De 60 km start over

Zoeken

Uitslag 120 km 2013

Naam
Woonplaats GbJr Slufter NIOZ Turfveld Slufter Prins H Finish
                       1e ronde
1 Jan Albert Lantink Borne 1958 1e M 2:21:48 4:35:16 5:48:59 7:03:42 8:15:48 9:30:39
tijden per etappe(s) 2:13:28 1:13:43 1:14:43 1:12:06 1:14:51
2 Olivier Jacques Purmerend 1967 2e M 2:30:58 4:46:05 6:04:08 7:24:11 8:48:38 10:14:58
tijden per etappe(s) 2:15:07 1:18:03 1:20:03 1:24:27 1:26:20
3 Peter Palmans Neerpelt (BEL) 1962 3e M 2:39:30 5:05:43 6:33:34 7:58:31 9:24:00 10:54:26
tijden per etappe(s) 2:26:13 1:27:51 1:24:57 1:25:29 1:30:26
4 Robert Boersma Purmerend 1968 4e M 2:39:30 5:03:24 6:29:20 7:56:13 9:23:44 11:06:37
tijden per etappe(s) 2:23:54 1:25:56 1:26:53 1:27:31 1:42:53
5 Geert Stynen Vosselaar (BEL) 1969 5e M 2:53:24 5:24:01 6:47:39 8:09:05 9:39:00 11:17:55
tijden per etappe(s) 2:30:37 1:23:38 1:21:26 1:29:55 1:38:55
6 Pat Leysen (BEL) Hoogstraten 1957 6e M 2:47:33 5:17:34 11:25:00
tijden per etappe(s) 2:30:01
7 Andy Roodenburg Rotterdam 1971 7e M 2:48:50 5:25:04 6:57:01 8:23:25 9:53:01 11:31:50
tijden per etappe(s) 2:36:14 1:31:57 1:26:24 1:29:36 1:38:49
8 Jeroen Renes Maarsbergen 1974 8e M 2:54:55 5:35:40 8:30:04 10:01:58 11:39:55
tijden per etappe(s) 2:40:45 2:54:24 1:31:54 1:37:57
9 Geert Ceuppens Duffel (BEL) 1973 9e M 2:53:49 5:31:38 7:05:30 8:35:09 10:14:00 11:55:20
tijden per etappe(s) 2:37:49 1:33:52 1:29:39 1:38:51 1:41:20
10 Peter v. Wijngaarden Cambridge GBR 1975 10e M 2:23:20 4:53:18 6:29:42 8:10:07 10:01:28 11:56:02
tijden per etappe(s) 2:29:58 1:36:24 1:40:25 1:51:21 1:54:34
11 Wilma Dierx Amsterdam 1966 1e V 2:56:20 5:45:13 7:18:36 8:48:14 10:21:55 11:56:59
tijden per etappe(s) 2:48:53 1:33:23 1:29:38 1:33:41 1:35:04
12 Dik Jagersma Groningen 1954 11e M 2:54:05 5:33:30 7:03:12 8:38:12 10:18:39 11:57:00
tijden per etappe(s) 2:39:25 1:29:42 1:35:00 1:40:27 1:38:21
13 Edwin Otto Purmerend 1970 12e M 2:54:01 5:39:19 7:09:48 8:43:24 10:14:31 11:59:24
tijden per etappe(s) 2:45:18 1:30:29 1:33:36 1:31:07 1:44:53
14 John Bouwens Alphen a.d. Rijn 1955 13e M 2:59:15 5:45:36 7:21:44 8:55:24 10:24:50 12:00:49
tijden per etappe(s) 2:46:21 1:36:08 1:33:40 1:29:26 1:35:59
15 Piet Abma OudVossemeer 1959 14e M 2:56:09 5:35:11 7:08:47 8:40:33 10:19:27 12:02:10
tijden per etappe(s) 2:39:02 1:33:36 1:31:46 1:38:54 1:42:43
16 Nitish Zuidema Utrecht 1967 15e M 3:03:40 5:46:32 7:19:06 8:49:39 10:24:14 12:03:12
tijden per etappe(s) 2:42:52 1:32:34 1:30:33 1:34:35 1:38:58
17 Ritchie Limaheluw Leeuwarden 1980 16e M 2:59:15 5:45:48 7:22:36 9:00:22 10:42:34 12:31:43
tijden per etappe(s) 2:46:33 1:36:48 1:37:46 1:42:12 1:49:09
18 Jörg Just Solingen (GER) 1969 17e M 3:03:28 5:53:46 7:32:51 9:07:18 10:51:42 12:47:54
tijden per etappe(s) 2:50:18 1:39:05 1:34:27 1:44:24 1:56:12
19 Ferry van der Ent Hoofddorp 1959 18e M 3:07:37 5:57:53 7:36:23 9:15:02 11:00:22 12:55:27
tijden per etappe(s) 2:50:16 1:38:30 1:38:39 1:45:20 1:55:05