De 60 km start over

Zoeken

Uitslagen De Zestig van Texel    
Den Burg - Maandag 17 april 2017    
         
MAN, 120 KILOMETER       
Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats/Vereniging Tijd
1 Werner Roels 1978 Ekeren 9:50:29
2 Rombout Breedveld 1967 Amsterdam 10:39:19
3 Geert Ceuppens 1973 Duffel 11:20:08
4 Jan Muller 1964 Achilles 11:26:20
5 Peter Palmans 1962 Neerpelt 11:39:25
6 Steven Vanmolecot 1979 Bredene 11:50:56
7 Jan Spitael 1964 AAA 11:56:24
8 Simon Luckett 1961 KAV Holland 12:20:38
9 François Flisijn 1963 MarathonPlus 12:24:13
10 Vincent Kalkman 1976 MarathonPlus 12:24:35
11 Peter de Krijger 1963 MarathonPlus 12:34:42
12 John Bouwens 1955 AAV '36 12:35:45
13 Karl Bleijenberg 1959 Benschop 12:40:02
14 Bas Haasnoot 1975 Rijnsoever 12:42:20
15 Albert Heikens 1960 ATC '75 12:44:39
16 Nitish Zuidema 1967 U-Track 12:45:57
17 Tom van der Veldt 1968 Haarlem 12:49:23
18 Alex Michiels 1964 Brugge 12:52:42
         
VROUW, 120 KILOMETER       
Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats/Vereniging Tijd
1 Maartje Bastings 1984 Lutry 11:21:45
2 Linda Voets 1981 Loopgroep Aart Stigter 12:06:37
3 Wilma Dierx 1966 Loopgroep Aart Stigter 12:38:49
         
M, 60 KILOMETER       
Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats/Vereniging Tijd
1 Huub van Noorden 1988 No-Limits 4:08:47
2 Dexter Knights 1984 Oosterhout Nb 5:23:11
3 Allard Lambers 1989 Haag Atletiek 5:24:50
4 Gerard van Heerde 1984 Nijmegen 5:24:57
5 Stefan Kern 1986 Zuidhorn 5:27:25
6 Maarten Bening 1986 Haag Atletiek 5:31:47
7 Arjan Kranenburg 1984 Oost-Souburg 5:35:04
8 Steven Schless 1992 Rotterdam 5:36:47
9 Thomas Bakker 1987 Utrecht 5:38:51
10 Volker Fohrmeister 1985 Lünen 5:45:13
11 Patrick Witte 1988 Ede Gld 5:45:35
12 Willem Vrijlandt 1984 Zevenhuizen Zh 5:46:04
13 Teun van der Linden 1985 Leiden 5:47:17
14 Danny Sijtzel 1985 Almere 5:47:53
15 Robbie Voortje 1984 De Kwakel 5:49:54
16 Rob van den Elzen 1989 Erp 5:50:28
17 Nicolai Smakman 1989 Broek op Langedijk 5:50:32
18 Sonny Teunissen 1992 Bolsward 5:53:15
19 Sietse van der Weijde 1982 Alkmaar 5:54:31
20 Gerben Oevermans 1990 Ridderkerk 5:57:53
21 Frans Brouwer 1984 Amsterdam 5:59:02
22 Martijn van den Boogaard 1986 Spijkenisse 6:01:50
23 Daan Wilms van Kersbergen 1985 Amsterdam 6:03:03
24 Thijs Claassens 1982 Heiloo 6:03:18
25 Addie van der Vleuten 1990 Generaal Michaelis 6:03:55
26 Jeroen Hijzelendoorn 1985 Zeist 6:10:26
27 Jurriaan Rot 1987 Nijmegen 6:11:47
28 Johannes van der Kooi 1982 Haarlem 6:12:19
29 Dierks Duarte 1982 Utrecht 6:12:23
30 Raymond Steenvoorden 1985 De Spartaan 6:12:41
31 Sander van Steenis 1983 's-Gravenhage 6:13:27
32 Robin Jonkers 1984 Olympia Halsteren 6:15:56
33 Vincent Weening 1984 Almere 6:17:55
34 Tom Bollen 1983 Almelo 6:23:00
35 Stefan Le Belle 1984 Amsterdam 6:26:12
36 Soufiane Abarkani 1984 Amsterdam 6:31:26
37 Jesper Onrust 1985 Oostzaan 6:39:03
38 Fernando Knosp 1982 Wormerveer 6:45:00
39 Kevin Austermann 1984 DAK 6:45:04
40 Jelmer Brouwer 1984 Zwolle 6:46:11
41 Klaas Alberda van Ekenstein 1983 Staphorst 6:46:35
         
