11:14:57 11:14:57
  tussentijden           2:22:43 1:24:30 1:30:30 1:39:11  
8 Bart Eigenhuis Soest 1967 NED M 4:22:40 6:57:02 8:22:43 9:51:45 11:28:11 11:28:11
  tussentijden           2:34:22 1:25:41 1:29:02 1:36:26  
9 Peter Janssen Ciko '66 1973 NED M 4:33:37 7:00:46 8:24:14 10:01:23 11:37:28 11:37:28
  tussentijden           2:27:09 1:23:28 1:37:09 1:36:05  
10 Giel Joziasse AV '56 1962 NED M 4:27:54 6:58:10 8:27:33 10:04:08 11:46:19 11:46:19
  tussentijden           2:30:16 1:29:23 1:36:35 1:42:11  
11 Jacques Wijfje MarathonPlus 1970 NED M 4:26:40 6:50:50 8:22:53 9:59:28 11:51:42 11:51:42
  tussentijden           2:24:10 1:32:03 1:36:35 1:52:14  
12 René Schoen Lycurgus 1965 NED M   7:28:42 8:51:55 10:24:42 12:02:03 12:02:03
  tussentijden           7:28:42 1:23:13 1:32:47 1:37:21  
13 Rut Zoutman Monster 1959 NED M 4:11:42       12:07:31 12:07:31
14 Tom van der Veldt Haarlem 1968 NED M 4:43:49 7:16:04 8:46:09 10:23:55 12:15:21 12:15:21
  tussentijden           2:32:15 1:30:05 1:37:46 1:51:26  
15 John Bouwens AAV '36 1955 NED M 4:52:49 7:28:38 9:03:34   12:15:49 12:15:49
  tussentijden           2:35:49 1:34:56      
16 Dik Jagersma Groningen 1954 NED M 4:42:15 7:15:05 8:48:52 10:29:56 12:20:58 12:20:58
  tussentijden           2:32:50 1:33:47 1:41:04 1:51:02  
17 Ernst Daniel AAV '36 1955 NED M 4:46:54 7:21:57 8:59:32   12:21:56 12:21:56
  tussentijden           2:35:03 1:37:35      
18 Simon Luckett KAV Holland 1961 NED M 4:22:11 7:00:38 8:38:12 10:22:55 12:34:20 12:34:20
  tussentijden           2:38:27 1:37:34 1:44:43 2:11:25  
19 Oscar Rouwhorst Wormer 1971 NED M 4:23:34 6:55:20 8:30:23 10:15:59 12:37:49 12:37:49
  tussentijden           2:31:46 1:35:03 1:45:36 2:21:50  
20 Andy Roodenburg Rotterdam 1971 NED M 4:45:50 7:27:12 8:58:33   12:38:03 12:38:03
  tussentijden           2:41:22 1:31:21      
21 François Flisijn Noordkop 1963 NED M 4:50:21 7:29:34 9:01:05   12:38:25 12:38:25
  tussentijden           2:39:13 1:31:31      
22 Jannet Lange Almere 1964 NED V   7:39:23 9:11:42   12:38:28 12:38:28
  tussentijden             1:32:19      
23 Herman Ebbekink Aquilo 1955 NED M 4:51:51 7:34:17 9:15:07   12:47:34 12:47:34
  tussentijden           2:42:26 1:40:50      
24 Endy Kasanardjo LG Aart Stigter 1969 NED M 4:43:46 7:32:09 9:21:11   12:53:21 12:53:21
  tussentijden           2:48:23 1:49:02