M35, 60 KILOMETER       
Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats/Vereniging Tijd
1 Cees van der Land 1979 Allendale town 4:17:59
2 Mark vanden Driessche 1979 Eeklo 4:51:39
3 Dennis van der Kleij 1979 Delfgauw 5:03:29
4 Alex Bergsma 1977 AV Heerenveen 5:17:58
5 Rudy Kaptein 1979 Rotterdam 5:21:29
6 Axel Homborg 1980 Castricum 5:22:23
7 Wim Vermeersch 1978 Assebroek 5:29:43
8 Roel Groen 1979 Turnhout 5:35:09
9 Willard Rietberg 1980 Amsterdam 5:36:51
10 Jeroen Wit 1978 Amsterdam 5:43:08
11 Jos van de Pol 1978 Leusden 5:46:03
12 Clemont Struik 1978 Amersfoort 5:46:10
13 Jorik Zeemering 1977 Grootebroek 5:46:35
14 Chris van de Bruinhorst 1978 Hylas 5:48:28
15 Paul Zwetsloot 1977 Oegstgeest 5:48:50
16 Arjan Nomen 1977 Stolwijk 5:50:20
17 Gustaaf Verhagen 1977 Eelde 5:54:15
18 Maarten Koesman 1978 Zwolle 5:58:23
19 Onno den Otter 1978 Zaandijk 6:02:05
20 Ton Schellekens 1980 Beverwijk 6:02:54
21 Jacco Altena 1979 Bolsward 6:08:17
22 René de Jager 1978 Sportlust/Loopgroep de Za 6:11:30
23 Boris Knobbe 1982 Amsterdam 6:11:49
24 Jeroen de Boer 1979 Julianadorp 6:16:21
25 Marwin Achenbach 1980 Dortmund 6:17:30
26 Martin Stein 1978 Volendam 6:19:16
27 Tsjeard Hofstra 1981 Wommels 6:21:19
28 Roy Kersten 1978 Budel 6:26:32
29 Joost Saanen 1978 Budel 6:26:33
30 Jaap Trouw 1979 Leiderdorp 6:27:04
31 Luc Palmen 1979 Sweikhuizen 6:35:54
32 Marcel Kemp 1981 MarathonPlus 6:37:00
33 Bart Zuidgeest 1977 Vlaardingen 6:38:12
34 Dirk Bakker 1981 Hylas 6:38:51
35 Jens Weber 1979 Kiel 6:52:50
         
M40, 60 KILOMETER       
Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats/Vereniging Tijd
1 Pascal van Norden 1972 AV Gouda 4:06:26
2 Ralph Apeldoorn 1976 DEM 4:36:57
3 Sander Turnhout 1974 Nijmegen 4:45:35
4 Martijn Schakelaar 1974 BB lopers 4:47:45
5 Jan Albert Veenema 1974 Horror 5:00:05
6 Jeroen ten Klooster 1974 Loopgroep Aart Stigter 5:14:25
7 Laurenz Boer 1974 Niekerk Grootegast 5:15:38
8 Dharma Maharjan 1973 Den Burg 5:20:22
9 Iwan Van Kooten 1972 Veenendaal 5:25:37
10 Jeffry de Ridder 1976 Dordrecht 5:34:44
11 Pieter den Edel 1973 WZK Tri Team Wassenaar 5:45:17
12 Daan Verboven 1974 Rossum Gld 5:48:19
13 Jacco Feenstra 1975 Rotterdam Atletiek 5:52:36
14 David Engel 1973 Tilburg Road Runners 5:53:23
15 Ron de Moel 1975 Hylas 5:53:40
16 Tom Scholte 1972 's-Gravenhage 5:55:34
17 Dennis Peters 1975 Groesbeek 5:56:21
18 Guido Mols 1975 Krimpen aan den IJssel 5:57:01
19 Richard Spijkers 1974 Berkel-Enschot 5:57:26
20 Mark Bruurs 1976 Rijen 5:57:26
21 Erwin Wit 1975 Loopgroep Hoorn 5:57:29
22 Pieter Bloemberg 1976 Groessen 5:57:49
23 John Franssen 1976 Merkelbeek 5:58:16
24 Martijn van Veenendaal 1975 IJsselstein Ut 5:59:19
25 Erik Smeele 1973 Zwolle 6:01:02
26 Joost Peschier 1975 Leiden 6:06:54
27 Andree Mensink 1972 DAK 6:08:56
28 Michiel Elich 1974 Zeist 6:10:37
29 Koen van der Kooy 1972 Rotterdam 6:11:18
30 Pascal Priem 1974 Uitgeest 6:13:41
31 Vincent Borgonjen 1972 Haarlem 6:18:06
32 Arne Fransman 1974 Amsterdam 6:19:30
33 Anton Koonstra 1972 Zeist 6:20:30
34 Jan-Mark van der Molen 1974 Veenendaal 6:21:29
35 Paul Timmers 1976 Roosendaal 6:24:06
36 Barry Seegers 1972 Arnhem 6:25:19
37 Niels Scholtens 1974 Hoek van Holland 6:27:24
38 Ralph Zijlma 1976 Almere 6:28:23
39 Michel Nieswaag 1976 Uitgeest 6:31:33
40 Wim Haringsma 1972 Horror 6:31:58
41 Matthieu Magielsen 1975 Noordkop 6:33:04
42 Marcel Loer 1972 Aquilo 6:33:08
43 Lambert Koonstra 1976 Arnhem 6:34:48
44 Marcel Voogt 1974 Vlaardingen 6:38:11
45 Nico Swart 1977 Groningen 6:38:16
46 Leon Holleman 1973 Passaat 6:39:19
47 Anton-Jan Thijssen 1974 Amsterdam 6:39:33
48 Patrick van de Veerdonk 1974 Spiridon 6:42:52
49 Alex de Lange 1972 Balk 6:47:29
50 Sander Althoff 1975 Groenlo 6:49:16
51 Jan van der Meulen 1972 Huissen 6:50:00
52 Marc van Lubek 1975 Meppel 6:55:15
         
M45, 60 KILOMETER       
Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats/Vereniging Tijd
1 Gino Casier 1972 Wilrijk 4:30:17
2 Evert van Veldhuizen 1968 GVAC 5:10:59
3 Fred Reijnen 1971 Helmond 5:12:17
4 Gerard van der Laan 1971 Feniks 5:16:10
5 Remko Nagtegaal 1968 Texel 5:19:00
6 Sjaak Betjes 1968 Lycurgus 5:20:23
7 Ronald Tromp 1968 Loopgroep Hoorn 5:28:01
8 Arnold Vermeulen 1969 's-Gravenhage 5:35:32
9 Jeroen Leijnse 1968 MarathonPlus 5:44:10
10 Pepijn van Rooij 1970 Nuenen 5:44:16
11 Luc Van Laenen 1972 Rijkevorsel 5:45:50
12 Gert-Jan Vlaar 1970 Leiden 5:49:08
13 Jan-Paul Klein Poelhuis 1967 AV Haaksbergen 5:49:22
14 Marcus Kintzel 1969 Mülheim 5:51:15
15 Gerwin Jansen 1971 Oldenzaal 5:53:32
16 Michel Bertelkamp 1971 Ciko '66 5:54:39
17 Edwin Looijmans 1971 Tilburg 5:55:59
18 Dirk Draaisma 1968 Loopgroep Hoorn 5:57:30
19 Ronald Schoorlemmer 1968 Vleuten 5:57:44
20 Eric Flaton 1970 Pijnacker 5:57:48
21 Michel Groeneveld 1969 Capelle aan den IJssel 5:59:02
22 Leon Bisschops 1969 Scheldesport 6:02:05
23 Ben Timmer 1967 ATC '75 6:02:45
24 Erik Tolhoek 1967 Krimpen aan den IJssel 6:06:34
25 Frank van Westerop 1969 Heerhugowaard 6:07:21
26 Marc de Bruin 1969 Nieuwkuijk 6:08:56
27 Toine Tax 1969 Nijmegen 6:11:11
28 Erik Ariesen 1968 Veenendaal 6:11:16
29 Leon Geeraets 1970 Dutch Runners 6:11:32
30 Bert van de Wateringen 1971 Purmerend 6:11:57
31 André van der Plas 1968 Rijnsoever 6:13:08
32 Wilco Hoogendoorn 1967 PAC 6:15:42
33 Rik Koolwijk 1968 Schagen 6:19:20
34 René Overduijn 1969 Almere 6:19:58
35 Stephan Dijkstra 1969 Hercules 6:20:05
36 Durk Haitsma 1970 Franeker 6:20:09
37 Simon Hoogenkamp 1969 Doorn 6:21:32
38 Robert Gijsen 1969 IJsselstein Ut 6:21:38
39 Erik Overbeek 1970 Hoofddorp 6:21:41
40 Andre Marrenga 1968 Noordkop 6:23:11
41 Harry Reinders 1969 Oldenzaal 6:27:38
42 Hans van Sonsbeek 1972 GVAC 6:31:03
43 Henk Braker 1969 Nijverdal 6:34:49
44 Leslie Helleman 1968 Numansdorp 6:35:43
45 Peter Tijsen 1967 Anna Paulowna 6:36:11
46 Marc Koelewijn 1968 Lycurgus 6:36:20
47 Jeroen du Mortier 1969 Vlaardingen 6:38:12
48 Bernd Kipper 1968 Quierschied 6:39:18
49 Jean-marc Bouman 1970 Loopgroep Hoorn 6:40:50
50 Ron Daalhuizen 1967 IJsselstein Ut 6:40:51
51 Peter van Lierop 1967 AV Weert 6:41:35
52 Peter Weijer 1970 Winsum Fr 6:41:45
53 Walter Bruinsma 1970 Loopgroep Leeuwarden 6:42:29
54 Bas Dessens 1970 Vlaardingen 6:43:30
55 Marcel Gerrits 1968 LAAC Twente 6:43:37
56 Gereon Baum 1971 Ratingen 6:44:35
57 Gabor Magyar 1971 Amersfoort 6:46:27
58 Harald Mulder 1967 Hengelo Ov 6:48:42
59 René Verkade 1967 Maassluis 6:58:17
60 Harry van Noord 1967 Almere 6:58:19
         
M50, 60 KILOMETER       
Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats/Vereniging Tijd
1 Leo Smets 1964 Olen 4:45:31
2 Dick Elzenga 1966 Veluwe 4:47:18
3 Edward de Leng 1962 Dynamica 4:56:00
4 Peter Ligthart 1964 BB lopers 4:58:14
5 Nico Krijgsman 1963 Lycurgus 4:58:42
6 Wim Nieuwenhuijse 1965 Phoenix 4:59:27
7 Marc Laeven 1964 Statina 5:01:04
8 Eric Bartholomeeusen  1964 Brecht 5:02:33
9 Ron Höfte 1962 LAAC Twente 5:14:08
10 Arthur Hulstkamp 1966 Rotterdam 5:16:20
11 Emile Nales 1967 Groningen Atletiek 5:23:33
12 Leon Nillessen 1966 Groesbeek 5:24:57
13 Olaf Bohe 1964 Waltrop 5:27:38
14 Hans van Renselaar 1965 De Gemzen 5:31:21
15 Fitzgerald Krudde 1967 Almere 5:33:23
16 Louis Dam 1962 Zaanland 5:33:57
17 Carsten Plitt 1966 Duisburg 5:43:19
18 Martin Michels 1966 Leunen 5:46:09
19 Sjon Vos 1964 Dordrecht 5:49:08
20 Rob van Noordt 1964 Olympus '70 5:49:54
21 Wessel Kranghand 1966 HAC '63 5:53:31
22 Roel Kleine 1966 HAC '63 5:53:31
23 Bart van Noorden 1965 Yerseke 5:57:30
24 Gerwin Mimpen 1962 Passaat 5:57:58
25 Jaap de Graaf 1964 Wijckel 5:57:58
26 Jan de Rond 1965 Ederveen 6:01:26
27 René Schoen 1965 Lycurgus 6:03:53
28 Andre Buitenhek 1965 NSL 6:08:21
29 Hennie van Velzen 1966 MarathonPlus 6:08:35
30 Remco Visser 1963 Joure 6:10:30
31 Daan Flapper 1966 Amsterdam 6:12:30
32 Auke Nauta 1965 Altena Road Runners 6:13:25
33 Moma Marrabou 1962 Amsterdam 6:13:42
34 Peter Boer 1963 Passaat 6:14:22
35 Johan Zeilstra 1965 Amsterdam 6:15:22
36 Ed Harreman 1966 Capelle aan den IJssel 6:17:14
37 Ron van Overhagen 1965 Benschop 6:18:14
38 Bob Tensen 1967 Haarlem 6:18:22
39 Jehannes de Boer 1963 It Heidenskip 6:19:12
40 Pieter van Zijl 1965 VAV 6:20:35
41 Hans Stougie 1964 Kortenhoef 6:21:02
42 René Langeslag 1963 Almere 6:21:58
43 Mik Borsten 1962 Loopgroep Aart Stigter 6:22:22
44 Joop Wijnhoud 1962 Zwolle 6:27:14
45 Mart van de Kamp 1963 AV Gouda 6:27:23
46 Egbert Top 1965 MarathonPlus 6:31:32
47 Arjan Griffioen 1966 Dutch Runners 6:32:08
48 Aede Bakker 1963 MarathonPlus 6:32:27
49 Siebe Postuma 1966 Rotterdam 6:32:52
50 Tonnie Scheutjens 1966 Tilburg 6:35:02
51 Ger Caubo 1963 Oirsbeek 6:35:54
52 Rob Mannens 1963 Hoensbroek 6:35:54
53 Harry Bleeker 1965 Aquilo 6:36:02
54 Paul Bogmans 1966 Veldhoven 6:39:04
55 Erik Verboeket 1962 Emmen 6:39:53
56 Dirk de Groot 1962 Rotterdam 6:40:45
57 Nanne van der Veer 1964 Horror 6:43:09
58 Gert Bunschoten 1965 Maarssen 6:49:03
59 Jürgen Roy 1962 Schwalmtal 6:55:54
60 Rob Koopmans 1964 Julianadorp 6:56:20
61 Andre Kerbof 1965 AV Heerenveen 6:56:51
62 Roland Riedel 1963 Weidenhahn 6:56:57
63 Peter Heißing 1966 Kalkar 6:58:42
         
M55, 60 KILOMETER       
Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats/Vereniging Tijd
2 Jan-Willem Schutte 1959 Noordkop 5:11:31
3 Cor van Baar 1961 Haarlemmermeer 5:11:59
4 Leon Swennen 1960 Bilzen 5:27:39
5 Bernard van den Berg 1960 Triathlon 5:28:53
6 Miel Piso 1958 RRZ 5:41:39
7 Erik Brandsema 1957 Loopgroep PK 5:51:36
8 Gijs de Heus 1960 Vleuten 5:58:55
9 Nick Raadschelders 1960 RRZ 6:02:59
10 Nico Maijer 1958 Vinkeveen 6:03:43
11 Frits Berkhout 1961 Rotterdam Running Ambassa 6:03:50
12 Marc Van Meenen 1962 Geel 6:08:21
13 Jacob van der Leij 1958 Friesland 6:11:11
14 Ton van Ede 1958 De Klomp 6:15:01
15 John Ossendorp 1957 Loopgroep Aart Stigter 6:15:35
16 Theo Kuiper 1961 Voorschoten 6:16:15
17 Rinus Reijngoudt 1959 Scheldesport 6:24:29
18 Henk Meppelink 1961 Gramsbergen 6:25:06
19 Cor van der Blom 1958 De Kieviten 6:25:49
20 Ernst Jan Vermeulen 1960 Putten 6:28:01
21 Cor Koeleman 1960 Amsterdam 6:29:20
22 Hans van Ginneken 1960 Parthenon 6:31:40
23 Alex Jager 1961 Roden 6:32:35
24 Roland Ritter 1960 Hamm 6:33:49
25 Ruud Fokker 1961 avVN 6:39:18
26 Martien Slagt 1961 Hilversum 6:39:25
27 Koen de Vries 1957 Dynamica 6:39:40
28 Albert Hingstman 1957 AV '23 6:41:21
29 Wolfgang Bernath 1959 Waldbreitbach 6:48:35
30 Frits van der Lubben 1958 RRZ 6:49:20
31 Martin Boode 1960 Hoorn Nh 6:50:56
32 Rob van Pelt 1961 Den Hoorn Zh 6:51:07
33 Wouter Bouw 1959 Gym vr Door Sport tot Vri 6:52:47
34 Hugo du Mez 1958 Hercules 6:53:09
35 Aad Oosterom 1960 Berkenwoude 6:54:22
36 Ton van den Berg 1959 Hylas 6:55:18
         
M60, 60 KILOMETER       
Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats/Vereniging Tijd
1 Dik Jagersma 1954 Friesland 5:34:56
2 Coos Diepenbroek 1956 Lent 5:42:53
3 Theo Wegdam 1956 Beweegpunt Hof van Twente 5:50:08
4 Jan Oomkens 1954 Tuil 5:58:24
5 Cees van Amsterdam 1954 Julianadorp 6:10:53
6 Ron Bakker 1956 MarathonPlus 6:18:15
7 Meine Hoitsma 1956 Friesland 6:18:46
8 Mo Idrissi 1952 MarathonPlus 6:20:16
9 Henk van Gerven 1957 Atletiek Oirschot 6:21:46
10 Henny Mulder 1956 Harderwijk 6:33:25
11 Dick Baggerman 1957 De Kieviten 6:34:08
12 Jan Broers 1956 Zwartebroek 6:36:47
13 Gast Oth 1953 Saeul 6:39:00
14 Jan Post 1955 NSL 6:43:58
15 Jan Schinkel 1953 Benschop 6:45:38
16 Dirk Klatt 1956 Montabaur 6:46:55
17 Pieter Locher 1957 Amsterdam 6:51:14
18 Hessel de Boer 1955 Friesland 6:53:22
19 Ubel Dijk 1955 MarathonPlus 6:57:15
20 Reinhold Krämer 1954 Hachenburg 6:58:04
21 Gerard Cuijpers 1952 Vitesse '08 6:59:00
         
M65+, 60 KILOMETER       
Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats/Vereniging Tijd
1 Lex de Boer 1947 Loopgroep Hoorn 6:12:54
2 Pieter Anjema 1948 Veenendaal 6:23:25
3 Jaap Alberda v. Ekenstein 1951 Staphorst 6:38:47
         
VSEN, 60 KILOMETER      
Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats/Vereniging Tijd
1 Belinda Hall 1982 Geneva 4:59:38
2 Bertine de Vries 1980 MarathonPlus 5:37:58
3 Jolien van Hooff 1988 Utrecht 5:38:51
4 Anne Groenewege 1980 Rotterdam Atletiek 5:52:17
5 Lisa-Maria Kipper 1988 Quierschied 6:15:36
6 Marlies Achenbach 1985 Dortmund 6:17:30
7 Lineke van der Sneppen 1981 Breda 6:36:48
8 Lianne Vos 1987 Alkmaar 6:39:06
9 Nicole Aaij 1978 Rijnsaterwoude 6:44:14
10 Manon Dirksen 1989 AV '34 6:44:14
         
V40, 60 KILOMETER       
Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats/Vereniging Tijd
1 Corine Spaans 1976 Eindhoven 5:13:20
2 Autilia Stapper 1967 Maasdam 5:47:06
3 Naomi Hendriksen 1974 Hylas 5:50:48
4 Marieke van Loon 1971 De Koplopers 5:59:30
5 Simone Guikema 1970 Amsterdam 6:00:04
6 Christl Foekema 1969 Triathlon 6:02:02
7 Veerle Beernaert 1969 Bissegem 6:06:33
8 Nathalie Dragt 1969 Noordkop 6:12:29
9 Ilonka Betjes-Langeberg 1972 Lycurgus 6:12:38
10 Caroline Dijkstra 1970 Loopgroep Aart Stigter 6:15:51
11 Angela Schulingkamp 1974 Aquilo 6:16:02
12 Gea Hut 1970 Loopgroep Nienoord 6:21:08
13 Sonja Bohmann 1972 Mülheim 6:23:01
14 Lisenka Beenders 1971 's-Gravenhage 6:23:33
15 Suzanne Wartenbergh 1975 Haarlem 6:23:46
16 Yvonne Rosenkamp 1967 Salland 6:24:06
17 Inge Lens 1974 Rijkevorsel 6:24:57
18 Anke Striezenau 1970 Leusden 6:31:56
19 Danielle Gillissen 1973 Dordrecht 6:35:31
20 José van der Lijke 1975 Horror 6:38:56
21 Roelina Adema 1975 Horror 6:38:56
22 Cindy Coolen 1975 GVAC 6:40:36
23 Hilde Ottevaere 1975 Beerse 6:42:42
24 Ulrike Samsel 1969 Saarbrücken 6:43:39
25 Marian Bakker 1973 Bergambacht 6:44:48
26 Petra Kerkhove 1974 Amsterdam 6:45:35
27 Lorna McInnes 1973 Reeuwijk 6:46:51
28 Tamara van der Leij 1974 Drachten 6:48:57
29 Ina Oortwijn 1967 Aquilo 6:52:18
30 Carola van Tol 1973 Distance Runners Voorhout 6:53:00
31 Corine Dieterman 1971 Aquilo 6:55:09
32 Angelique Jansen 1970 Middelburg 6:57:00
         
V50, 60 KILOMETER       
Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats/Vereniging Tijd
1 Ida Verduin-Boone 1958 Schagen 5:44:10
2 Silvia Verhoeven 1963 Achilles 5:46:21
3 Karin de Wit 1965 Breezand 5:47:28
4 Annie Oostenbrink 1964 Friesland 6:03:07
5 Monique Kramer 1963 TAS '82 6:06:58
6 Gerry Visser 1963 LAAC Twente 6:09:34
7 Anita Kleijweg 1966 De Lier 6:11:29
8 Gillian Butler-Damon 1963 Trecho 6:13:04
9 Irene van Wijk 1952 AV '23 6:18:47
10 Anita Spieker 1962 MarathonPlus 6:24:10
11 Renske Vermeulen 1963 Putten 6:28:01
12 Monique de Roder 1962 Nijkerkerveen 6:29:58
13 Sigrid Hoffmann 1965 Weidenhahn 6:33:28
14 Gina Heuser 1960 Ridderkerk 6:45:36
15 Iris Bergmann 1961 Nottuln 6:59:01
         
M4X15, MANNEN 4X15       
Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats/Vereniging Tijd
1 Loopreizen.nl   Barendrecht 3:50:36
2 Av Veluwe dreamteam   Apeldoorn 3:58:18
3 #Hellasloopboost1   Utrecht 3:58:33
4 Hellas Angels   Utrecht 4:00:48
5 #Hellasloopboost2   Utrecht 4:09:31
6 AV Heerenveen   Heerenveen 4:17:07
7 Trainingsgroep Texel 2   Den Burg 4:23:40
8 Duurdouwers 1   Obdam 4:28:19
9 Veluws Geweld   Apeldoorn 4:31:57
10 Veluwe blauwe   Apeldoorn 4:32:58
11 Loopgroep Sneek 8   Sneek 4:34:58
12 Hylas   Alkmaar 4:35:42
13 Noordkop Runners   Den Helder 4:37:38
14 Team Bassie   Bussum 4:38:24
15 Aquilo   Winschoten 4:39:36
16 Let's GO DBK   Nijmegen 4:41:42
17 Hylas2   Alkmaar 4:41:49
18 3Mond   Driemond 4:44:28
19 Trainingsgroep Texel 1   Den Burg 4:46:12
20 Van Braak Accountants Texel   Den Burg 4:46:23
21 EXTEX   Hilversum 4:50:49
22 Let's Go 6   Groesbeek 4:51:45
23 Team Rozenburg   Rozenburg 4:52:08
24 The White Kenyans   Den Burg 4:52:08
25 De Leukels   Hachenburg 4:54:24
26 Zandkoog Runners 1   Den Burg 4:54:27
27 Lionitas   Leeuwarden 4:56:04
28 Let's Go 8   Groesbeek 4:56:37
29 Wageningen Marine Research   Den Helder 4:57:24
30 Die Hard Diesels   Den Helder 4:58:00
31 Zandlopers   Texel 5:02:22
32 Lucky Loser   GERMANY (ZE) 5:02:53
33 Ruim-Tuin   Huizen 5:03:15
34 Run4Fun   Heerhugowaard 5:03:25
35 Let's Go 10   Nijmegen/Groesbeek 5:04:05
36 De Kraaien   Oosthuizen 5:04:14
37 Loopgroep Sneek 1   Sneek 5:06:03
38 Paal 9   Den Hoorn 5:06:46
39 Van Dijk   Oosterend (Texel) 5:07:23
40 Loopgroep Hilly   Edam 5:07:25
41 DRIL PK   Bussum 5:08:45
42 CVI Texel   Den Burg 5:10:22
43 Eldad bv   Ede 5:10:28
44 De Watlopers   Utrecht 5:10:50
45 Running Junkies Venlo   Venlo 5:11:38
46 Bremakkeer Runningteam 2   Den Burg 5:12:22
47 Top Team Leusden   Leusden 5:13:43
48 Friends of Ed 3   Leiden 5:14:44
49 Just Run 1   Almere 5:15:46
50 Zwaluwen   Den Hoorn 5:16:30
51 Let's Go 9   Groesbeek 5:16:34
52 Contente Mensen   Eersel 5:19:00
53 Slaslakken   Amsterdam 5:23:06
54 Haddekik Donderdagavond   Maarssen 5:23:22
55 Tijgers   Zuidoostbeemster 5:26:17
56 Limoncelloop   Texel 5:29:59
57 Alida-runners   Donderen 5:33:28
58 Loopgroep Sneek 4   Sneek 5:35:26
59 HC JMVS   Utrecht 5:39:57
60 Loopgroep Sneek 2   Sneek 5:40:27
61 Just in time   Doorn 5:41:58
         
V4X15, VROUWEN 4X15       
Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats/Vereniging Tijd
1 #Hellasloopboost4   Utrecht 4:47:38
2 Ray's Angels   Den Helder 5:09:43
3 Let's Go 4   Groesbeek 5:13:33
4 Pink Panters   Den Burg 5:20:11
5 AV Edam dames   Volendam 5:25:26
6 Eilandhoppers   Leusden 5:25:39
7 Grazy girls   Drunen 5:27:36
8 Duurdouwers 2   Obdam 5:30:43
9 ZDR   Zaltbommel 5:35:57
10 Zandlopers   Texel 5:36:50
11 Kaakelvreugd   De Koog 5:37:47
12 Loopgroep Sneek 6   Sneek 5:44:42
13 Let's Go 3   Groesbeek 5:45:57
14 Pompebleadjes   Utrecht 5:51:58
15 Zandkoog Runners 2   Den Burg 5:57:03